PsyDB Artists Labels Releases Samples About

Spiral Trax

Homepagehttp://www.spiraltrax.com/
CountrySweden
ReleasesCD: 29, CDS: 3, EP: 39, LP: 15
Sub-labelACDC Records, Acid Casualties Records, Microgram Records, Spiral Trax International

EP

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
Psychlopedia - The Gurning Point EPSpiral TraxSPIT0011997
Katayama - Spiral Spit Trikk EPSpiral TraxSPIT0021997
Human Blue - Stonehenge EPSpiral TraxSPIT0031997
Epic-Tone - Squirty Spiral EPSpiral TraxSPIT0041997
Human Blue - Funkix EPSpiral TraxSPIT0051997
Katayama - Hyperwhirler EPSpiral TraxSPIT0061998
Electronic Dreamplanet - Syndrome EPSpiral TraxSPIT0071998
Little Blue Men - Lamas on Lavazza EPSpiral TraxSPIT0081998
Zabra - Waterworld EPSpiral TraxSPIT0091998
Subcouds - Plasticine Hellyflowers EPSpiral TraxSPIT0101998
Various Artists - Hux Flux and Palombini Power EPSpiral TraxSPIT0111999
Katayama - Flow-co-motion EPSpiral TraxSPIT0121999
Atmos - A.Pro.X EPSpiral TraxSPIT0132000
Noma - Goons EPSpiral TraxSPIT0142000
Prex - RFN EPSpiral TraxSPIT0152000
S-Range - Serial Overtypes EPSpiral TraxSPIT0162000
Vibrasphere - Mental Mountain EPSpiral TraxSPIT0172000
Hux Flux - Lex Rex Perplexer EPSpiral TraxSPIT0182000
Matenda - Moment EPSpiral TraxSPIT0192001
Logic Bomb - Innocent Until Caught EPSpiral TraxSPIT0202001
Human Blue - Carpe Diem EPSpiral TraxSPIT0212001
Stress Assassin - Time EPSpiral TraxSPIT0222001
S-Range - Out of Range Remixes EPSpiral TraxSPIT0232001
Tranan - Preacher Boy EPSpiral TraxSPIT0242002
Noma - Moonstomping EPSpiral TraxSPIT025-12002
Noma - Rotor EPSpiral TraxSPIT025-22002
12 Moons - Invisible Light EPSpiral TraxSPIT0262002
Antoine - Flashback EPSpiral TraxSPIT0272002
-R- - Cream Goa Lothar EPSpiral TraxSPIT0282002
The Source Experience - Hook EPSpiral TraxSPIT0302003
Vibrasphere - Stereo Gun EPSpiral TraxSPIT0312003
Chris Pointdexter - Darkness EPSpiral TraxSPIT0322004
Atmos - Metro De Luxe EPSpiral TraxSPIT0332003
Human Blue - Rollercoaster EPSpiral TraxSPIT0342004
Chris Pointdexter - Tribal Thing EPSpiral TraxSPIT0352004
Gaudium - Phunky People EPSpiral TraxSPIT0362005
Pion - Retrospective EPSpiral TraxSPIT0372006
Astrix - Future Music EPSpiral TraxSPIT0382007
Various Artists - Platform 1 EPSpiral TraxSPIT0392007

LP

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
Various Artists - Musica Psychedelica ScandinaviaSpiral TraxSPITLP0011998
Human Blue - IceSpiral TraxSPITLP0021999
Atmos - HeadcleanerSpiral TraxSPITLP0032000
Logic Bomb - HeadwareSpiral TraxSPITLP0042000
Noma - NavigatorSpiral TraxSPITLP0052000
Vibrasphere - EchoSpiral TraxSPITLP0062000
S-Range - 2001Spiral TraxSPITLP0072001
Matenda - Energy LoaderSpiral TraxSPITLP0092001
Human Blue - Electric RoundaboutSpiral TraxSPITLP0102002
Saiko-Pod - Phutures And OptionsSpiral TraxSPITLP0132002
Various Artists - Bakkelit (Album Sampler)Spiral TraxSPITLP0142002
S-Range - SpaceSpiral TraxSPITLP0152003
Hux Flux - Division By ZeroSpiral TraxSPITLP0172003
Atmos - 2nd BrigadeSpiral TraxSPITLP0202004
Gaudium - Nordic Nature (Album Sampler)Spiral TraxSPITLP0212005

CDS

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
Vibrasphere - Stereo Gun EPSpiral TraxSPIT031CD2003
Atmos - Metro De Luxe EPSpiral TraxSPIT033CD2003
Chris Pointdexter - DarknessSpiral TraxSPIT035CD2004

