PsyDB Artists Labels Releases Samples About

X-Dream

MembersMarcus Maichel, Jan Muller
Tracks137
Remixes7
Homepagehttp://www.gplusrecords.com/
CountryGermany

Members

Marcus Maichel

ArtistMembers
AbetJan Muller, Marcus Maichel
AmtraxTomasz Balicki, Marcus Maichel
Bay City RaversJan Muller, Marcus Maichel
DownhillArne Schaffhausen, Marcus Maichel, Wayan Raabe
F.A.T.Ben Wierzoch, Marcus Maichel
Hunter Club AnalyseMarcus Maichel, Jan Muller, DJ Hunter
MoondustJan Muller, Marcus Maichel, Cosmix
The DeltaMarcus Maichel, Wayan Raabe, Arne Schaffhausen
The Groupie SyndromeJan Muller, Marcus Maichel, Tim Schuldt
The PollinatorMarcus Maichel, Jan Muller
X-DreamMarcus Maichel, Jan Muller
XMEJan Muller, Marcus Maichel

Jan Muller

ArtistMembers
AbetJan Muller, Marcus Maichel
Bay City RaversJan Muller, Marcus Maichel
Hunter Club AnalyseMarcus Maichel, Jan Muller, DJ Hunter
MoondustJan Muller, Marcus Maichel, Cosmix
Organic NoiseJan Muller, Ben Wierzoch
The Groupie SyndromeJan Muller, Marcus Maichel, Tim Schuldt
The PollinatorMarcus Maichel, Jan Muller
X-DreamMarcus Maichel, Jan Muller
XMEJan Muller, Marcus Maichel

Releases

EP

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
X-Dream - Children Of The Last Generation EPTunnel RecordsTR005
X-Dream - Eleven EPTunnel RecordsTR011
X-Dream - The 5th Dimension EPTunnel RecordsTR006
X-Dream - Trancesylvania X-Press EPTunnel RecordsTR008
X-Dream - Live Fast - Die Young EPTunnel RecordsTR0011993
X-Dream & The Trancesylvania Project - Children Of The Last Generation EPOut RecordsOUT36321993
X-Dream - This EPTunnel RecordsTR0101994
X-Dream - Do you belive EPTunnel RecordsTR0141995
X-Dream - Panic in Paradise EPTunnel RecordsTR0311996
X-Dream - Relax Vortex EPTIP RecordsTIP0151996
X-Dream - The Frog EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0171996
X-Dream - Rain EPTunnel RecordsTR30221997
Spiralkinda - Blah EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT491998
X-Dream - Brain Forest EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0621998
X-Dream - Radiohead Remixes EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0671998
Various Artists - Anesthesia and X-Dream EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0751999
X-Dream - Intercorporal Stimulator EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0881999
Various Artists - Tsunami Sampler 01 EPKinetic RecordsKTC546712000
X-Dream - Irritant EPD.Drum RecordsD.DRUM0092002
X-Dream - Best of X-Dream vol 1 EPTunnel RecordsTR30792003
X-Dream - The 1st EPBoshke Beats RecordsBBS0112004
X-Dream - March EPBoshke Beats RecordsBBS0142008

LP

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
X-Dream - We Created Our Own HappinessTunnel RecordsTR0281997
X-Dream - RadioBlue Room ReleasedBR066LP1998

CDS

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
X-Dream - Children Of The Last GenerationTunnel RecordsTR0071993

CD

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
X-Dream - Trip To TrancesylvaniaTunnel RecordsTR1002CD1994
X-Dream - Trip To Trancesylvania (In The Mix)Tunnel RecordsTR1010CD1997
X-Dream - We created our own happinessTunnel RecordsTR1007CD1997
X-Dream - RadioBlue Room ReleasedBR066CD1998
X-Dream - Panic In ParadiseTunnel RecordsTR1036CD2000
X-Dream - We Created Our Own HappinessAvatar RecordsAVA0102001
X-Dream - IrritantGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1101202002
X-Dream - RadioInpsyde Media Blue RoomINBLUE0022002
X-Dream - We InterfaceSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD0132004
X-Dream - The Best 1991 - 2001Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD0232006
X-Dream - We Interface The MixesSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD0302007

