PsyDB Artists Labels Releases Samples About

Releases

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
P-Woland - InZaned EPDigital Structures RecordsDIG0052000
P-Woland - Slap My! EPDigital Structures RecordsDIG0112001
P. Cok - Acid TrooperKrembo Records5197651998
P. Cok - Acid TrooperKrembo RecordsKRBLP071998
P. Cok - Low Tea Drum Add EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0081997
P. Cok - Tracker EPKrembo RecordsKR091998
P.M.FM - RotationsJubilee RecordsJ282003
P.O.B. - Boiler EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT391998
P.O.B. feat. X-Avia - The Awakening EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT311997
Pablo Gargano - Inside Your Mind EPMetropolitan MusicMM0191996
Padmasana - A Universal ConciousnessDakini RecordsDAKCD20062000
Padmasana - PadmasanaDakini RecordsDAKCD99031999
Pain - My Secret Memory EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0021997
Painkiller - BrainwashNutek RecordsNUCD0042007
Painkiller - License To HealNutek RecordsNUCD0162008
Palefield Mountain - On My Way EPBuddja RecordsBUDD006
Palex - Mortifer FoedusBlack Magik RecordsBMR6022007
Pan - Murphy EP21-3 RecordsTO30081998
Pan - My City EP21-3 RecordsTO3010
Pan - Syncratic EP21-3 RecordsTO30021996
Pan - Tarhei Magick EPBTM RecordsBTM412
Pan - What God Thinks EP21-3 RecordsTO3012
Pan Papason - Come With MeOn The Move MusicONTHEMOVECD042008
Pandemonium - MuinomednapPhototropic RecordsPHTRCD052008
Panick - Lab-O-MaticNeurobiotic RecordsNBRCD182006
Panick - Rocket PocketPhonokol2253-22003
Papa Legba - Dead AirCelestial DragonCDREC162009
Paps - 2000 Hands The RemixesZillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0062001
Paps - Complications EPDatabass Music RecordsDTB032002
Paps - Digital Ache EPTIP.WorldTIPW0021999
Paps - Everybody in the Trees EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0222000
Paps - Pretty Down Music EPCreamcrop RecordsCCEP152002
Paps - The Real Life EPCreamcrop RecordsCCEP052001
Para Halu - Space RockZaikadelic RecordsZAICD0032007
Para Halu - The World Of PeaceParvati RecordsPVRCD092005
Para Halu On The Path - Wide RangeZaikadelic RecordsZAICD0072008
Paradise Connection - Creation EPHigh Society RecordsHS111996
Paradise Connection - Paradise ConnectionHigh Society RecordsHS021995
Paraforce - AssassinsDigital Drugs CoalitionDIGICD0102009
Paraforce - Deep ForestGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0292008
Parana - DigiSquawOrganik MediaORGMCD0012007
Paranoid Trip - Memories Of SoulsMoonsun RecordsMSUCD0132008
Paranoize - In The LabInpsyde MediaIM0122007
Paranormal Attack - PhenomenonChemical CrewCHEM0112006
Parasense - AppleAcidance RecordsACIDCD0012001
Parasense - AvangaroAcidance RecordsACIDCD0072003
Parasense - Krakakot EPTatsu RecordingsTATSU0032000
Parasense - Past Present FutureCrystal MatrixCMCD022003
Parasonix - Buzzbug EPPsy-HarmonicsPSY0281996
Parasystem - EBE OneTIP.WorldTIPWCD542008
Passenger - For All Man KindPhonokol2144-21999
Paste - Blow OutInterzone RecordsIZR07CD2003
Paste - Blow OutInterzone RecordsIZR072003
Paste - District 9 EPInterzone RecordsIZR022001
Paste - Dropzone EPFlow RecordsFLR0103EP2001
Paste - Hihatic EPPlastik Park RecordsPARK0082001
Paste - Illusion EPShpastic ElasticSHE0042000
Paste - Karg EPTraktor SchalllaborTSL0022001
Paste - Marmohr EPCreamcrop RecordsCCEP122002
Paste - Noerg EPBoshke Beats RecordsBBS0012001
Paste - Pastete EPPlastik Park RecordsPARK0142001
Paste - Pesto Pasta EPNeurobiotic RecordsNBR012000
Paste - Windhose EPTraktor SchalllaborTSL0052001
Pat's Craze - Core Groove #1 EPPOF RecordsPOF0071996
Patchwork - DioramaSpirit Zone RecordsSZR071CD2000
Patchwork - Earwax EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0361998
Patchwork - MarsmellowSpirit Zone RecordsSZR050CD1999
Patchwork - OdeonSpirit Zone RecordsSZR035CD1998
Patchwork - PatchworkSpirit Zone RecordsSZR019CD1996
Patrick Zigon - Floating EPSave To Disc RecordingsSAVED0042003
Paul Taylor - High LifeKundalini RecordsKRCD0022008
Pause - Doppler EffectHarmonia RecordsHRCD0112009
Pause - GenetikaHarmonia RecordsHRCD0092008
Peak Pilots - Smelling Trap EPSpiral Trax InternationalSPITIN031999
PeLinPala - My CD has landed on the next door neighbours dogDemon Tea RecordingsDMTCD062000
Penta - FunraiserAuraQuake RecordsAQCD001 2005
Penta - Give Me Five!AuraQuake RecordsAQCD0062009
Penta - Horn PleaseAuraQuake RecordsAQCD0042007
Penta - PentafilesSpectral ConceptsSCCD032003
Penta - Portuguese AbductionAuraQuake RecordsAQCD0052007
Pepper MaShay & Electro Illusion - Beauty Shop - The RemixesPsychedelic RecordsPSYCD032005
Percussion Bullet - Future AccommodationUnicorn MusicUMCD0082006
Perfect Motion - EosSolarsiv RecordsSLS00072007
Perfect Rainbow - Yügi EPMatsuri ProductionsMP041995
Perfect Stranger - ChangedIboga RecordsIBOGACD0452007
Perfect Stranger - Free CloudIboga RecordsIBOGACD0592008
Perfect Stranger - Learning = ChangeIboga RecordsIBOGACD0382006
Perpetual Loop - Universal FlowOrganic Chill RecordsORGCHILL0022006
Perpetual Message - Ethno Stack EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0871994
Perpetual Message - Sectosphere EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0961994
Perplex - Circles Of LifeUtopia RecordsUTPCD032004
Perplex - DynamicMDMA MusicMDMA021-22002
Perplex - Dynamic UniverseAjuca ProductionsAJUCD0042004
Perplex - ElectrodelicSpun RecordsSPUNCD31322007
Perplex - ExpressionSpun RecordsSPUNCD202006
Perplex - Off BeatCom.Pact Records2245-22002
Perplex - TenUtopia RecordsUTPCD272009
Perplex - Trance ElegantMDMA MusicMDMA011-22000
Perplex - TranceporterTrancelucent ProductionsTP052003
Perry & Rhodan - Smile! EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H0011994
Perry & Rhodan - Smile! Remixes EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H0071994
Persica - Akkadian Drums EPSave To Disc RecordingsSAVED0032002
Pete Lazonby - Everything Is Burning EPKamaflage RecordsKAMAT0122003
Peter Gun - Basic Pill EPMillennium RecordsMILL119TW2003
Peter Gun - Destiller EPMillennium RecordsMILL129TW2006
Peter Gun - Friendly FireMillennium RecordsMILL135CD2006
Peter Gun - Slave to the rythm EPMillennium RecordsMILL118TW2003
Peter Gun - Thicker Than BloodMillennium RecordsMILL129CD2005
Peter Gun - Unspoken Word EPMillennium RecordsMILL125TW2004
