PsyDB Artists Labels Releases Samples About

Releases

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
L.S.G. - Hidden Sun of Venus EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT281997
L'Ange Gabriel - Chromatic Access EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H0331995
La Baaz - Asirion EPCold Groove RecordsCG0022006
La Baaz - Bostic EPFlow RecordsFLR0207EP2002
La Baaz - ClubrauschEchoes RecordsECHO0042008
La Baaz - The Timewarp EPSoulTribe RecordsSOTR052006
LA Hookers - Hotline To The Pentagon EP10 Kilos Records10KG332004
La Mila - Search Your DreamNaturall ProductionsN4A0022009
La Nebuleuse - SerialkillahGalactic Federation MediaGFMCD0022006
Lamat - FearlessAP RecordsAP1582007
Lamat - Fearless EPAP RecordsAP1572007
Lamat - Master ControlAP RecordsAP1442005
Lamat - Master Control EPAP RecordsAP1432005
Lamat - Under PressureAP RecordsAP1662008
Lando - Chicken Jack EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0322001
Lando - LSD Suchmaschine EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0282000
Lando - Minimal MissionGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1056202001
Lando - Minimal MissionGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1056122001
Lando - Psycho Samba EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0041998
Lando - The Sharkattack EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0342001
Lani - Mindpuzzle EPKairoo RecordsKAI0022004
Lani - Our Way To The SunKairoo RecordsKAI0042004
Lani - Our Way To The Sun EPKairoo RecordsKAI0012004
Lani - The Reincarnation EPKairoo RecordsKAI0052005
Lani - The Reincarnation of Jhonny Looloo and the Seven Cosmic SistersKairoo RecordsKAI0072006
Lani - The Reincarnation Of Jhonny Looloo And The Seven Cosmic Sisters EPKairoo RecordsKAI0082006
Last Men Standing - This Is IbizaOn The Move MusicONTHEMOVECD01022008
Lasziv - Zustand EPAtomic RecordsATOM0172001
Lauge - SundaysDivine Balance RecordsDBRCD0042008
Laughing Buddha - Andromeda EPTIP RecordsTIP0091995
Laughing Buddha - Astral Traveller EPTransient RecordsTRA0431998
Laughing Buddha - Karma EPTIP RecordsTIP0201997
Laughing Buddha - So You Think You're Psykik EPTransient RecordsTRA0471998
Lazar - Enjoy It EPImplant RecordingsPLANT0042004
Lazar - In PersonImplant RecordingsPLANTCD0012004
Legend B - Lost In Love Remixes EPPerfecto FluoroPERF132T1996
Legion of Green Men - Floating in Shallow WaterSwim RecordsWM211999
Legura - Shmuku EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0522002
Legura - StruktureAlien News RecordsHADSHCD0152002
Legura - StruktureAlien News RecordsHADSHLP0152002
Lemon Slide - True NatureFreakdance RecordsFDCD072007
Lemonchill - SentantRicochet DreamRD0422009
Lemurians - All about Lizzards EPShiva Space TechnologySST0052000
Lemurians - Crystal MindShiva Space TechnologySSTCD0112002
Lemurians - Secret MessageShiva Space TechnologySSTCD0182004
Leron & Yves Eaux - Bring Me Home EPPlay Out Right Now RecordsPORN072006
Life Extenstion - Side EffectsAvigmatic RecordsAVICD0052007
Life Style - Build Your OwnWired Music WMCD0212007
Lightsphere - ReflexionMental Arts RecordsMA010CD2006
Lika - Love Is FreedomWired Music WMCD0112007
Liquid Green Dogs - ColorsElement RecordsELEMCD0032003
Liquid On Safi - Cosmic SunSpliff MusicSP1CD0082005
Liquid Phase - AfricaSpliff MusicSP1CD0132006
Liquid Phase - Trance ActionSpliff MusicSP1CD0202007
Liquid Soul - Acid Rain EPInterzone RecordsIZR092004