Tracks

TrackLabelCatnumMedia
X-Dream - All Rights ReservedGlobal Trance NetworkGTN110120CD
X-Dream - All Rights ReservedLeguan RecordsDA56036-2CD
X-Dream - AspirinKinetic RecordsKTC54552CD
X-Dream - AspirinKinetic RecordsKTC54671EP
X-Dream - AsprinSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - AurorixTunnel RecordsTR1007CDCD
X-Dream - AurorixTunnel RecordsTR014EP
X-Dream - AurorixAvatar RecordsAVA010CD
X-Dream - Automatic LoverGaia Tontrager RecordsGT0304CDCD
X-Dream - Automatic OverdriveTunnel RecordsTR3079EP
X-Dream - Automatic XTunnel RecordsTR1002CDCD
X-Dream - Automatic XTunnel RecordsTR1010CDCD
X-Dream - BlahNova Tekk RecordsNTD91106-24CD
X-Dream - Brain ForestPhonokol2101-2CD
X-Dream - Brain ForestBlue Room ReleasedBR062EP
X-Dream - Building Number 7Boshke Beats RecordsBBS014EP
X-Dream - Change The Music (Version 2.1)Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD030CD
X-Dream - Children Of The Last GenerationFlying Rhino RecordsAFRCD004CD
X-Dream - Children Of The Last GenerationTunnel RecordsTR1010CDCD
X-Dream - Children Of The Last GenerationGaia Tontrager RecordsGT0304CDCD
X-Dream - Children of the Last GenerationTunnel RecordsTR1002CDCD
X-Dream - Children Of The Last GenerationTrigger RecordsTRCD06CD
X-Dream - Children Of The Last GenerationTunnel RecordsTR007CDS
X-Dream - Children Of The Last GenerationSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - Children of the last generationTunnel RecordsTR3079EP
X-Dream - Children Of The Last GenerationTunnel RecordsTR005EP
X-Dream - Children Of The Last Generation (Remix)Tunnel RecordsTR007CDS
X-Dream - Children Of The Last Generation (Remix)Tunnel RecordsTR005EP
X-Dream - Children Of The Last Generation (Triplet Mix)Tunnel RecordsTR007CDS
X-Dream - Children of the Last Generation (Triplet Mix)Tunnel RecordsTR1002CDCD
X-Dream - Children Of The Last Generation (Triplet Mix)Tunnel RecordsTR005EP
X-Dream - Children Of The Last Generation (Triplet Mix)Tunnel RecordsTR1010CDCD
X-Dream - Clone 3Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - Coming SoonBlue Room ReleasedBR088EP
X-Dream - Coming SoonPhonokol2147-2CD
X-Dream - Coming SoonSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - Coming SoonChakra Records089-55562CD
X-Dream - Coming SoonSolstice MusicSOLC-002CD
X-Dream - Create Your Own HappinessFlying Rhino RecordsAFRLP001LP
X-Dream - Create Your Own HappinessFlying Rhino RecordsAFRCD001CD
X-Dream - DistresserSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD013CD
X-Dream - Distressor (Edit 2006)Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD030CD
X-Dream - DJ's HardattackTunnel RecordsTR002CDCD
X-Dream - DJ's HardattackTunnel RecordsTR001EP
X-Dream - Do You BelieveTunnel RecordsTR014EP
X-Dream - Do You BelieveTransient RecordsTRANR602LPLP
X-Dream - Do You Believe (Sync Mix)Tunnel RecordsTR1036CDCD
X-Dream - Do You Believe (Sync)Tunnel RecordsTR014EP
X-Dream - Do You BeliveTunnel RecordsTR1004CDCD
X-Dream - Do You BelivePhonokol2036-2CD
X-Dream - Do You BeliveTunnel RecordsTR1007CDCD
X-Dream - Do You BeliveAvatar RecordsAVA011CD
X-Dream - Do You BeliveTransient RecordsTRANR602CD
X-Dream - Do You BeliveAvatar RecordsAVA010CD
X-Dream - Doming SoonEtnicanet RecordsET001CD