Phacelift - Path Of PathosCandyflip RecordsCFRCD072003
Phanatic - In My HeadUtopia RecordsUTPCD162006
Phanatic - OutsiderUtopia RecordsUTPCD242008
Pharagonescia - Touch EPSpark CommunicationsSPARK0041996
Pharmacore & Becoming Intense - Pharmacore & Becoming IntenseAvatar RecordsAVA0502008
Pharmarama - Mr. Sedgewick EPWider RecordsWIDE002R1996
PhasePhour - ... Boiing & ZippFreetransform RecordsFTR003CD2004
PhasePhour - 10 to go EPFreetransform RecordsFTR0012002
PhasePhour - Fun From Far AwayGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0282008
PhasePhour - Moments EPFreetransform RecordsFTR0022003
Phatmatix - SorceryYabai RecordsYABCD0032006
Phatmatix - The Divine ComedyYabai RecordsYABCD0152009
Phi - PhinalizerElf MusicHYCA50012004
Philo - Backflash EPAvalanche RecordsAVA052004
Philo - Divin EPSoulTribe RecordsSOTR022005
Philo - DropzoneAvalanche RecordsAVACD082005
Philo - DropzoneAvalanche RecordsAVALP082005
Philter - Global TransmissionSynergetic RecordsSYNCD212007
Phobia - AdaptationTactic RecordsTACTCD0042008
Phobium - Future UncertainWirikuta RecordingsWKTCD062007
Phoetus - Sparkling Soup EPTIP.WorldTIPW0031999
Phonatic - Weightlessness EPJum Jam RecordsJJR0072002
Phonic Request - Invasive ProcessMahogany RecordsMAHOCD0022006
Phonic Request - Skull & BonesHypergate RecordsHGRCD0052009
Phony Orphants - It'centraIboga RecordsIBOGACD0322005
Phony Orphants - Rise EPIboga RecordsIBOGAEP302005
Phony Orphants - Sex, Drugs EPIboga RecordsIBOGAEP312005
Phony Orphants - SymphonyIboga RecordsIBOGACD0142003
Phony Orphants - SymphonyIboga RecordsIBOGALP0072003
Phony Orphants - The Flow EPIboga RecordsIBOGAEP162002
Phony Orphants vs Antix - Saturday Candy EPNano Beat RecordsNANO012003
Photon - Apollo EPPsyristor TraxPSYRISTOR003
Phreaky - Tornado EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT351996
Phunky Torso - Innocent EPTriumph RecordsTRY161993
Phushmataha - Ork Tjnk EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0671994
Phyx - Kiss The BladeTimecode RecordsTCCD0172006
Pierre Brunetti - Save The Funky Music EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0272000
Pierre Cloud - La MomentAgitato RecordsAGE10162001
Pig & Dan - ImagineCocoon RecordingsCORCD0142008
Pigs in Space - Pigs in SpacePhonokol2106-21998
Pink Floyd - One of These Days EPFree Form RecordsFFR0542001
Pion - Retrospective EPSpiral TraxSPIT0372006
Pisces - PiscesMDMA MusicMDMA015-22001
Pitch Black - Ape To AngelDubmission RecordsDUBMCD0042005
Pitch Black - Halfway From Ape to AngelWakyo RecordsWKYCD072006
Pitch Black - Rhythm, Sound & MovementDubmission RecordsDUBMCD0132009
Pitch Hikers - StingNexus MediaNEXUSCD0152007
Pitch Hikers - Twilight ZoneNexus MediaNEXUSCD0062006
Pixel - Reality Strikes BackHOMmega ProductionsHMCD382004
Pixel - Reality Strikes Back EPTokyo Dance RecordsTOKYO022005
Pizz Dozz - Another Side Of The HysteriaDeja Vu RecordsDJVCD0122005
PJVM - I Think You Are EPExogenic Breaks RecordsXBR10182005
Placebo Effect - Eco-Breeder EPMeridian RecordsMR002
Planet B.E.N. - Daily Delay EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0081999
Planet B.E.N. - Free EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0682002
Planet B.E.N. - Full OnPlanet B.E.N. RecordsPBRCD022005
Planet B.E.N. - Gravitati EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0622003
Planet B.E.N. - Scotty's Name EPPolytox RecordsPR00131996
Planet B.E.N. - SilverFlying Rhino RecordsAFRCD0302001
Planet B.E.N. - SilverFlying Rhino RecordsAFRLP0302001
Planet B.E.N. - Songline EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0011997
Planet B.E.N. - T.N.T EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0431999
Planet B.E.N. - TestAlien News RecordsHADSHCD0222003
Planet B.E.N. - TestAlien News RecordsHADSHLP0222003
Planet B.E.N. - Trippy Future GardenPolytox RecordsPR0014CL1996
Planet B.E.N. - Trippy Future GardenPolytox RecordsPR0014LP1996
Planet B.E.N. - Y2K EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0552000
Planet B.E.N. & Spiralkinda - Triple Helix EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0031997
Planet B.E.N. & Synchro - Vampire State Building EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0121999
Planet B.E.N. vs Didrapest - Psychedelic InjectionPlanet B.E.N. RecordsPBRCD192007
Planum - ElaborateSunDance RecordsSUNDCD0292005
Planum - Spying ImaginationSunDance RecordsSUNDCD0322007
Plasma Pleasure - Traveling TalesNova Tekk RecordsNTD90921-221999
Plasma Pleasure - Viper Island EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0101998
Plasmotek - LiftedMandala RecordsMANCD062008
Plastic Dinosaur - Pre HistoryDinoplasmDP0012003
Plastikman - Krakpot EPNovamute RecordsNoMU251993
Platform - Electrode EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0542002
Platform - HypnoplantStar Jelly RecordsSJRCD012004
Platinium - MKS Fashion EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0781994
Pleiadians - Family of LightDragonfly RecordsBFLCD341999
Pleiadians - Family of LightNova Tekk RecordsNTD90318-221999
Pleiadians - Headspin EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT501998
Pleiadians - Identified Flying ObjectDragonfly RecordsBFLCD241997
Pleiadians - Identified Flying ObjectDragonfly RecordsBFLLP241997
Pleiadians - Identified Flying ObjectNova Tekk RecordsNTD90304-221997
Pleiadians - Pleiadians EPSymbiosis RecordsSYMB0091995
Pleiadians - Seven SistersHarmonia RecordsHRCD0062006
Pleiadians - Sonic System EPSymbiosis RecordsSYMB0151996
Pleiadians - Zeta Reticuli EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0081996
Plexus - Three Sides to Every StoryPhonokol2201-22001
Plug & Tyme - Techno Macht Funken EPPlusquam RecordsPQ0042000
Point - Do You Believe?Phantasm RecordsPTMCD1502004
Poker Face - Endymion EPM-Track RecordsMT0171996
Poker Face vs Sonic Patrol - Patrol EPM-Track RecordsMT0181997
Polaris - Deep The DrumNeurobiotic RecordsNBRCD242008
Polaris - PolarisNeurobiotic RecordsNBRCD102004
Poli - Electric WondersSpun RecordsSPUNCD302007
Poltergeist - Vicious circles EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT021993
Poltergeist - Vicious circles Remixes EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT131995
Poly 61 - Hirabo InvadersThirteen Productions13CDM012000