Liquid Soul - Go Reality EPIboga RecordsIBOGAEP292005
Liquid Soul - I Get A RushIboga RecordsIBOGAEP332006
Liquid Soul - Love In StereoIboga RecordsIBOGACD0582008
Liquid Soul - Synthetic VibesIboga RecordsIBOGACD0422006
Liquid Stranger - The Invisible ConquestInterchill RecordsICHILLCD0312007
Lish - DejavoodooUSTA Records2211-22002
Lish - Electric EPUSTA RecordsUSTA282002
Lish - Free FallCom.Pact RecordsCPCD0202005
Lish - Fresh Single Malt RemixesCom.Pact RecordsCPCD0352006
Little Blue Men - Jedi Smurf EPNephilim Records230161997
Little Blue Men - Lamas on Lavazza EPSpiral TraxSPIT0081998
Llopis - Bazzoline EPRiff Raff RecordsRAFF12012001
Llopis - Centrafuge EPIboga RecordsIBOGAEP192002
Llopis - Cosmic Cat EPTatsu RecordingsTATSU0022000
Llopis - Lobster Tan EPPlay Out Right Now RecordsPORN042005
Llopis - Tripp o Trull EPShpastic ElasticSHE0021999
LLopis vs CJ Dingo - Traumaphonic EPTatsu RecordingsTATSU0042000
Logic Bomb - Earth Orbit EPKavator RecordsKAV0041999
Logic Bomb - HeadwareSpiral TraxSPITCD0042000
Logic Bomb - HeadwareSpiral TraxSPITLP0042000
Logic Bomb - Innocent Until Caught EPSpiral TraxSPIT0202001
Logic Bomb - Sonic AlgebraSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD0282007
Logic Bomb - Time Travelling E.T.s EPTIP.WorldTIPW0152001
Logic Bomb - UnlimitedTIP.WorldTIPWCD192002
Logic Bomb - UnlimitedTIP.WorldTIPWLP192002
Logic Bomb - Unlimited EPTIP.WorldTIPW0212002
Logiztik Sound - Hyperfreak EPFlow VinylFV112008
Logiztik Sounds - Electroshock EPPlastik ParkPP120052006
Lola Gain - Hold Me Lola EPDevic Craft CordingsDCC0032003
LoMax - Teletron EPJum Jam RecordsJJR0022001
London Sewer Tour - Gutter Phunk EPAcid Casualties RecordsACDC0122002
Loom - BitchcraftBalloonia RecordsBALL292003
Loopiter - InverterGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1107202002
Loopus in Fabula - AstrofunkFabula RecordsFABCD012003
Loopus In Fabula - Fat Ladies BingoFabula RecordsFABCD032006
Loopus In Fabula - Loopus In FabulaDemon Tea RecordingsDMTCD102002
Lords of Chaos - Chapter 1 EPTransient RecordsTRA0381997
Lords of Chaos - Electric Mistress EPTransient RecordsTRA0301997
Lords Of Chaos - Electric Mistress EPTransient RecordsTRA030CD1997
Loren X - Definitive PerceptionOmnisonus523068-21994
Loren X - Love Tribu EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0831994
Lost Keys - Faerie SpellFowl Play RecordsFPRCD022007
Lotus Omega - Lighthouse EPTIP RecordsTIP0271997
Lotus Omega - Quantum Rabbit HoleMechanik SoundMECH0022002
Lotus Omega - Recycle BinZillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0012000
Loud - AbstractDrive RecordsDRIVECD0042008
Loud - Some Kind Of CreativityDrive RecordsDRIVECD0012006
Lounge Control - Hasta la victoria siempre EPTraktor SchalllaborTSL0112005
Lounge Control - Let Me Guess EPPlay Out Right Now RecordsPORN052005
Loveclub - The Journey EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT321997
Lucy In Space With Diamonds - Acid TesterKagdila RecordsKAGCD0262006
Lucy in Space with Diamonds - Emerald CityCreon RecordsCREONCDA022003
Ludvig & Stelar - RelaxAlien News RecordsHADSHCD0362008
Lumen - Back to the front EPPsychic Deli RecordsPSI0161998
Lumen - EsperantoAvatar RecordsAVA0162003
Lumen - InfomaniaPsychic Deli RecordsPDCD0102000
Lumen - Toffee In My Tee EPTransient RecordsTRA0351997
Lumen - Way up in the Air EPPhantasm RecordsPTM261998
Lumin - KetriDakini RecordsDAKCD21182007