X-Dream - ElectromagneticBlue Room ReleasedBR066LPLP
X-Dream - ElectromagneticInpsyde Media Blue RoomINBLUE002CD
X-Dream - ElectromagneticBlue Room ReleasedBR066CDCD
X-Dream - ElevenTunnel RecordsTR011EP
X-Dream - ElevenTunnel RecordsTR1007CDCD
X-Dream - ElevenFairway Records50532CD
X-Dream - ElevenSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - ElevenAvatar RecordsAVA010CD
X-Dream - ElevenTunnel RecordsTR1003CDCD
X-Dream - Eleven (Moondrive)Tunnel RecordsTR011EP
X-Dream - Eleven (PM Mix)Tunnel RecordsTR1036CDCD
X-Dream - Eleven (Scape)Tunnel RecordsTR011EP
X-Dream - Fall OutPro.Tone Records30001CD
X-Dream - Fall OutYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE017CDCD
X-Dream - Fall Out (Dong Edit)Global Trance NetworkGTN110120CD
X-Dream - Fall Out (Dong edit)D.Drum RecordsD.DRUM009EP
X-Dream - Fall Out (Dong version)Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE009CDCD
X-Dream - Fall Out (Remix)Planet B.E.N. RecordsPBRCD01CD
X-Dream - FreakBlue Room ReleasedBR026CDCD
X-Dream - FreakBlue Room ReleasedBR066CDCD
X-Dream - FreakBlue Room ReleasedBR025EP
X-Dream - FreakBlue Room ReleasedBR026LPLP
X-Dream - FreakBlue Room ReleasedBR066LPLP
X-Dream - FreakSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - FreakSPV PolandSPV-D0532CD
X-Dream - FreakInpsyde Media Blue RoomINBLUE002CD
X-Dream - FreakBlue Room ReleasedBR026PEP
X-Dream - Freak (Future Prophecy Remix)Psychic Deli RecordsPDLP009LP
X-Dream - Gathering 2001Tokyo X-Ray StudioNODX-00002DVD
X-Dream - Imagine If The World Was On TripSubstance RecordsSUB48022CD
X-Dream - Imagine The Old World In On TripFairway Records3007282CD
X-Dream - InsanitySolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD022CD
X-Dream - Intercorporal StimulatorPhonokol2147-2CD
X-Dream - Intercorporal StimulatorExotic Native ProductionsEN001CD
X-Dream - Intercorporal StimulatorBlue Room ReleasedBR088EP
X-Dream - Intercorporal StimulatorGlobal Trance NetworkGTN110120CD
X-Dream - Intercorporal StimulatorSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - Intercorporal Stimulator (Midi Miliz 2005 Remix)Boshke Beats RecordsBBSCD004CD
X-Dream - Intercorporal Stimulator (The Delta 2005 Remix)TIP.WorldTIPWLP41LP
X-Dream - Intercorporal Stimulator (The Delta 2005 Remix)TIP.WorldTIPWCD41CD
X-Dream - Into the 5th DimensionFlying Rhino RecordsAFRCD012CD
X-Dream - IrritantSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - IrritantD.Drum RecordsD.DRUM009EP
X-Dream - IrritantGlobal Trance NetworkGTN110120CD
X-Dream - ItTunnel RecordsTR1002CDCD
X-Dream - Live Fast - Die YoungTunnel RecordsTR1010CDCD
X-Dream - Live Fast - Die Young (Dedicated to B.H.)Tunnel RecordsTR1002CDCD
X-Dream - Live Fast - Die Young (Dedicated to B.H.)Tunnel RecordsTR001EP
X-Dream - Live Fast Die YoungSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - Live fast die youngTunnel RecordsTR3079EP
X-Dream - Magic Moments (Remix)Global Trance NetworkGTN110120CD
X-Dream - MarchBoshke Beats RecordsBBS014EP
X-Dream - MarchBoshke Beats RecordsBBSCD007CD
X-Dream - Move And ProceedSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD016CD
X-Dream - NoBlue Room ReleasedBR021CDCD
X-Dream - No ProcessGlobal Trance NetworkGTN110120CD
X-Dream - No processNova Tekk RecordsNT-30004CD
