PsyDB: Psychedelic trance database, archive
8924 releases | [Advanced Search
 Search:
29 CD | [Print] | [Show All Tracks
 PsyDB / Labels / Zillion Mental Anarchie Records
Name

Zillion Mental Anarchie Records

Zillion Mental Anarchie Records homepage
Homepagehttp://www.zmarecords.com/ (not working: 2008-04-13)
CountryGreece
Active2000 - 2006
Updated2011-09-17
Sub-label AMZ Records
Zillion Mental Anarchie Records releases per year
    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    4    4    4    4    8    4    1    0    0    0    0    0
 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011

   Zillion Mental Anarchie Records number of releases per year. Data available only until 2009.


 

CD
Cover In StockTitleCatnumYear
Cover Lotus Omega - Recycle BinZMACD0012000
Cover In stock V.A - MonarchieZMACD0022000
Cover In stock V.A - World Techno AllianceZMACD0032000
Cover In stock Wizzy Noise - CybermancyZMACD0042000
Cover In stock V.A - Z.M.A.R.TZMACD0052001
Cover In stock Paps - 2000 Hands The RemixesZMACD0062001
Cover Morphem - MonitoringZMACD0072001
Cover In stock V.A - The RemedyZMACD0082001
Cover In stock V.A - Monarchie 2ZMACD0092002
Cover In stock Segment - SegmentZMACD0102002
Cover In stock Morphem - Ambrosia RemixesZMACD0112002
Cover In stock Opsis - Time Means NothingZMACD0122002
Cover In stock V.A - A Step BeyondZMACD0132003
Cover V.A - ConnectedZMACD0142003
Cover In stock V.A - The Kiel ConnectionZMACD0152003
Cover In stock V.A - Monarchie 3ZMACD0162003
Cover Overlap - 6th SenseZMACD0172004
Cover In stock V.A - Monarchie 4ZMACD0182004
Cover V.A - Battle RoyalZMACD0192004
Cover In stock Time Lock - 10 Seconds Away...ZMACD0202004
Cover In stock Prosper - InpluggedZMACD0212004
Cover The Higher Human Form - NeurohighwaysZMACD0222004
Cover V.A - A Day After...ZMACD0232004
Cover In stock V.A - Monarchie 5ZMACD0242004
Cover In stock Interphaze - Move To The GrooveZMACD0252005
Cover In stock Spyweirdos - For Children To PlayZMACD0262005
Cover Sensum - Nocturnal TransmissionsZMACD0272005
Cover V.A - BreezeZMACD0282005
Cover In stock Fog - LustZMACD0292006