CD

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
Various Artists - Musica Psychedelica ScandinavicaSpiral TraxSPITCD0011998
Human Blue - IceSpiral TraxSPITCD0021999
Atmos - HeadcleanerSpiral TraxSPITCD0032000
Logic Bomb - HeadwareSpiral TraxSPITCD0042000
Noma - NavigatorSpiral TraxSPITCD0052000
Vibrasphere - EchoSpiral TraxSPITCD0062000
S-Range - 2001Spiral TraxSPITCD0072001
Stress Assassin - Within The Office of Eye and EarSpiral TraxSPITCD0082002
Matenda - Energy LoaderSpiral TraxSPITCD0092001
Human Blue - Electric RoundaboutSpiral TraxSPITCD0102002
Various Artists - Spiral Trax - Swedish Goa Trance & ProgressiveSpiral TraxSPITCD0112005
Various Artists - Ease DivisionSpiral TraxSPITCD0122002
Saiko-Pod - Phutures & OptionsSpiral TraxSPITCD0132002
Various Artists - BakkelitSpiral TraxSPITCD0142002
S-Range - SpaceSpiral TraxSPITCD0152003
Various Artists - Ease Division 2Spiral TraxSPITCD0162003
Hux Flux - Division By ZeroSpiral TraxSPITCD0172003
Stress Assassin - CarriertrackSpiral TraxSPITCD0182003
Human Blue - ElectroluxSpiral TraxSPITCD0192004
Atmos - 2nd BrigadeSpiral TraxSPITCD0202004
Gaudium - Nordic NatureSpiral TraxSPITCD0212005
Various Artists - Platform 01Spiral TraxSPITCD0222008
Various Artists - Bakkelit 2.1Spiral TraxSPITCD0232008
Various Artists - Ease Division 3Spiral TraxSPITCD0242008
Tomic - My Number OneSpiral TraxSPITCD0252008
Atmos - Tour De TranceSpiral TraxSPITCD0262008
Indepth - Zero SumSpiral TraxSPITCD0272009
SBK - Dawny DarkoSpiral TraxSPITCD0282009
Karl Johan - Karl JohanSpiral TraxSPITCD0292009
Psychlopedia - The Gurning Point EP Katayama - Spiral Spit Trikk EP Human Blue - Stonehenge EP Epic-Tone - Squirty Spiral EP Human Blue - Funkix EP Katayama - Hyperwhirler EP Electronic Dreamplanet - Syndrome EP Little Blue Men - Lamas on Lavazza EP Zabra - Waterworld EP Subcouds - Plasticine Hellyflowers EP Various Artists - Hux Flux and Palombini Power EP Katayama - Flow-co-motion EP Atmos - A.Pro.X EP Prex - RFN EP S-Range - Serial Overtypes EP Vibrasphere - Mental Mountain EP Hux Flux - Lex Rex Perplexer EP Matenda - Moment EP Logic Bomb - Innocent Until Caught EP Human Blue - Carpe Diem EP Stress Assassin - Time EP S-Range - Out of Range Remixes EP Tranan - Preacher Boy EP Noma - Moonstomping EP Noma - Rotor EP 12 Moons - Invisible Light EP Antoine - Flashback EP -R- - Cream Goa Lothar EP The Source Experience - Hook EP Vibrasphere - Stereo Gun EP Chris Pointdexter - Darkness EP Atmos - Metro De Luxe EP Human Blue - Rollercoaster EP Chris Pointdexter - Tribal Thing EP Gaudium - Phunky People EP Astrix - Future Music EP Various Artists - Platform 1 EP Various Artists - Musica Psychedelica Scandinavia Human Blue - Ice Atmos - Headcleaner Logic Bomb - Headware Noma - Navigator Vibrasphere - Echo S-Range - 2001 Matenda - Energy Loader Human Blue - Electric Roundabout Saiko-Pod - Phutures And Options Various Artists - Bakkelit (Album Sampler) S-Range - Space Hux Flux - Division By Zero Atmos - 2nd Brigade Gaudium - Nordic Nature (Album Sampler) Vibrasphere - Stereo Gun EP Atmos - Metro De Luxe EP Chris Pointdexter - Darkness Various Artists - Musica Psychedelica Scandinavica Human Blue - Ice Atmos - Headcleaner Logic Bomb - Headware Noma - Navigator Vibrasphere - Echo S-Range - 2001 Stress Assassin - Within The Office of Eye and Ear Matenda - Energy Loader Human Blue - Electric Roundabout Various Artists - Spiral Trax - Swedish Goa Trance & Progressive Various Artists - Ease Division Saiko-Pod - Phutures & Options Various Artists - Bakkelit S-Range - Space Various Artists - Ease Division 2 Hux Flux - Division By Zero Stress Assassin - Carriertrack Human Blue - Electrolux Atmos - 2nd Brigade Gaudium - Nordic Nature Various Artists - Platform 01 Various Artists - Bakkelit 2.1 Various Artists - Ease Division 3 Tomic - My Number One Atmos - Tour De Trance Indepth - Zero Sum SBK - Dawny Darko Karl Johan - Karl Johan