Luminus - HypnoticaHOMmega ProductionsHMCD082000
Luminus - Journey Into Your DreamsPhonokol2132-21998
Lumukanda - AraglinPsy-HarmonicsPSY007CD1994
Lumukanda - BanteerPsy-HarmonicsPSY036CD1997
LumuKanda - Red, Black & Mellow EPPsy-HarmonicsPSY0051994
Lumukanda - That Was Zen, This Is TaoKarelia RecordsKRDCD0032002
Luna Spice - ReflexionSub Machine RecordsSUBCD062004
Lunar Asylum - Bubble EPSirius RecordsSTAR0041996
Lunar Asylum - Lost in Space EPSirius RecordsSTAR0071996
Lunar Asylum - Lunar AsylumPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1381998
Lunar Asylum - Lunar AsylumPhantasm RecordsPTMLP1381998
Lunar Asylum - Reefer Madness EPTransient RecordsTRA0221996
Lunar Asylum - Water Margin EPPsychic Deli RecordsPSI0081997
Lunar Asylum & Sid Shanti - Planet X EPCeltic RecordsCELT003
Lunar Sound - Electric PlantsZulu LoungeZUCD0062005
Luomuhappo - Eurogorilla 2002 Transmutation KitFreakdance RecordsFDCD012002
Luomuhappo - Pog-o-Matic Pogómen 3000000Freakdance RecordsFDCD052004
Luomuhappo - Pog-O-Matic Pogomen 3000000Faerie DragonFDREC-052007
Lurifax - Pferd EPIboga RecordsIBOGAEP082000
Various Artists - La BoumBlue Tunes RecordingsBTRCD0262009
Various Artists - La Familia - Selected By DJ Astralex24/7 Records247CD0092009
Various Artists - Labyrinth Essential 001Mikrokosmos RecordsMIKRO0012006
Various Artists - Labyrinth Essential 002Mikrokosmos RecordsMIKRO0022006
Various Artists - Le Café Abstrait 1 - Hi-Fly for the Couch CultureFree Form RecordsFFR0292000
Various Artists - Le Café Abstrait 2 - Relaxation is Total PeaceJubilee RecordsJ072001
Various Artists - Le Café Abstrait 2 - Relaxation is Total Peace EPJubilee RecordsJ062001
Various Artists - Le Café Abstrait 3 - These so simple placesAbstrait MusicAM012002
Various Artists - Le Café Abstrait 4 - Soundtrack for a momentAbstrait MusicAM042003
Various Artists - Le Café Abstrait 5 - The Epilogue Of A JourneyAbstrait MusicAM142006
Various Artists - Le Café Abstrait 6Abstrait MusicAM202009
Various Artists - Le Voyage AbstraitAbstrait MusicAM082005
Various Artists - League Of ShadowsNoize ConspiracyNCCD0052007
Various Artists - Leave A DramaPure Perception RecordsPP0022008
Various Artists - Left Coast Liquid vol 1Native State RecordsNSCD0022005
Various Artists - Left Speaker DancerDoof RecordsDOOFCD282007
Various Artists - Let it RipMatsuri ProductionsMPCD101997
Various Artists - Let It RipMatsuri ProductionsMPLP101997
Various Artists - Lethal DosesTemple Twisters RecordsTTCD022005
Various Artists - LevitationCandyflip RecordsCFRCD152005
Various Artists - Lhiannon SidheMistress Of EvilMOE666012004
Various Artists - LiaisonPagoda RecordsPRCD022004
Various Artists - Liberation AnimaleInpsyde MediaIM0132009
Various Artists - LifeCrystal MatrixCMCD052004
Various Artists - Life Is DimensionsYoYo RecordsYOYO682005
Various Artists - Life Is...YoYo RecordsYOYO442000
Various Artists - Life Is...CreationYoYo RecordsYOYO602003
Various Artists - Life StreamDigital Oracle RecordsDOCD0052006
Various Artists - Lift OffHyperflow RecordsHF012005
Various Artists - LightShiva Space JapanSSJ0052004
Various Artists - Light AromasChillcode RecordsCHILLCD0072006
Various Artists - Light From The Depths Of ChaosManic DragonMDREC042006
Various Artists - Light In The DarkGoanmantraGMCD0012005
Various Artists - Light StreamPsytropic RecordsPTRCD0052006
Various Artists - LightbeamsShiva Space TechnologySSTCD0092001
Various Artists - LightenSub Machine RecordsSUBCD032003