X-Dream - OscillatorBlue Room ReleasedBR066LPLP
X-Dream - OscillatorInpsyde Media Blue RoomINBLUE002CD
X-Dream - OscillatorBlue Room ReleasedBR066CDCD
X-Dream - OscillatorMillennium RecordsMILL068CDCD
X-Dream - Our Own HappinessGlobal Trance NetworkGTN101420CD
X-Dream - Our Own HappinessPsychic Deli RecordsPDLP003LP
X-Dream - Our Own HappinessTunnel RecordsTR1007CDCD
X-Dream - Our own HappinessPsychic Deli RecordsPDCD003CD
X-Dream - Our Own HappinessAvatar RecordsAVA010CD
X-Dream - Our Own HappinessTunnel RecordsTR028LP
X-Dream - Our Own Happiness (303 Edit)Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - Out Here We're StonedSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - Out Here We're StonedTIP.WorldTIPWCD50CD
X-Dream - Out Of Your ControlInpsyde Media Blue RoomINBLUE002CD
X-Dream - Out Of Your ControlBlue Room ReleasedBR066CDCD
X-Dream - Out Of Your ControlBlue Room ReleasedBR066LPLP
X-Dream - OutfieldBoshke Beats RecordsBBS014EP
X-Dream - Panic in ParadiseTIP RecordsTIPCD08CD
X-Dream - Panic In ParadiseSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - Panic In ParadiseSub TerraneanSPV092-47802CD
X-Dream - Panic in ParadiseTIP RecordsTIP015EP
X-Dream - Panic In ParadiseTIP.WorldTIPWCD25CD
X-Dream - Panic in ParadiseNova Tekk RecordsNTD90504-24CD
X-Dream - Panic In ParadiseTunnel RecordsTR1036CDCD
X-Dream - Panic In ParadiseEastWest JapanAMCM-4282CD
X-Dream - Panic in ParadiseTIP RecordsTIPCD20CD
X-Dream - Panic in ParadiseTunnel RecordsTR031EP
X-Dream - Panic In ParadiseTIP RecordsTIPLP08LP
X-Dream - Peter's HooverGlobal Trance NetworkGTN110120CD
X-Dream - PieceBlue Room ReleasedBR075EP
X-Dream - PieceSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - PieceBlue Room ReleasedBR074CDCD
X-Dream - Pollinator Clone 1 (Unreleased Mix)Dope MediaDMCD01 CD
X-Dream - ProtoplasmTunnel RecordsTR031EP
X-Dream - ProtoplasmTunnel RecordsTR1036CDCD
X-Dream - ProtoplasmSpirit Zone RecordsSZR010CDCD
X-Dream - ProtplasmTunnel RecordsTR1005CDCD
X-Dream - Psycho ActivitySub TerraneanSPV089-92562CD
X-Dream - Psycho ActivityTunnel RecordsTR1036CDCD
X-Dream - PsychoactivityGaia Tontrager RecordsGT10CDCD
X-Dream - PsychoactivityPhonokol2060-2CD
X-Dream - PsychoactivityTunnel RecordsTR031EP
X-Dream - PsychoactivityFairway Records50613CD
X-Dream - PsychomachineBlue Room ReleasedBR066CDCD
X-Dream - PsychomachineIndigo RecordsIND14272CD
X-Dream - PsychomachineSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - PsychomachineLeguan RecordsDA56026-2CD
X-Dream - PsychomachineBlue Room ReleasedBR066LPLP
X-Dream - PsychomachineInpsyde Media Blue RoomINBLUE002CD
X-Dream - Psychomachine (Midi Miliz Remix)Moonflower ProductionsMFPCD02CD
X-Dream - Psychomachine (Midi Miliz' Punked Remix)Wakyo RecordsWKYCD02CD
X-Dream - Psychomachine (Midi Miliz' Punked Remix)Gravity Plus RecordsG+CD003CD
X-Dream - Quantum LabSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD013CD
X-Dream - Quantum Lab (Instrumental)Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD030CD
X-Dream - QuantumlabBoshke Beats RecordsBBS011EP
X-Dream - RadioBlue Room ReleasedBR066LPLP
X-Dream - RadioInpsyde Media Blue RoomINBLUE002CD
X-Dream - RadioBlue Room ReleasedBR066CDCD