Polypheme - Black MagicGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0442009
Polyphonia - Future WorldInsomnia RecordsINSOCD112008
Polyploid - Coaster Prefix EPIntruder RecordsINTRU0021995
Polyploid - Eidos Form EPIntruder RecordsINTRU0031996
Polyploid - Grow Your OwnChill Tribe RecordsCTRCD052007
Polyploid - Pobag EPIntruder RecordsINTRU0011995
Polyploid - Touch ProofIntruder RecordsINTRUCD011996
Pop Stream - Into OrbitSpectrum Music2294-22004
Pop Stream - Odyssey ProtocolsPhonokol2420-22009
Pop Stream - RailwaysVision QuestVP0632007
Pope of Gegga - Barbaskon EPBaluns RecordsBALU042000
Pope of Gegga - First Go! EPBaluns RecordsBALU102001
Pope of Gegga - Living In The PastBaluns RecordsBALUCD032003
Pope Of Gegga - Living In The PastBaluns RecordsBALULP032003
Pope of Gegga - Pushers delight EPBaluns RecordsBALU062001
Positive Thought - This Is Not A WorkshopUP RecordsUPRCD0062009
Possible Apple - Botanical ZooCool Front RecordingsFRONT001CD2001
Pound System - Tooled UpPsy-HarmonicsPSY037CD1999
Power Source - Cosmic WavesMelodia RecordsMR10101998
Power Source - Goaway EPMatsuri ProductionsMP161996
Power Source - Granada EPTransient RecordsTRA0181996
Power Source - Housekeeper EPMetropolitan MusicMM028
Power Source - IncubatorPhonokol4084-21995
PPS Project - AC vs DCAlien News RecordsHADSHCD0232003
PPS Project - Dream CycleAlien News RecordsHADSHMCD022002
PPS Project - Dream Cycle EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0552002
Prabhamandala - Luminous PsyrcleAquad RecordsAQD0011999
Prabhamandala - SubshifterAquad RecordsAQD0022000
Prabhamandala - Terra IncognitaSaiko SoundsSAIKOCD012003
Praecox - Minigram EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0422001
Praecox - Zorma Zimna EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0472001
Prahlad - Movements Of ConsciousnessYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE158CD2007
Prana - Boundless EPMatsuri ProductionsMP241996
Prana - CycloneMatsuri ProductionsMPCD011996
Prana - CycloneMatsuri ProductionsMPLP011996
Prana - CycloneSPV PolandSPV-D07021999
Prana - GeomantikAvatar RecordsAVA0242004
Prana - GeomantikMatsuri ProductionsMPCD051997
Prana - GeomantikMatsuri ProductionsMPLP051997
Prana - GeomantikSPV PolandSPV-D05921999
Prana - Indigo EPInter 1 RecordsINT41994
Prana - Kiba EPMatsuri ProductionsMP021995
Prana - Lifeforce EPInter 1 RecordsINT71996
Prana - Message for Eastedge EPCeltic RecordsCELT0011994
Prana - Message for eastedge Remixes EPCeltic RecordsCELT0041995
Prana - Primal Orbit EPMatsuri ProductionsMP121996
Prana - Scarab EPMatsuri ProductionsMP011995
Prana - Taiyo EPMatsuri ProductionsMP251997
Prana - The Genesis EPInter 1 RecordsINT31994
Prana & Athena - Future Space Travellers EPMatsuri ProductionsMP111995
Predators - CosmosGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0322008
Prex - RFN EPSpiral TraxSPIT0152000
Prime Time Plastix - Nep-Tune EPPlastik Park RecordsPARK0042000
Principles Of Flight - Chaos OperaTimecode RecordsTCCD0262009
Principles Of Flight - Night Time LullabiesBoom RecordsBOOMCD0202006
Prisoners of the Sun - Are You Scientific Enough?Sunset RecordingsSUNCD0032001
Prisoners Of The Sun - Are You Scientific Enough?Sunset RecordingsSUNLP0132001
Prisoners of the Sun - Butter for My Cup of Tea EPSunset RecordingsSUN0102001
Prisoners of the Sun - Creating Social SuccessTribal Vision RecordsTVRCD0052005
Prisoners of the Sun - Creating Social Success RemixesTribal Vision RecordsTVRCD0092006
Prisoners of the Sun - Peaking Polka EPPlastik Park RecordsPARK0172002
Prisoners of the Sun - Pomo Sabaku EPSunset RecordingsSUN0072001
Prisoners of the Sun & Chris Organic - Go get some Gravy EPSpiral Trax InternationalSPITIN102001
Prisoners of the Sun & Chris Organic - Single Child Syndrome EPOrganic RecordsORG0082001
Private Taste - First EPAutomatic RecordsAUTO252001
Process - Brain Melt EPCreamcrop RecordsCCEP042000
Process - Internal Horizon EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0161997
Process - Light Through Darkness EPCreamcrop RecordsCCEP082001
Process - One Drop or Two?Creamcrop RecordsCCCD032000
Process - Psychobabble EPTIP.WorldTIPW0041999
Process - Superior TechnologyProcess ProductionsPROCD012002
Procs - Stuck In The Oven With MeTrishula RecordsTRISHCD0062005
Procs - The Lonely Land of TadaManic DragonMDREC102008
Prodigal Sun - Do Not PanicAfterburn RecordsAFTCD0022003
Prodigal Sun - Twisted HarmonicsAfterburn RecordsAFTCD0012002
Prodigal Sun - Twisted Harmonics EPRed ShiftREDS-0012001
Profound - Time To DanceSyncro Music SYNCCD0012008
Progressive Transe - Black Sun EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL1001993
Progressive Transe - Fictif EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0911994
Progressive Transe - Human Detresse EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0791994
Progressive Transe - Manic Jig EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0851994
Progressive Transe - Mental Effect EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0971994
Progressive Transe - Mentyl EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0981993
Progressive Transe - Silvoon EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0991993
Prometheus - Corridor Of MirrorsTwisted RecordsTWSCD312007
Prometheus - Number Cruncher EPTwisted RecordsTWST222003
Prometheus - Robot.O.ChanTwisted RecordsTWSCD252004
Prometheus - Sunspot EPTwisted RecordsTWST182001
Promon - Funky FumesInpsyde MediaIM0022002
Proper Filthy Naughty - Fascination10 Kilos Records10KGCD052003
Proper Filthy Naughty - Fascination10 Kilos Records10KGLP052003
Proper Filthy Naughty - Fascination EP10 Kilos Records10KG282003
Proper Filthy Naughty - Fascination EP10 Kilos Records10KG28102003
Proper Filthy Naughty - Fascination EP10 Kilos Records10KG28122003
Proper Filthy Naughty - Flow EP10 Kilos Records10KG312004
Proper Filthy Naughty - Future Burn EP10 Kilos Records10KG202002
Proper Filthy Naughty - Put Your Earphones On EP10 Kilos Records10KG122000
Proper Filthy Naughty - Stitch Up EP10 Kilos Records10KG092000
Proper Filthy Naughty - Stitch Up EP10 Kilos Records10KG342004
Proper Filthy Naughty - To The Beat EP10 Kilos Records10KG262003
Prosper - InpluggedZillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0212004
