PsyDB: Psychedelic trance database, archive
8924 releases | [Advanced Search
 Search:
26 CD | [Print] | [Show All Tracks
 PsyDB / Labels / Timecode Records
Name

Timecode Records

Timecode Records homepage
Homepagehttp://www.timecode.co.za/
CountrySouth Africa
Active2002 - 2009
Updated2011-09-17
Timecode Records releases per year
    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    5    5    3    5    3    3    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

   Timecode Records number of releases per year. Data available only until 2009.


CD
Cover In StockTitleCatnumYear
Cover V.A - EncryptionTCCD0012002
Cover V.A - Orbis TertiusTCCD0022003
Cover V.A - CipherTCCD0032003
Cover Artifakt - ArtifaktsTCCD0042003
Cover V.A - The EncroachmentTCCD0052003
Cover Shift - Red LineTCCD0062003
Cover V.A - FirewallTCCD0072004
Cover Twisted System - The DealersTCCD0082004
Cover V.A - BrokenTCCD0092004
Cover V.A - New BloodTCCD0102004
Cover V.A - The TurningTCCD0112004
Cover V.A - TrojanTCCD0122005
Cover partial V.A - Sonic SolutionsTCCD0132005
Cover partial Artifakt - Artifakts IITCCD0142005
Cover partial Twisted System - CoreTCCD0152006
Cover partial V.A - CryptologyTCCD0162006
Cover partial Phyx - Kiss The BladeTCCD0172006
Cover partial Multistate - Collaborating With MachinesTCCD0182006
Cover partial Tickets - Time LapseTCCD0192006
Cover partial V.A - Retrospective Part 1TCCD0202007
Cover partial V.A - Retrospective Part 2TCCD0212007
Cover partial V.A - Future CutsTCCD0222007
Cover partial Artifakt - The MagusTCCD0232008
Cover partial V.A - New Blood 2TCCD0242008
Cover partial Tickets - Dreaming Of PlacesTCCD0252008
Cover partial Principles Of Flight - Chaos OperaTCCD0262009