X-Dream - Radio RemixSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - Radiohead (Der Dritte Raum Remix)Blue Room ReleasedBR067EP
X-Dream - Radiohead (Remix)Blue Room ReleasedBR067EP
X-Dream - Radiohead (Remix)Nova Tekk RecordsNTD91106-24CD
X-Dream - Radiohead (X-Dream Remix)Chakra Records089-55552CD
X-Dream - RainVisionary Records302.4069.2CD
X-Dream - RainPhonokol2127-2CD
X-Dream - RainSub TerraneanSPV089-39242CD
X-Dream - RainTwisted RecordsTWSCD02CD
X-Dream - RainTunnel RecordsTR1036CDCD
X-Dream - RainTunnel RecordsTR3022EP
X-Dream - Rain (Morphem Remix)Tunnel RecordsTR1024CDCD
X-Dream - RajiotaisoSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD030CD
X-Dream - Relax VortaxIndigo RecordsIND14272CD
X-Dream - Relax VortexTIP.WorldTIPWCD39CD
X-Dream - Relax VortexTunnel RecordsTR1007CDCD
X-Dream - Relax VortexTIP RecordsTIPCD22CD
X-Dream - Relax VortexAvatar RecordsAVA010CD
X-Dream - Relax VortexYoYo RecordsYOYO18-28CD
X-Dream - Relax VortexTunnel RecordsTR028LP
X-Dream - Relax VortexTIP RecordsTIPCD07CD
X-Dream - Relax VortexTIP RecordsTIP015EP
X-Dream - Relax VortexYoYo RecordsYOYO18CD
X-Dream - Relax VortexSpirit Zone RecordsSZR010CDCD
X-Dream - Relax VortexSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - RewindHOMmega ProductionsHMCD24CD
X-Dream - RewindTokyo X-Ray StudioNODX-00004DVD
X-Dream - RewindGlobal Trance NetworkGTN110120CD
X-Dream - S.T.O.PPhonokol2110-2CD
X-Dream - ScrewTunnel RecordsTR1007CDCD
X-Dream - Screw (The Truth)Tunnel RecordsTR028LP
X-Dream - Screw (The Truth)Avatar RecordsAVA010CD
X-Dream - Shit 4 BrainTunnel RecordsTR001EP
X-Dream - Slim DrumSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD013CD
X-Dream - StopBlue Room ReleasedBR062EP
X-Dream - SuperintelligenceSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD013CD
X-Dream - Superintelligence (Clever Remix)Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD030CD
X-Dream - TelegramBlue Room ReleasedBR066CDCD
X-Dream - TelegramBlue Room ReleasedBR066LPLP
X-Dream - TelegramInpsyde Media Blue RoomINBLUE002CD
X-Dream - The 1stSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD013CD
X-Dream - The 1stBoshke Beats RecordsBBS011EP
X-Dream - The 1st (Club Mix)Alien News RecordsHADSHCD032CD
X-Dream - The 1st (Club Remix)Boshke Beats RecordsBBS011EP
X-Dream - The 1st (Club Remix)Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD030CD
X-Dream - The 1st (Fluke Remix)Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD013CD
X-Dream - The 2nd Room (A-Trip)Cyber Productions3021322CD
X-Dream - The 5th DimensionStep 2 House RecordsS2H018CDCD
X-Dream - The 5th DimensionSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-dream - The 5th dimensionYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE003CDCD
X-Dream - The 5th DimensionTunnel RecordsTR006EP
X-Dream - The 5th Dimension (Cosmix)Tunnel RecordsTR006EP
X-Dream - The 5th Dimension (Live In Paris)Tunnel RecordsTR1010CDCD
X-Dream - The 5th Dimension (Live in Paris)Tunnel RecordsTR1002CDCD
X-Dream - The 5th Dimension (Rush Mix)Tunnel RecordsTR006EP
X-Dream - The Boost BoxSubstance RecordsSUB48552CD
X-Dream - The FrogSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - The FrogBlue Room ReleasedBR066LPLP