Prosper - When The City SleepsExposure ProductionsEXPOCD0042006
Protoculture - CircadiansNano RecordsNANOCD0132006
Protoculture - RefractionsNano RecordsNANOCD0042003
Proton - Brainfusion Pt.1 EPHigh Society RecordsHS05
Protonica - Orion Sleepers EPAP RecordsAP1472006
Protonica - SearchAP RecordsAP1592007
Protonica - Upstream RemixesAP RecordsAP1642008
Prototyp - PhantomInsolation RecordsINSOL032CD2002
Prototyp - Phantom EPInsolation RecordsINSOL0322002
Prototyp - Uncover EPInsolation RecordsINSOL0192001
Psilodump - The Nya AlbumetDemon Tea RecordingsDMTCD192009
Psy Phy Six - Das PräparatSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0331997
Psy Phy Six - MetaphysicalBTM RecordsBTM1061999
Psy Phy Six - These R&R Guys EPBTM RecordsBTM409
Psy Phy Six - Typhoon EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0101996
Psy Tekk - Good PurposeUSTA Records2297-22004
Psy Tekk - Space SyndromeUSTA Records3501-22005
Psyboriginal - UnleashedPsypneumatix RecordsPPCD042008
Psyburbia - CarmageddonMatsuri ProductionsMPCD271999
Psyburbia - Fossil Fools EPMatsuri ProductionsMP451999
Psyburbia - Groove InvadersCreative VibesCVCD282001
Psychaos - Cause and EffectAtomic RecordsATOM004CD1999
Psychaos - Cause And EffectAtomic RecordsATOM004LP1999
Psychaos - Chaos to Order EPTransient RecordsTRA0391997
Psychaos - Future Rocks EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0191997
Psychaos - Investigating Eternity EPAtomic RecordsATOM0011998
Psychaos - Power Trip EPAtomic RecordsATOM0092000
Psychaos - Science Fiction EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0071995
Psychlopedia - The Gurning Point EPSpiral TraxSPIT0011997
Psycho Abstract - A Hypnotic & Sinister DreamGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1086292001
Psycho Abstract - Living in A Continuous DejavuNeuronal RecordsNEUCD012005
Psycho Punk - SlipstreamPsy-Core RecordsPSCCD0052008
Psychogenetic Soundforce - 1st EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H0371995
Psychogenetic Soundforce - Clouds EPMicrogram Records100MICS1998
Psychogenetic Soundforce - Little Blue Knobs EPMicrogram Records300MICS1999
Psychoid - Manic Organic EPKoyote RecordsKR0262000
Psychonaut - Antagonistic PathwaysGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1105202002
Psychonaut - Neurosphere EPM.A.S.H RecordsMASH0132001
Psychonaut - PsychonautGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1035122000
Psychonaut - Vol.1Global Trance NetworkGTN1035202000
Psychonaut - Voodoochild EPM.A.S.H RecordsMASH0172001
Psychonauts - Olympus EPEchidna RecordsECH021996
Psychonauts - Return to Earth EPEchidna RecordsECH011996
Psychopod - Dreampod EPTIP RecordsTIP0171996
Psychopod - Dreampod EPTIP RecordsTIPCDS0171996
Psychopod - Headlines EPTIP RecordsTIPCDS0261997
Psychopod - Headlines EPTIP RecordsTIP0261997
Psychotic Micro - Edge Of SanityNoize ConspiracyNCCD0042006
Psychoz - 2012 There Is No ReturnShaman Films RecordsSHAMFCD0092009
Psychoz - Morning GloryDigital Drugs CoalitionDIGICD0092009
Psychoz - Psychotic EpiphaniesGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0242007
Psychoz - PsychozAvatar RecordsAVA0122002
Psyclan - Energy Flux EPCelestial RecordsCELEST71995
Psycraft - Art of WorkHOMmega ProductionsHMCD562008
Psycraft - ComputechHOMmega ProductionsHMCD452005
Psycraft - GravitechHOMmega ProductionsHMCD192001
Psycraft - New MovesHOMmega ProductionsHMCD332004
Psydrop - Fantasy SeedsAgitato RecordsAGE10312003
Psydrop - The Miracle ManAgitato RecordsAGE10232002
Psyfactor - Aries MadnessTrishula RecordsTRISHCD0142008
Psyfactor - Endless UniverseAjana RecordsAJACD0042006
Psyfactor - Evil InsideTrishula RecordsTRISHCD0042005
Psygone - OptimystiqueHypnotic RecordsCLP0153-21997
Psyknights - A Faint Light From The DepthElectronic Dope RecordsEDRCD0012006
Psyko Disko - Mom Ami EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0111996
Psyko Disko - Overdose EPNephilim Records230081996
Psyko Disko - Psycho DiscoFlying Rhino RecordsAFRCD0051997
Psyko Disko - Psycho DiscoPsy-HarmonicsPSY030CD1996
Psyko Disko - Psycho DiscoPsy-HarmonicsPSY030V1996
Psyko Disko - Psyko DiskoFlying Rhino RecordsAFRLP0051997
Psyko Disko - Sikamoto EPNephilim Records230141997
Psykovsky - Da BudetTantrumm RecordsTANCD0072008
Psykovsky - DebutVertigo RecordsVERTIGOCD082005
Psyless Groove - Le Bon Bon EPNano Beat RecordsNANO022003
Psymmetrix - Psymmetrix And Other AnimalsBom Shanka MusicBSMCD0052009
Psymmetrix - Twin Headed MonsterBom Shanka MusicBSMCD0022007
Psynina - Sexy SecretPsytropic RecordsPTRCD0092008
Psypilot - Destination FutureTurbo Trance RecordsTTRCD0082003
Psypsiq Jicuri - A New WorldAP RecordsAP1672009
Psypsiq Jicuri - A Rain Of Hope In The GalaxyAP RecordsAP1492006
Psypsiq Jicuri - A Rain Of Hope In The Galaxy EPAP RecordsAP1382005
Psyquest - Mad Stof and CoNewom LabMN7209991998
Psyro - Dream ChamberEpileptic DanceEDRCD022008
PsySex - 4 Days of Madness EPKrembo RecordsKR101998
Psysex - Come In PeaceHOMmega ProductionsHMCD312003
PsySex - Electro Culture EPBalloonia RecordsBALL122000
Psysex - Expressions Of RageBalloonia RecordsBALLLP0112000
PsySex - Expressions of RageHOMmega ProductionsHMCD071999
Psysex - Hardcore BlastoffBalloonia RecordsBALLLP0192001
Psysex - Hardcore BlastoffHOMmega ProductionsHMCD182001
Psysex - HealingHOMmega ProductionsHMCD572008
Psysex - RemixedHOMmega ProductionsHMCD402005
Psyshark - Acid RulesPsyShark RecordsPSHCD0042008
Psyshark - God Vs SatanPsyShark RecordsPSHCD0032007
Psyside - Anomaly In Your BrainMorphonic RecordsMPH1012006
Psyside - First ContactAcidance RecordsACIDCD0042001
Psyside - Organic Blob EPShiva Space TechnologySST0062000
Psyside - TurbulencesG-EchoesGECD-0022003
Psytrain - ...Next Stop Planet Earth!OV-Silence RecordsOSR006CD2005
Psytrain - Mystic IngredientsYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE150CD2007
Psywalker - Inverted VertigoDigital PsionicsDPSICD252008
PTX - Color Your EarsNoya RecordsNOYCD0022008
PTX - Participate In The X-PerimentBionics RecordsBIOCD052005
Puff Dragon - SazanamiDakini RecordsDAKCD21152005
Puls - Freax EPInsolation RecordsINSOL0182001
Puls - Over The SlipstreamMental Arts RecordsMA009CD2005
Puls - SparxInsolation RecordsINSOL030CD2002
Puls - Sparx EPInsolation RecordsINSOL0302002
