PsyDB Artists Labels Releases Samples About

Releases

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
X-Dream - Best of X-Dream vol 1 EPTunnel RecordsTR30792003
X-Dream - Brain Forest EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0621998
X-Dream - Children Of The Last GenerationTunnel RecordsTR0071993
X-Dream - Children Of The Last Generation EPTunnel RecordsTR005
X-Dream - Do you belive EPTunnel RecordsTR0141995
X-Dream - Eleven EPTunnel RecordsTR011
X-Dream - Intercorporal Stimulator EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0881999
X-Dream - IrritantGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1101202002
X-Dream - Irritant EPD.Drum RecordsD.DRUM0092002
X-Dream - Live Fast - Die Young EPTunnel RecordsTR0011993
X-Dream - March EPBoshke Beats RecordsBBS0142008
X-Dream - Panic In ParadiseTunnel RecordsTR1036CD2000
X-Dream - Panic in Paradise EPTunnel RecordsTR0311996
X-Dream - RadioBlue Room ReleasedBR066CD1998
X-Dream - RadioBlue Room ReleasedBR066LP1998
X-Dream - RadioInpsyde Media Blue RoomINBLUE0022002
X-Dream - Radiohead Remixes EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0671998
X-Dream - Rain EPTunnel RecordsTR30221997
X-Dream - Relax Vortex EPTIP RecordsTIP0151996
X-Dream - The 1st EPBoshke Beats RecordsBBS0112004
X-Dream - The 5th Dimension EPTunnel RecordsTR006
X-Dream - The Best 1991 - 2001Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD0232006
X-Dream - The Frog EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0171996
X-Dream - This EPTunnel RecordsTR0101994
X-Dream - Trancesylvania X-Press EPTunnel RecordsTR008
X-Dream - Trip To TrancesylvaniaTunnel RecordsTR1002CD1994
X-Dream - Trip To Trancesylvania (In The Mix)Tunnel RecordsTR1010CD1997
X-Dream - We Created Our Own HappinessAvatar RecordsAVA0102001
X-Dream - We created our own happinessTunnel RecordsTR1007CD1997
X-Dream - We Created Our Own HappinessTunnel RecordsTR0281997
X-Dream - We InterfaceSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD0132004
X-Dream - We Interface The MixesSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD0302007
X-Dream & The Trancesylvania Project - Children Of The Last Generation EPOut RecordsOUT36321993
X-Noize - Mental NotesHOMmega ProductionsHMCD422005
X-Noize - Part Of The PlanHOMmega ProductionsHMCDS112008
X-Noize - RevolverHOMmega ProductionsHMCD542007
X-Tron - God Meets Ganesh EPGaia Tontrager RecordsGT0111994
X-Wave - Direct-XDrugless2502-22005
X.I.S. - Ambient TripNephilim RecordsNER10003-22000
X.I.S. - Electric RitesNephilim Records230241998
X.I.S. - In Flux EPNephilim Records230131997
X.I.S. - Scizophonic EPNephilim Records230191998
X.S.I - Warning ZoneMind Control RecordsMCCD0062006
X.S.I - XSI And FriendsPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1692009
Xamanist - InitiationEktoplazmEKTLP02CD2009
Xatrik - Inside InformationDigital PsionicsDPSICD192007
Xatrik - Project ADigital PsionicsDPSICD092004
Xen A Kiss - Fires of Orc EPTrance X Cetera RecordsTXC002
Xen A Kiss - Secrets EPTrance X Cetera RecordsTXC001
Xenomorph - Cassandra's NightmareKoyote RecordsKRLP0071998
Xenomorph - Cassandras NightmareKoyote RecordsKRCD0071998
Xenomorph - Demagoguery Of The ObscurantsGnostic RecordsGNO022007
Xenomorph - Gnomes EPKoyote RecordsKR0241999
Xenomorph - Obscure SpectreKoyote RecordsKR013SCD1997
Xenomorph - Obscure Spectre EPKoyote RecordsKR0131997
Xenomorph - QlippothGnostic RecordsGNO012003
Xenzodiak - Harmonic MoonMedusa RecordsMDSACD0022007
Xerox - FreestyleHOMmega ProductionsHMCD061999
Xerox - Frequency DriveHOMmega ProductionsHMCD262002
Xerox - Gravity waves EPKrembo RecordsKR061996
Xerox - Jungle Fever EPBalloonia RecordsBALL111999
Xerox & Freeman - Human RaceHOMmega ProductionsHMCD021998
Xerox & Freeman - Human Race EPBalloonia RecordsBALL041998
Xerox & Illumination - RMXHOMmega ProductionsHMCD612009
Xerox & Illumination - Temporary InsanityHOMmega ProductionsHMCD352004
Xerox & Illumination - Temporary Insanity EPKairoo RecordsKAI0032004
Xerox & Illumination - The Beast WithinHOMmega ProductionsHMCD532007
Xerox & Illumination - XIHOMmega ProductionsHMCD442005
Xerox & Illumination - XI EPKairoo RecordsKAI0062005
Xibalba - Magnetic Sun EPAP RecordsAP1272005
XME - Automatic EPTunnel RecordsTR004
XV Kilist - Alfa AromaSpiral Trax InternationalSPITINCD092003
XV Kilist - Alfa AromaSpiral Trax InternationalSPITINLP092003
XV Kilist - Kante EPSpiral Trax InternationalSPITIN041999
XV Kilist - Knabe EPPlastik Park RecordsPARK0012000
XV Kilist - Live for PhoneticsTraktor SchalllaborTSL013CD2008
XV Kilist - Mezzo EPTraktor SchalllaborTSL0012001
XV Kilist - My soul is a snack EPACDC RecordsACDC2122005
XV Kilist - Retroffective EPSpiral Trax InternationalSPITIN182003
XV Kilist - Sch├╝ttlers Schl├╝ssel EPTraktor SchalllaborTSL0042001
XV Kilist - Veilleicht EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0172000
XV Kilist - XV KilistSpiral Trax InternationalSPITINCD022001
XV Kilist - XV KilistSpiral Trax InternationalSPITINLP022001
XV Kilist & Rocco - XV Kilist & RoccoTraktor SchalllaborTSL012CD2007
XV Kilist vs Rocco - Fuhrwerk EPTraktor SchalllaborTSL0102002
Xyla - EsotericaShaman Films RecordsSHAMFCD0042007
Various Artists - X-Mode vol. 1 - NeogenetixTokyo X-Ray StudioNODX-000012001
Various Artists - X-Mode vol. 2 - Space InvadersTokyo X-Ray StudioNODX-000022001
Various Artists - X-Mode vol. 3 - Trance AtlanticTokyo X-Ray StudioNODX-000032002
Various Artists - X-Mode vol. 4 - Generation HTokyo X-Ray StudioNODX-000042003
Various Artists - X-Mode vol. 5 - Retro ScanTokyo X-Ray StudioNODX-000052003
Various Artists - X-Mode vol. 6 - Ten CommandmentsTokyo X-Ray StudioNODX-000062004
Various Artists - X-Mode vol. 7 - MastermindTokyo X-Ray StudioNODX-000072005
Various Artists - X-Mode vol. 8 - ExtraterrestrialsTokyo X-Ray StudioNODX-000082005
Various Artists - X-RayShiva Space TechnologySSTCD0192004
Various Artists - Xpla:NationsTIP.WorldTIPWCD082000
Various Artists - Xpla:NationsTIP.WorldTIPWLP082000
Various Artists - XXLSpun RecordsSPUNCD122004