X-Dream - The FrogInpsyde Media Blue RoomINBLUE002CD
X-Dream - The FrogBlue Room ReleasedBR017EP
X-Dream - The FrogBlue Room ReleasedBR066CDCD
X-Dream - The Frog (Morphem Remix)Blue Room ReleasedBR017EP
X-Dream - The OffenderTunnel RecordsTR1021CDCD
X-Dream - The OffenderTunnel RecordsTR1036CDCD
X-Dream - The OffenderTunnel RecordsTR3022EP
X-Dream - The OffenderNova Tekk RecordsNTD91105-22CD
X-Dream - The Second RoomPhonokol2042-2CD
X-Dream - The Second RoomKickin RecordsKICK51CD
X-Dream - The Second RoomTunnel RecordsTR1007CDCD
X-Dream - The Second Room (A-Trip)ZYX MusicZYX11140-2CD
X-Dream - The Second Room (A-Trip)Avatar RecordsAVA010CD
X-Dream - The Second Room (A-Trip)Tunnel RecordsTR1006CDCD
X-Dream - The Second Room (A-Trip)Tunnel RecordsTR028LP
X-Dream - The Second Room (A-Trip)Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - The Second Room (A-Trip)Sub TerraneanSPV089-47362CD
X-Dream - The Second Room (A-Trip)Hypnotic RecordsCLP0306-2CD
X-Dream - The Second Room (Avigmati Remix)Avigmatic RecordsAVICD007CD
X-Dream - ThisTunnel RecordsTR010EP
X-Dream - ThisTunnel RecordsTR1010CDCD
X-Dream - This (Acid Phase)Tunnel RecordsTR010EP
X-Dream - This (Acid Phase)Tunnel RecordsTR1003CDCD
X-Dream - This (Cycle)Tunnel RecordsTR010EP
X-Dream - This (Video Track)Tunnel RecordsTR1010CDCD
X-Dream - ThorazinLeguan RecordsDA56035-2CD
X-Dream - ThorazinGlobal Trance NetworkGTN110120CD
X-Dream - ThorazinShaffel RecordsSHAFFELCD07CD
X-Dream - ThorazinSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD023CD
X-Dream - Time Beginns Tomorrow (Orbit Fly)Tunnel RecordsTR1002CDCD
X-Dream - Time Beginns Tomorrow (Orbit Fly)Tunnel RecordsTR1010CDCD
X-Dream - Trancesylvania X-PressTunnel RecordsTR008EP
X-Dream - Trancesylvania X-PressTunnel RecordsTR1002CDCD
X-Dream - Trancesylvania X-PressTunnel RecordsTR1010CDCD
X-Dream - Trancesylvania X-Press (Mute Edit)Tunnel RecordsTR008EP
X-Dream - Trancesylvania X-Press (V-Edit)Tunnel RecordsTR008EP
X-Dream - Try To Save Your SongSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD013CD
X-Dream - Ultratube (Pascal F.E.O.S Remix)Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD030CD
X-Dream - Ultratube (Pascal F.E.O.S Treatment Remix)Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD027CD
X-Dream - Universal ChaosGlobal Trance NetworkGTN110120CD
X-Dream - UrtratubeSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD013CD
X-Dream - Vanishing PointFlying Rhino FreestyleAFRFCD01CD
X-Dream - VirusSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD013CD
X-Dream - We InterfaceSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD013CD
X-Dream - We Interface (Tony Rohr Remix)Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD030CD
X-Dream - We Interface (Version 1.1)Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD030CD
X-Dream - Who Can Make a Funky BeatTunnel RecordsTR001EP
X-Dream - X-ray EyesSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD013CD
X-Dream - X-Ray Eyes (Club Remix)Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD030CD
X-Dream - ZebraTunnel RecordsTR1008CDCD
X-Dream - ZebraSubstance RecordsSUB48169CD
X-Dream - ZebraTunnel RecordsTR1007CDCD
X-Dream - ZebraAvatar RecordsAVA010CD
X-Dream - ZebraTunnel RecordsTR028LP