Pumpin Pat - Slave to the rhythm EPSunset RecordingsSUN0232002
Punch - Selected PiecesJubilee RecordsJ402006
Puoskari - Open The Forest6-Dimension Soundz6DCD062006
Puoskari - The Audio HustlerFreakdance RecordsFDCD042004
Puoskari - The Audio HustlerFaerie DragonFDREC-042007
Pure Pressure & Standard Clear - Ga Shin Shou TanNonverbal CommunicationsNVCD0012007
Purple - Cascades EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT531999
Purple & Lunar - Subtle Thrust EPTransient RecordsTRA0572000
Purple & Ronan - Future Blue EPTransient RecordsTRA0652001
Purple Passion - Festival Of LifeTrancelucent ProductionsTP022002
Pushmipulyu - 133 ThursdaysInterchill RecordsICHILLCD0282007
Puzzle - The Missing PieceMateria RecordsMATCD042007
Various Artists - Pagan Forest MagikGreen Magik RecordsGMRCD0012008
Various Artists - PalpitationHarmonia RecordsHRCD0122009
Various Artists - Pandoras BoxEvil Knivel RecordsEVILCD0032008
Various Artists - Paps and Yumade EPDatabass Music RecordsDTB012001
Various Artists - ParabolaPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1472001
Various Artists - Parabola Sampler EPPhantasm RecordsPTMEP1472001
Various Artists - Paradise Benefit Tibet 1 - Rabtu GawaParadise ProductionsPPCD11996
Various Artists - Park AvenuePlastik Park RecordsPARKCD022001
Various Artists - Park Avenue 2Plastik Park RecordsPARKCD062002
Various Artists - ParsecOxygen RecordsOXYCD0022005
Various Artists - Party - Outlaw TranceBlack Flame RecordsBF444021997
Various Artists - Party Zone TwoStarsound RecordsSSCD082004
Various Artists - PartyzoneStarsound RecordsSSCD032002
Various Artists - Passion - Third Concept In TranceMidijum RecordsMDCD152003
Various Artists - Password Is LoveXIII Bis Records90622001
Various Artists - Patchuli Sexy LoungeMoonstone RecordsMSCD0032006
Various Artists - PathfinderIono MusicINMCD0292009
Various Artists - Peace and LoveIndigoINDCD0012007
Various Artists - Peace For The WickedOsom MusicOSTANCD0012006
Various Artists - Peace TherapyKagdila RecordsKAGCD0122003
Various Artists - Peace Therapy 2Kagdila RecordsKAGCD0212006
Various Artists - Peace Therapy 3Kagdila RecordsKAGCD1202009
Various Artists - PeacemakerKetuh RecordsKTHCD062004
Various Artists - Peak-A-BooPeak RecordsPR0022004
Various Artists - Peak-A-Doodle-DooPeak RecordsPR0152008
Various Artists - Peaking GoddessPeak RecordsPR0012003
Various Artists - Peaking In TonguesPeak RecordsPR0032004
Various Artists - PeakopathPeak RecordsPR0102006
Various Artists - Penguin RebellionNexus MediaNEXUSCD0012004
Various Artists - People Walk FunnyCronomi RecordsCRONOMI0022009
Various Artists - PerceptionHarmonia RecordsHRCD0012004
Various Artists - PerceptionsEscape RecordsESCACD012008
Various Artists - Perfect EvolutionInnersound RecordsINS0012003
Various Artists - Pergon Acid vol. 1Trance Medusa RecordsTMP96050021996
Various Artists - PerkuneyaArkona Creation RecordsARKNCD0012008
Various Artists - PermutationsZenon RecordsZENCD0022004
Various Artists - Permutations vol 2Zenon RecordsZENCD0162009
Various Artists - Phaethon's VoyageOktava RecordsOR0022003
Various Artists - Phase 3Etnicanet RecordsET0152005
Various Artists - Phase OneEtnicanet RecordsET0052003
Various Artists - Phase TwoEtnicanet RecordsET0122004
Various Artists - PhenixPhreex NetworxPNXCD0002006
Various Artists - Phoenix RisingTrishula RecordsTRISHCD0112007
Various Artists - Phonik & Machine Torque EPElektrik Orgasm RecordsEOR0082001
Various Artists - PhosphorescentTIP RecordsTIPLP081996
Various Artists - Phunk CoreDoof RecordsDOOFCD272007
Various Artists - Pieces IncreaseDigital Structures RecordsDIGCD0012000
Various Artists - Pieces IncreaseDigital Structures RecordsDIGLP0012000
Various Artists - Ping PongShivlink RecordsSLRCD0042007
Various Artists - PixanSynergetic RecordsSYNCD082004
Various Artists - Plan, Plant, PlanetCrotus RecordsCROTUSCD022004
Various Artists - Planet DubPlanet Dog RecordsBARKCD0151995
Various Artists - Planet Goa 1Nova Tekk RecordsNTD91106-241999
Various Artists - Planet Goa 2Nova Tekk RecordsNTD92568-242000
Various Artists - Planet Goa 3Nova Tekk RecordsNTD92571-242001
Various Artists - Planet Goa 4Nova Tekk RecordsNTD92573-242001
Various Artists - Planet Goa 5Nova Tekk RecordsNT-300042002
Various Artists - Planetary ExodusFragile Planet RecordsFPRCD0012004
Various Artists - Planetary Nation 001Planet B.E.N. RecordsPBRCD012004
Various Artists - Planetary Nation 002Planet B.E.N. RecordsPBRCD072005
Various Artists - Planetary Nation 003Planet B.E.N. RecordsPBRCD122006
Various Artists - Planetary Nation 004Planet B.E.N. RecordsPBRCD182007
Various Artists - Planetary ServiceMechanik SoundMECH0072009
Various Artists - PlantationNoise PoisonNPCD0052008
Various Artists - PlantationMindwaves MusicMWCD0012008
Various Artists - Plastik Park - In Close Co-OperationTatsu RecordingsTATSU029CD2003
Various Artists - Platform 01Spiral TraxSPITCD0222008
Various Artists - Platform 1 EPSpiral TraxSPIT0392007
Various Artists - Platipus Records 1Platipus RecordsPLAT10CD1994
Various Artists - Platipus Records 1Platipus RecordsPLAT10LP1994
Various Artists - Platipus Records 2Platipus RecordsPLAT20CD1995
Various Artists - Platipus Records 2Platipus RecordsPLAT20LP1995
Various Artists - Platipus Records 3Platipus RecordsPLAT35CD1997
Various Artists - Platipus Records 3Platipus RecordsPLAT35LP1997
Various Artists - Platipus Records 4Platipus RecordsPLAT50CD1999
Various Artists - Platipus Records 5Platipus RecordsPLAT65CD1999
Various Artists - Platipus Records 6Platipus RecordsPLAT80CD2000
Various Artists - Play WayDoof RecordsDOOFCD202006
Various Artists - PlaygroundIboga RecordsIBOGACD0272004
Various Artists - Plug InMDMA MusicMDMA023-22002
Various Artists - Pneumatic AnglesTrancelucent ProductionsTP032002
Various Artists - POF Trance Collector 1POF RecordsPOF008CD1996
Various Artists - POF Trance Collector 2POF RecordsPOF016CD1996
Various Artists - Pogo Presents Wingmakers Beyondwards And UpwardsNano RecordsNANOCD0182008
Various Artists - Point Of ViewDooflexDFXCD012005
Various Artists - Poison Brothers Making NoiseNoise PoisonNPCD0062008
Various Artists - Polymorphic ConvolutionsElectronic SoundscapesELSCD0012006
Various Artists - Polyploid & Solar Systems EPIntruder RecordsINTRU0051996
Various Artists - PolysonicalWonkavator RecordsWVCD0022006
