PsyDB: Psychedelic trance database, archive
8924 releases | [Advanced Search
 Search:
26 CD | [Print] | [Show All Tracks
 PsyDB / Labels / Timecode Records
Name

Timecode Records

Timecode Records homepage
Homepagehttp://www.timecode.co.za/
CountrySouth Africa
Active2002 - 2009
Updated2011-09-17
Timecode Records releases per year
    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    5    5    3    5    3    3    1    0    0
 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011

   Timecode Records number of releases per year. Data available only until 2009.


 

CD
Cover In StockTitleCatnumYear
Cover In stock V.A - EncryptionTCCD0012002
Cover V.A - Orbis TertiusTCCD0022003
Cover In stock V.A - CipherTCCD0032003
Cover In stock Artifakt - ArtifaktsTCCD0042003
Cover In stock V.A - The EncroachmentTCCD0052003
Cover Shift - Red LineTCCD0062003
Cover In stock V.A - FirewallTCCD0072004
Cover In stock Twisted System - The DealersTCCD0082004
Cover In stock V.A - BrokenTCCD0092004
Cover V.A - New BloodTCCD0102004
Cover V.A - The TurningTCCD0112004
Cover In stock V.A - TrojanTCCD0122005
Cover partial In stock V.A - Sonic SolutionsTCCD0132005
Cover partial In stock Artifakt - Artifakts IITCCD0142005
Cover partial In stock Twisted System - CoreTCCD0152006
Cover partial In stock V.A - CryptologyTCCD0162006
Cover partial In stock Phyx - Kiss The BladeTCCD0172006
Cover partial In stock Multistate - Collaborating With MachinesTCCD0182006
Cover partial In stock Tickets - Time LapseTCCD0192006
Cover partial In stock V.A - Retrospective Part 1TCCD0202007
Cover partial In stock V.A - Retrospective Part 2TCCD0212007
Cover partial In stock V.A - Future CutsTCCD0222007
Cover partial In stock Artifakt - The MagusTCCD0232008
Cover partial In stock V.A - New Blood 2TCCD0242008
Cover partial In stock Tickets - Dreaming Of PlacesTCCD0252008
Cover partial In stock Principles Of Flight - Chaos OperaTCCD0262009