PsyDB: Psychedelic trance database, archive
8924 releases | [Advanced Search
 Search:
8 CD | [Print] | [Show All Tracks
 PsyDB / Labels / Discovalley Records
Name

Discovalley Records

Discovalley Records homepage
Homepagehttp://www.discovalleyrecords.com/
CountryIndia
Active2003 - 2008
Updated2011-09-17
Discovalley Records releases per year
    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    2    1    2    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

   Discovalley Records number of releases per year. Data available only until 2009.


CD
Cover In StockTitleCatnumYear
Cover V.A - NocturneDVRCD0012003
Cover V.A - Acid MutantsDVRCD0022004
Cover V.A - Psycho CellDVRCD0032004
Cover partial V.A - Hasta Las PatillasDVRCD0042005
Cover partial V.A - The Dark Side of GoaDVRCD0052006
Cover partial V.A - Chaporas Tribal DanceDVRCD0062006
Cover partial V.A - 1001 NightsDVRCD0072007
Cover partial V.A - TritonDVRCD0082008