Various Artists - Pondou FeverPeyote RecordsPeyoteCD111997
Various Artists - Portal Of PerceptionsCelestial DragonCDREC022005
Various Artists - Positive AlchemistsAvigmatic RecordsAVICD0012005
Various Artists - Positive Alchemists 2Avigmatic RecordsAVICD0022006
Various Artists - Positive Alchemists 3Avigmatic RecordsAVICD0042007
Various Artists - Positive Alchemists 4Avigmatic RecordsAVICD0072009
Various Artists - Positive PrototypeProton RecordsPROCD0012005
Various Artists - PosseDomo RecordsDOMOCD0062005
Various Artists - PotatogunInsomnia RecordsINSOCD022004
Various Artists - PottHeadz - The 2nd PieceBTM RecordsBTM203
Various Artists - Power OnMagma RecordsMGMCD0052006
Various Artists - Power UnitMagma RecordsMGMCD0102008
Various Artists - PozitivaCandyflip RecordsCFRCD212007
Various Artists - Prakriti EngineQuantum Frog ProductionsQFROGCD0012008
Various Artists - PredecessorZavyrian ProductionsZAVCD0012005
Various Artists - PressureSpun RecordsSPUNCD052003
Various Artists - Pressure PunksBlue Tunes RecordingsBTRCD0162008
Various Artists - Prime CutsChemical CrewCHEM0262008
Various Artists - Primeiro Pecado - First SinSin RecordsSINCD0022006
Various Artists - Primitive Dawn - Trance Journey 1Green Ant ProductionsGACD0011999
Various Artists - PrimordialBio-Sine RecordsBIOCD0022008
Various Artists - Private LessonDrive RecordsDRIVECD0032007
Various Artists - Pro CannabisDope RecordsDOCD011994
Various Artists - Pro Cannabis 2Dope RecordsDRCD041996
Various Artists - Pro Cannabis 3Dope RecordsDRCD051997
Various Artists - Problematic PlanetFree Radical RecordsFR0012007
Various Artists - ProgopolyPlastik Park RecordsPARKCD012001
Various Artists - Progopoly 1 EPPlastik Park RecordsPARK0052000
Various Artists - Progopoly 2 EPPlastik Park RecordsPARK0062001
Various Artists - Program Change3D Vision Records3DVCD0062001
Various Artists - PrograssiveDance n Dust RecordsDNDCD022003
Various Artists - Progress Chapter 1 - Froggy WorldFroggle RecordsFGCD012003
Various Artists - Progression - Compiled By DJ LaurethPlusquam RecordsPQ0292002
Various Artists - Progressive Goa TranceYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE015CD2002
Various Artists - Progressive Goa Trance 2Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE040CD2004
Various Artists - Progressive Goa Trance 3Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE081CD2005
Various Artists - Progressive Goa Trance 4Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE135CD2007
Various Artists - Progressive Goa Trance 5Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE154CD2007
Various Artists - Progressive Goa Trance 6Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE167CD2007
Various Artists - Progressive Goa Trance 7Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE180CD2008
Various Artists - Progressive Goa Trance 8Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE192CD2008
Various Artists - Progressive Goa Trance 9Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE202CD2009
Various Artists - Progressive MovementBlue Tunes RecordingsBTRCD0042006
Various Artists - Progressive Movement 2Blue Tunes RecordingsBTRCD0172008
Various Artists - Progressive TranceMillennium RecordsMILL066CD1998
Various Artists - Progressive Trance - The End of an EraAcid Casualties RecordsACDC011CD2002
Various Artists - Project EleusisDropout ProductionsDPCD1052006
Various Artists - Project Haltya EPExogenic RecordsEXO12022000
Various Artists - Project II TranceDragonfly RecordsBFLLP041993
Various Artists - Project Sun DewBeyond LogicBL04PSD2004
Various Artists - Prometheus and Bamboo Forest EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT882002
Various Artists - ProovedCTM RecordsCTM2072002
Various Artists - Prooved 2Plastik ParkPPCD0022004
Various Artists - Propaganda - Compiled By Molly KulatorSpliff MusicSP1CD0022004
Various Artists - PropagationAddic-Sound ProductionsASCD022007
Various Artists - Proper BlendingDomo RecordsDOMOCD0022003
Various Artists - Psi Trance Explosion - Mixed by DJ SaiduYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE003CD2002
Various Artists - Psi Trance Explosion 2Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE008CD2002
Various Artists - Psi-TranceMusic Avenue2500071999
Various Artists - Psionic CircusDigital PsionicsDPSICD122005
Various Artists - Psionic DistortionDigital PsionicsDPSICD152006
Various Artists - Psionic EarthDigital PsionicsDPSICD082004
Various Artists - Psionic EntityDigital PsionicsDPSICD262008
Various Artists - Psionic ForceDigital PsionicsDPSICD332009
Various Artists - Psionic GrooveDigital PsionicsDPSICD242007
Various Artists - Psionic MedicineDigital PsionicsDPSICD022001
Various Artists - Psionic MooveDigital PsionicsDPSICD282008
Various Artists - Psionic RealmsDigital PsionicsDPSICD052002
Various Artists - Psionic ReligionDigital PsionicsDPSICD172006
Various Artists - Psionic RiotDigital PsionicsDPSICD312009
Various Artists - Psionic SoundsDigital PsionicsDPSICD011999
Various Artists - Psionic StormDigital PsionicsDPSICD102004
Various Artists - Psionic SubstanceDigital PsionicsDPSICD202007
Various Artists - Psionic TalesDigital PsionicsDPSICD142005
Various Artists - Psionic Tales Chapter 2Digital PsionicsDPSICD232007
Various Artists - Psionic TempleDigital PsionicsDPSICD182006
Various Artists - Psionic TonicDigital PsionicsDPSICD032001
Various Artists - PsufiElektrik Orgasm RecordsEOCD22002
Various Artists - Psy Factor 1Sub TerraneanSPV089-295821996
Various Artists - Psy GuitarEnigmatic Sound RecordsENICD7882008
Various Artists - Psy Harmonics 1Psy-HarmonicsPSY009CD1994
Various Artists - Psy Harmonics 2Psy-HarmonicsPSY015CD1994
Various Artists - Psy Harmonics 3Psy-HarmonicsPSY033CD1997
Various Artists - Psy Harmonics 4Psy-HarmonicsPSY040CD1998
Various Artists - Psy Harmonics 5 - ExperiencePsy-HarmonicsPSY046CD2001
Various Artists - Psy Harmonics 6 - ConsumePsy-HarmonicsPSY063CD2008
Various Artists - Psy MoviesKagdila RecordsKAGCD1132007
Various Artists - Psy StoriesParvati RecordsPVRCD102005
Various Artists - Psy Stories 2Parvati RecordsPVRCD122006
Various Artists - Psy Stories 3Parvati RecordsPVRCD132007
Various Artists - Psy Volume 1Insolation RecordsINSOL038CD2003