Various Artists - Lime LightTribal Vision RecordsTVRCD0022005
Various Artists - Lime Light 2Tribal Vision RecordsTVRCD0102006
Various Artists - Lime Light 3Tribal Vision RecordsTVRCD0152007
Various Artists - LimitlessKoyote RecordsKRCD0041997
Various Artists - LimitlessKoyote RecordsKRLP0041997
Various Artists - LimitlessnessKoyote RecordsKRCD0081998
Various Artists - LiquidTribe-adelic RecordsTRB0012001
Various Artists - Liquid Dub 7Liquid Sound DesignBFLCD361999
Various Artists - Liquid LevelsCreamcrop RecordsCCCD022000
Various Artists - Liquid LevelsCreamcrop RecordsCCLP012000
Various Artists - Liquid LogicPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1542005
Various Artists - Liquid MindPsycircle RecordsPSYCD0012007
Various Artists - Liquid QuitVertigo RecordsVERTIGOCD122006
Various Artists - Liquid Sound DynamicsSpirit Zone RecordsSZR151CD2004
Various Artists - Liquid Sound Volume 1Liquid Sound MusicLSM01CD2002
Various Artists - Listen To Me Loud!!!Pukka MusicPMCD0012004
Various Artists - Lithium dreamsStarchild RecordsSR04011998
Various Artists - Little WorldsGlowing Flame RecordsGFRCD102008
Various Artists - Live At Dakini NightsDakini RecordsDAKCD21132004
Various Artists - Live In GermanyFlying Rhino RecordsAFRCD0272000
Various Artists - Lo-Land Hi-TechSonic DragonSDREC0042005
Various Artists - Location: 2 Hours From SydneyElectric Power Pole RecordsEPPR0052004
Various Artists - London LandscapesFurthur ProgressionsFPRCD0012009
Various Artists - Long Space DistortionApoxina RecordsAPOXCD042009
Various Artists - Looney TunesBrainBusters RecordsBBCD0012007
Various Artists - Loops On MroovesElf MusicELFCD-0052002
Various Artists - Loopsmooth Chapter One - Once Upon A TimeLoopSnoo RecordsLCD0052003
Various Artists - Los ManiacosKabrathor RecordsKBRTHCD0042007
Various Artists - Lost Souls DepotTemple Twisters RecordsTTCD012005
Various Artists - Lotus SeedDharmaharmony RecordsDHCD0012008
Various Artists - Lou Maximizer & Cypher EPQuestion Mark ?ecordsQUESTM002
Various Artists - Loud & ClearUtopia RecordsUTPCD182006
Various Artists - Loud FrequencyDrugless2501-22004
Various Artists - Loud Frequency 2USTA Records3503-22005
Various Artists - Love Peace and TeknoStep 2 House RecordsS2H018CD1994
Various Artists - Love PotionsWonkavator RecordsWVCD0012006
Various Artists - Love, Sound, DevotionSpirit Zone RecordsSZR152CD2005
Various Artists - Lovefield 1 - Native TribesFree Form RecordsFFR0011998
Various Artists - Lovefield 2 - Earth SpiritsFree Form RecordsFFR0051999
Various Artists - Lovefield 3 - No Dream but LifeFree Form RecordsFFR0272000
Various Artists - Lovefield 4 - The RitualFree Form RecordsFFR0482001
Various Artists - Lovefield 4 - The Ritual EPFree Form RecordsFFR0472001
Various Artists - Lovefield 5Free Form RecordsFFR0662002
Various Artists - LSC and Woodragons EPPsychic Deli RecordsPSI0011995
Various Artists - Lucid dreamsTranscend RecordsTRC001CD2002
Various Artists - Luna AgentAlchemy RecordsALCD0222007
Various Artists - Lunar Asylum & Cubasi EPSirius RecordsSTAR0011995
Various Artists - Lunar CivilizationMoon Spirits RecordsMSRCD0012000
Various Artists - Lunar Civilization Sampler EPMoon Spirits RecordsMSR012000
Various Artists - LunikAmaris RecordsAMARISCD0012007
Various Artists - LushNano Beat RecordsNANOCD012002
Various Artists - Lycans' MeetingLycantrop RecordsLYCCD0012008
Various Artists - Lyserg Lesson 1Noise PoisonNPCD0012005