PsyDB: Psychedelic trance database, archive
8924 releases | [Advanced Search
 Search:
19 EP | 9 LP | 13 CD | [Print] | [Show All Tracks
 PsyDB / Labels / Krembo Records
Name

Krembo Records

CountryIsrael
Active1995 - 1999
Updated2008-10-17
Krembo Records releases per year
    0    0    0    2   10    6   15    8    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011

   Krembo Records number of releases per year. Data available only until 2009.


 

EP
Cover In StockTitleCatnumYear
Chakra & Edi Mis - X-file EPKR011996
V.A - Hell Razer Puzzel EPKR021996
Cover Three-State Logic - Violent Violet EPKR031996
Cover Quirk - Dimension Disco EPKR041996
Cover Enertopia - Marakesh 2000 EPKR051996
Xerox - Gravity waves EPKR061996
Enteropia - Gumy EPKR071997
Goat Ranch 7 - Specific / NanotequeKR081998
Cover P. Cok - Tracker EPKR091998
Cover PsySex - 4 Days of Madness EPKR101998
Cover V.A - Ubar Tmar and Ree.K EPKR111998
Chakra & Edi Mis - X-File '99 EPKR121998
Cover Todra - Heavy Ride EPKR131998
V.A - Full On 2 Sampler EPKR141998
Cover B.L.T. - Pulp Fiction EPKR151998
Cover Spiral Active Project feat. Har-El Prussky - Burning Light EPKR161998
Cover Gorlation Corporation - Yapsta EPKR171999
Kailum - In the House EPKR181999
Cover V.A - Filter Reality Sampler EPKR191999

LP
Cover In StockTitleCatnumYear
Cover Chakra & Edi Mis - The Promised LandKRBLP011996
Cover V.A - Psychedelic Krembo 1KRBLP021996
Cover Enertopia - Magic For EternityKRBLP031997
Cover V.A - Virtual JungleKRBLP041997
V.A - Psychedelic Krembo 2KRBLP051997
Cover V.A - Psychedelic Krembo 3KRBLP061998
Cover P. Cok - Acid TrooperKRBLP071998
Cover Spiral Active Project - Spiral Active ProjectKRBLP081999
Cover V.A - Psychedelic Krembo 4KRBLP091999

CD
Cover In StockTitleCatnumYear
Cover V.A - Spirits Of IndependenceKRXXX1995
Cover V.A - The Japanese Experience13251995
Cover Chakra & Edi Mis - The Promised Land196191996
Cover V.A - Psychedelic Krembo 15196361996
Cover Enertopia - Magic For Eternity5196711997
Cover V.A - Psychedelic Krembo 25196841997
Cover Enertopia - Face Adaptor5197381998
Cover V.A - Psychedelic Krembo 35197431998
Cover P. Cok - Acid Trooper5197651998
Cover Todra - Figure of Sound5197681998
Cover B.L.T. - Alchemic Anecdote5197791999
Cover V.A - Psychedelic Krembo 45197921999
Cover Spiral Active Project - Spiral Active Project5198011999