Various Artists - Psy-E-TernityInsolation ChillingINSOLCHILL082003
Various Artists - Psy-Fi 604SF 604SF6042003
Various Artists - PsyanideAmoeba RecordsARCD0032006
Various Artists - Psyborganic Transmission - Trance Journey 4Green Ant ProductionsGACD0092002
Various Artists - PsybrationAP RecordsAP1082002
Various Artists - Psybration - Fundamental ProgressionAP RecordsAP1172004
Various Artists - Psybration - Fundamental Progression EPAP RecordsAP1182004
Various Artists - Psychedelic - 3D Vision3D Vision Records3DVCD0011998
Various Artists - Psychedelic - 3D Vision3D Vision Records3DVLP0011998
Various Artists - Psychedelic - 3D VisionNova Tekk RecordsNTD90510-241998
Various Artists - Psychedelic Academy - Mixed by AstrixHitmania RecordsHMCR0022005
Various Artists - Psychedelic Academy - Mixed by DJ KristianHitmania RecordsHMCR0012005
Various Artists - Psychedelic Activity vol 1Tunnel RecordsTR1021CD1997
Various Artists - Psychedelic AmbienceOutloud RecordsCLP97491996
Various Artists - Psychedelic BeerHigh Society RecordsHS10CD1997
Various Artists - Psychedelic Beer 2High Society RecordsHS18CD1999
Various Artists - Psychedelic Blonde - Psychedelic Swedish TrancePhonokol2243-22002
Various Artists - Psychedelic Chill 1Leguan RecordsDA56036-22002
Various Artists - Psychedelic Chilling 2Insolation ChillingINSOLCHILL042002
Various Artists - Psychedelic ChilloutInsolation RecordsINSOL011CD2000
Various Artists - Psychedelic Chronicles (08-09 The Year That Was)Tremors Underground ProductionsTUP09-052009
Various Artists - Psychedelic CircusYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE185CD2008
Various Artists - Psychedelic Demons 1Insolation RecordsINSOL000CD1998
Various Artists - Psychedelic Demons 2Insolation RecordsINSOL003CD1999
Various Artists - Psychedelic Demons 3Insolation RecordsINSOL034CD2002
Various Artists - Psychedelic Demons 4Insolation RecordsINSOL042CD2003
Various Artists - Psychedelic Dreams 1Transient RecordsTRANR6422003
Various Artists - Psychedelic Dreams 2Transient RecordsTRANR6462003
Various Artists - Psychedelic Electronica 1Psychic Deli RecordsPDCD0071998
Various Artists - Psychedelic Electronica 1Psychic Deli RecordsPDLP0071998
Various Artists - Psychedelic Electronica 2Psychic Deli RecordsPDCD0081999
Various Artists - Psychedelic Electronica 2Psychic Deli RecordsPDLP0081999
Various Artists - Psychedelic Electronica 3Psychic Deli RecordsPDCD0112000
Various Artists - Psychedelic Electronica 3Psychic Deli RecordsPDLP0112000
Various Artists - Psychedelic FieldsPagoda RecordsPRCD012002
Various Artists - Psychedelic Flashbacks 1Rumour RecordsTRIPBX011998
Various Artists - Psychedelic Flashbacks 2Rumour RecordsTRIPBX021999
Various Artists - Psychedelic Flashbacks 3Rumour RecordsTRIPBX051999
Various Artists - Psychedelic Flashbacks 4Rumour RecordsTRIPBX082000
Various Artists - Psychedelic Flashbacks 5Rumour RecordsTRIPBX152000
Various Artists - Psychedelic Flashbacks 6Rumour RecordsTRIPBX202001
Various Artists - Psychedelic Gate 1Insolation RecordsINSOL005CD1999
Various Artists - Psychedelic Gate 2Insolation RecordsINSOL008CD2000
Various Artists - Psychedelic Gate 3Insolation RecordsINSOL013CD2001
Various Artists - Psychedelic Gate 4Insolation RecordsINSOL036CD2002
Various Artists - Psychedelic Goa Core 1Fairway Records30101021996
Various Artists - Psychedelic Goa Core 2Fairway Records506271997
Various Artists - Psychedelic Goa Core 3Fairway Records506431997
Various Artists - Psychedelic Goa TranceOmnisonus7020061996
Various Artists - Psychedelic GrooveYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE143CD2007
Various Artists - Psychedelic HighChemical CrewCHEM0092005
Various Artists - Psychedelic High 2Chemical CrewCHEM0222007
Various Artists - Psychedelic Home ListeningPsysolation RecordsPSYSOL092002
Various Artists - Psychedelic Krembo 1Krembo Records5196361996
Various Artists - Psychedelic Krembo 1Krembo RecordsKRBLP021996
Various Artists - Psychedelic Krembo 2Krembo Records5196841997
Various Artists - Psychedelic Krembo 2Krembo RecordsKRBLP051997
Various Artists - Psychedelic Krembo 3Krembo Records5197431998
Various Artists - Psychedelic Krembo 3Krembo RecordsKRBLP061998
Various Artists - Psychedelic Krembo 4Krembo Records5197921999
Various Artists - Psychedelic Krembo 4Krembo RecordsKRBLP091999
Various Artists - Psychedelic NavigatorFullmoon RecordsFMRCD052007
Various Artists - Psychedelic PicnicMushroom MafiaMMRCD012003
Various Artists - Psychedelic RadioYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE031CD2003
Various Artists - Psychedelic SoundforceNephilim RecordsNER10008-22001
Various Artists - Psychedelic SparksInpsyde MediaIM0012002
Various Artists - Psychedelic SpeakerActive Neo Psy RecordsANPCD0012005
Various Artists - Psychedelic SummerTransient RecordsTRANR6452003
Various Artists - Psychedelic SyndromePhreex NetworxPNXCD0042008
Various Artists - Psychedelic TranceYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE090CD2005
Various Artists - Psychedelic Traveller vol 1Psytraveller RecordsPSYTRAV0012009
Various Artists - Psychedelic Tunes of TatsuTatsu RecordingsTATSU027CD2002
Various Artists - Psychedelic TuningVortex RecordsVCD022004
Various Artists - Psychedelic Tuning 2Vortex RecordsVCD032005
Various Artists - Psychedelic Tuning 3Vortex RecordsVCD052005
Various Artists - Psychedelic Vibes 1Phonokol2060-21996
Various Artists - Psychedelic Vibes 2Phonokol2077-21997
Various Artists - Psychedelic Vibes 3Phonokol2094-21997
Various Artists - Psychedelic Vibes 4Phonokol2101-21998
Various Artists - Psychedelic Vibes 5Phonokol2127-21998
Various Artists - Psychedelic Vibes 6Phonokol2147-21999
Various Artists - Psychedelic Vibes 7Phonokol2180-22000
Various Artists - Psychedelic Visions - The Best of Transient RecordsNova Tekk RecordsNTD90502-241997
Various Artists - Psychedelic Visions 2 - Best Of PhantasmNova Tekk RecordsNTD90507-241998
Various Artists - Psychedelic Visions 3 - The best of Koyote RecordsNova Tekk RecordsNTD90509-241998
Various Artists - Psychedelic VoodooSub TerraneanSPV089-476621997
Various Artists - Psychedelic WarriorsWajanga RecordsWAJ012002
Various Artists - Psychedelica HungaricaPsybaba RecordsPBBCD0022007
Various Artists - Psychedelically YoursParvati RecordsPVRCD022002
Various Artists - Psychedelically Yours 2Parvati RecordsPVRCD062004
