PsyDB: Psychedelic trance database, archive
8924 releases | [Advanced Search
 Search:
18 EP | 6 CD | [Print] | [Show All Tracks
 PsyDB / Labels / Plastik Park Records
Name

Plastik Park Records

CountryGermany
Active2000 - 2002
Updated2010-12-17
Plastik Park Records releases per year
    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5   11    8    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011

   Plastik Park Records number of releases per year. Data available only until 2009.


 

EP
Cover In StockTitleCatnumYear
Cover XV Kilist - Knabe EPPARK0012000
Cover Charasmatix - Purple Bass EPPARK0022000
Cover Antix - Rainstick EPPARK0032000
Prime Time Plastix - Nep-Tune EPPARK0042000
Cover V.A - Progopoly 1 EPPARK0052000
V.A - Progopoly 2 EPPARK0062001
Adrenochrome - Soul Ham EPPARK0072001
Paste - Hihatic EPPARK0082001
Kilophil - BronchoPhon EPPARK0092001
Amphasis - Jumping Jack EPPARK0102001
Tegma - RundFunk EPPARK0112001
Kilophil - Taxi Head EPPARK0122001
Paste - Pastete EPPARK0142001
V.A - Into the Parkness 1 EPPARK0152002
Cover V.A - Into the Parkness 2 EPPARK0162002
Cover Prisoners of the Sun - Peaking Polka EPPARK0172002
Cover partial In stock Trancefeld - Schwarze Schraube EPPARK0182002
Cover partial Tegma - Revolution EPPARK0192002

CD
Cover In StockTitleCatnumYear
Cover V.A - ProgopolyPARKCD012001
Cover V.A - Park AvenuePARKCD022001
Cover Amphasis - Human ArrangementsPARKCD032001
Cover V.A - Into the ParknessPARKCD042002
Cover partial Trancefeld - Schwarze Schraube Mixed UpPARKCD052002
Cover V.A - Park Avenue 2PARKCD062002