Joins

TrackLabelCatnumMedia
Dino Psaras feat. X-Dream - Old Cool TweakersOktava RecordsOR003CD
Johann Bley feat. X-Dream - Ghostride (Album Version)Global Trance NetworkGTN102330EP
Johann Bley feat. X-Dream - Leave Your Body (Remix)Ceiba RecordsCR007CD
Johann Bley feat. X-Dream - Leave Your Body (Remix)Global Trance NetworkGTN102330EP
Johann Bley feat. X-dream - Leave Your Body (Remix)Global Trance NetworkGTN104425CD
Space Tribe & X-Dream - Turn On/Turn OffSpace Tribe MusicSTM001CD
X-Dream & Spiralkinda - BlahDragonfly RecordsBFLT49EP
X-Dream & Spiralkinda - BlahChakra Records089-55552CD
X-Dream & Spiralkinda - BlahDragonfly RecordsBFLCD44CD
X-Dream & Spiralkinda - BlahLiquid Sound DesignBFLCD38CD
X-Dream & Spiralkinda - BlahInsolation RecordsINSOL001CDCD
X-Dream & Spiralkinda - BlahNova Tekk RecordsNTD92505-24CD
X-Dream & The Trancesylvania Project - Children Of The Last GenerationTunnel RecordsTR003CDCD
X-Dream & The Trancesylvania Project - Children Of The Last GenerationOut RecordsOUT3632EP
X-Dream & The Trancesylvania Project - Children Of The Last Generation (Remix)Out RecordsOUT3632EP
X-Dream & The Trancesylvania Project - Children Of The Last Generation (Triplet Mix)Out RecordsOUT3632EP
X-Dream feat. Planet B.E.N. - The 5th DimensionYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE064CDCD

Remixes

TrackLabelCatnumMedia
E-Rection - Out Here We Are Stoned (X-Dream Dang-A-Long Mix)Phonokol2110-2CD
E-Rection - Out Here We Are Stoned (X-Dream Remix)TIP RecordsTIPCD22CD
E-Rection - Out Here We Are Stoned (x-dream remix)Why Not RecordsWHYCD007CD
E-Rection - Out here we are stoned (X-Dream remix)TIP RecordsTIPCD19CD
E-Rection - Out Here We Are Stoned (X-Dream Remix)TIP.WorldTIPWCD18CD
E-Rection - Out here we are stoned (X-Dream remix)Why Not RecordsWHYCD010CD
E-Rection - Out Here We Are Stoned (X-Dream Remix)High Society RecordsHS16EP
E-Rection - Out here we are stoned (X-Dream Remix)Chakra Records089-55552CD
E-Rection - Out Here We Are Stoned (X-Frame Remix)High Society RecordsHS16EP
Koxbox - Life is... (X-Dream Remix)Blue Room ReleasedBR055EP
Lotus Blue - Psychedelic Rock & Roll (X-Dream Remix)Dragonfly RecordsBFLCD37CD
Saafi Brothers - Internal Code Error (X-Dream Remix)Blue Room ReleasedBR045EP
Saafi Brothers - Internal Code Error (X-Dream Remix)Blue Room ReleasedBR045CDCDS
Saafi Brothers - Internal Code Error (X-Dream Remix)Blue Room ReleasedBR069CDCD
X-Dream - Radiohead (X-Dream Remix)Chakra Records089-55552CD
X-Dream - The 5th Dimension EP X-Dream & The Trancesylvania Project - Children Of The Last Generation EP X-Dream - This EP X-Dream - Panic in Paradise EP X-Dream - Relax Vortex EP X-Dream - The Frog EP Spiralkinda - Blah EP X-Dream - Brain Forest EP X-Dream - Radiohead Remixes EP Various Artists - Anesthesia and X-Dream EP X-Dream - Intercorporal Stimulator EP Various Artists - Tsunami Sampler 01 EP X-Dream - Irritant EP X-Dream - Best of X-Dream vol 1 EP X-Dream - The 1st EP X-Dream - March EP X-Dream - We Created Our Own Happiness X-Dream - Radio X-Dream - Children Of The Last Generation X-Dream - Trip To Trancesylvania X-Dream - Trip To Trancesylvania (In The Mix) X-Dream - We created our own happiness X-Dream - Radio X-Dream - Panic In Paradise X-Dream - We Created Our Own Happiness X-Dream - Irritant X-Dream - Radio X-Dream - We Interface X-Dream - The Best 1991 - 2001 X-Dream - We Interface The Mixes