Various Artists - Psychedelically Yours 3Parvati RecordsPVRCD082005
Various Artists - Psychiatric Hospital AheadNabi RecordsNABICD0032005
Various Artists - Psychic ChakraGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0152006
Various Artists - Psychic HarmonyPsy-HarmonicsPSY038CD1998
Various Artists - Psychic ImprintKetuh RecordsKTHCD122006
Various Artists - Psychlopedia - Term: Full-OnPsymag RecordsPSYMG0012005
Various Artists - Psychlopedia - Term: Full-On vol 2Psymag RecordsPSYMG0022007
Various Artists - Psycho AcousticsReckless RhythmRECKLESS0012006
Various Artists - Psycho CellDiscovalley RecordsDVRCD0032004
Various Artists - Psycho LaboratoryMechanik SoundMECH0032003
Various Artists - Psycho Navigation SystemsAP RecordsAP1602008
Various Artists - Psycho Tropic3D Vision Records3DVLP0021999
Various Artists - Psycho-TainmentSpirit Zone RecordsSZR085CD2001
Various Artists - Psychoactive Scandosounds 1Boom RecordsBOOMCD0041998
Various Artists - Psychoactive Scandosounds 2Boom RecordsBOOMCD0092000
Various Artists - Psychoactive Scandosounds 2Boom RecordsBOOMLP0092000
Various Artists - Psychoactive Scandosounds 3Boom RecordsBOOMCD0132002
Various Artists - Psychoactive Scandosounds 3Boom RecordsBOOMLP0132002
Various Artists - PsychoanaesisSphere RecordsSPHCD0022000
Various Artists - Psychoanaesis 2 - Mind Directed EnergySphere RecordsSPHCD0082004
Various Artists - Psychoaneasis EPSphere RecordsSPH0022000
Various Artists - PsychofluidMorphonic RecordsMPH1022007
Various Artists - Psychofluid 2Morphonic RecordsMPH1052008
Various Artists - Psychofluid 3Morphonic RecordsMPH1072009
Various Artists - PsycholympicsProtune RecordsPROTCD012002
Various Artists - Psychotropic3D Vision Records3DVCD0021999
Various Artists - PsychovaderApoxina RecordsAPOXCD012002
Various Artists - PsycomexAP RecordsAP1092003
Various Artists - Psycomex - MalinaliAP RecordsAP1322005
Various Artists - Psycomex - The Peyote TrailAP RecordsAP1202004
Various Artists - Psycomex - TlalocAP RecordsAP1542006
Various Artists - Psycomex Part 1 EPAP RecordsAP1102003
Various Artists - Psycomex Part 2 EPAP RecordsAP1112003
Various Artists - Psycomex Part 3 EPAP RecordsAP1192004
Various Artists - Psycomex Part 4 EPAP RecordsAP1212004
Various Artists - Psycomex Part 5 EPAP RecordsAP1282005
Various Artists - Psycomex Part 6 EPAP RecordsAP1372005
Various Artists - Psycomex Part 7 EPAP RecordsAP1532006
Various Artists - Psycomex Part 8 EPAP RecordsAP1552006
Various Artists - Psyconnection - Compiled By Dj SevenAgitato RecordsAGE10622009
Various Artists - Psycrowdelica Festival 2008Mindwaves MusicMWCD0022008
Various Artists - PsydanceMoonsun RecordsMSUCD0072007
Various Artists - PsyinjectionPsytropic RecordsPTRCD0012005
Various Artists - Psylent Conspiracy 2Ghost Label RecordsGLR0022006
Various Artists - Psylent Conspiracy 3Ghost Label RecordsGLR0032008
Various Artists - Psylight MomentsNorthern Psylight RecordsNPRCD022007
Various Artists - Psylight The NightNorthern Psylight RecordsNPRCD042009
Various Artists - Psylight XplosionNorthern Psylight RecordsNPRCD012006
Various Artists - PsymeditationOrganic RecordsORGCD0082004
Various Artists - Psymeditation 2Organic Chill RecordsORGCHILL0012006
Various Artists - PsynostraGoanmantraGMCD0052008
Various Artists - PsypodYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE147CD2007
Various Artists - Psyshark Vibes 1PsyShark RecordsPSHCD0022007
Various Artists - PsytelligenceOrganic RecordsORGCD0062003
Various Artists - PsytisfactionPhonokol2299-22004
Various Artists - Psytisfaction 2Phonokol2332-22005
Various Artists - Psytisfaction 3 - The Ultimate PsytisfactionPhonokol2348-22005
Various Artists - Psytisfaction 4Phonokol2357-22006
Various Artists - Psytisfaction 5Phonokol2363-22006
Various Artists - Psytisfaction 6Phonokol2376-22007
Various Artists - PsyTropic LinePsytropic RecordsPTRCD0042006
Various Artists - Ptzatzot 1Kajoonk Records5197011998
Various Artists - Ptzatzot 2Kajoonk Records5197571998
Various Artists - Ptzatzot 3Kajoonk Records3301001999
Various Artists - PulsarOxygen RecordsOXYCD0072007
Various Artists - Pulse 1Sub TerraneanSPV089-385921996
Various Artists - Pulse 10Global Trance NetworkGTN1044252001
Various Artists - Pulse 11Global Trance NetworkGTN1083252001
Various Artists - Pulse 12Global Trance NetworkGTN1109252002
Various Artists - Pulse 2Sub TerraneanSPV089-471221996
Various Artists - Pulse 3Sub TerraneanSPV089-474021997
Various Artists - Pulse 4Sub TerraneanSPV089-474621997
Various Artists - Pulse 5Sub TerraneanSPV092-478021997
Various Artists - Pulse 6Sub TerraneanSPV089-479921998
Various Artists - Pulse 7Sub TerraneanSPV089-391921998
Various Artists - Pulse 8Global Trance NetworkGTN1006252000
Various Artists - Pulse 9Global Trance NetworkGTN1027252000
Various Artists - Pump FictionYage RecordsYAGECD022006
Various Artists - Pumping DropsSinn-TecSTRCD0012004
Various Artists - Pure BlissTatsu RecordingsTATSU031CD2004
Various Artists - Pure Goa - A Psychedelic TripSub TerraneanSPV087-595821996
Various Artists - Pure ImaginationUtopia RecordsUTPCD042004
Various Artists - Pure Imagination 2Utopia RecordsUTPCD092005
Various Artists - Pure Imagination 3Utopia RecordsUTPCD122006
Various Artists - Pure Imagination 4Utopia RecordsUTPCD212007
Various Artists - Pure MaltaFektive RecordsFKCD0072007
Various Artists - Pure MDMA Selected Vibes 1MDMA MusicMDMA003-21999
Various Artists - Pure MDMA Selected Vibes 2MDMA MusicMDMA014-22001
Various Artists - Pure PlanetKagdila RecordsKAGCD0132004
Various Artists - Pure Planet 2Kagdila RecordsKAGCD0272007
Various Artists - Pure Planet 3 - Compiled By OmegaHertzKagdila RecordsKAGCD1222009
Various Artists - PurpleTIP.WorldTIPWCD402005
Various Artists - PurpleTIP.WorldTIPWLP402005
Various Artists - Purple & Oliver Prime EPSynergetic RecordsSYN0022003
Various Artists - Purple EnergyUnicorn MusicUMCD0072005
Various Artists - Purple Energy 2Unicorn MusicUMCD0112006
Various Artists - PuzzledIboga RecordsIBOGACD0192004
Various Artists - Pygmees Groove vol 1Turbo Trance RecordsTTRCD0152006
Various Artists - Pygmees Groove vol 2Turbo Trance RecordsTTRCD0172006
Various Artists - PyrexiaExogenic Breaks RecordsXBRCD292005
Various Artists - PyrogeneticPsytropic RecordsPTRCD0022005