PsyDB Artists Labels Releases Samples About

Releases

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
O.C.B. - Synchronicity EPAutomatic RecordsAUTO382003
O.O.O.D. - A LiveCabbaged RecordsCABBCD011996
O.O.O.D. - Breathing SpaceOOOD RecordsOOODCD011999
O.O.O.D. - FourthoughtPhar Psyde RecordsPHARCD0042008
O.O.O.D. - Free RangeOrganic RecordsORGCD0122006
O.O.O.D. - Hairstyles of the Cosmos EPCabbaged RecordsCABB0051997
O.O.O.D. - Herbs & Spices EPCabbaged RecordsCABB0011996
O.O.O.D. - Karmic Suture EPCabbaged RecordsCABB0031997
O.O.O.D. - Kundalini EPPsychic Deli RecordsPSI0051996
O.O.O.D. - Silence EPPhantasm RecordsPTM141995
O.V.N.I. - Soundspore EPPOF RecordsPOF0261996
O.V.N.I. - Trajectory EPPOF RecordsPOF0351998
O*Men - Lion Mosquitto EPNephilim Records230201998
O*Men vs Midiliga - All Over EPMicrogram Records400MICS1999
Objekt4 - Space Jungle SlumsAjana RecordsAJACD0082007
Ocelot - 9 LivesZaikadelic RecordsZAICD0052007
Ocelot - Aural SectsCeiba RecordsCR0132003
Ocelot - Dream SelectorVertigo RecordsVERTIGOCD132006
Ocelot - OneAvatar RecordsAVA0562009
Ocelot - PsymatixDropout ProductionsDPCD1072007
Ocelot - Vector SelectorDropout ProductionsDPCD1012005
Ochi Brothers - Ochi BrothersDakini RecordsDAKCD99041999
Octarine - Roctarine EPFull Moon RecordingsMOON0011998
Octarine - Tab Eater EPFull Moon RecordingsMOON003
Octogroover - Voyaging to the LightDemon Tea RecordingsDMTCD011997
Oculus - A Moment In TimeFloatation RecordsFLOAT012004
ODC - Nous EPPOF RecordsPOF0221996
ODC vs Cari Lekebusch - Mecano / The Groove EPPOF RecordsPOF0061996
Odd Harmonic - CoincidentalismDemon Tea RecordingsDMTCD052000
Odd Harmonic - S.S Porta-AmbienceDada StreamDADA02CD2006
Odds - Umbellikilists EPFlying Rhino RecordsZFR0041995
Odiseo - 10 Years AfterBlue Tunes RecordingsBTRCD0212008
Oforia - Arcadia The Remix AlbumYoYo RecordsYOYO902008
Oforia - DeliriousDragonfly RecordsBFLCD261998
Oforia - DeliriousDragonfly RecordsBFLLP261998
Oforia - DeliriousNova Tekk RecordsNTD90309-221998
Oforia - Headed For InfinityYoYo RecordsYOYO652005
Oforia - Inner TwistYoYo RecordsYOYO762006
Oforia - Let It BeatYoYo RecordsYOYO512002
Oforia - Millions Of Miles AwayYoYo RecordsYOYOCS022001
Oforia - Millions Of Miles Away EPYoYo RecordsYOYOVS042001
Oforia - Off The GroundBalloonia RecordsBALLLP0101999
Oforia - Off the GroundNMC RecordsNMC204391999
Oforia - Raw EP3D Vision Records3DV0072000
Ohm-G - Future BalladJubilee RecordsJ082001
Olien - Sounded ParatronicTrishula RecordsTRISHCD0102007
Oliver Jones - Picking Up The PiecesSofa BeatsSOFABEATSCD022006
Oliver Morgen Roth - Storma EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0252000
Olivier le Castor - In Deep EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H0031994
Olivier le Castor - The Lodge EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H0191994
Ollie Olsen - EmptinessPsy-HarmonicsPSY041CD1999
Ollie Olsen - I am The ServerCreative Space RecordsCSPACE0042006
Ololiuqui - Chitty Bang EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0201997
Ololiuqui - Del Rio EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0371998
Ololiuqui - Feel EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR1162002
Ololiuqui - OloliuquiSpirit Zone RecordsSZR021CD1996
Ololiuqui - Other Side Of OdraRicochet DreamRD0212006
Ololiuqui - Reverse EngineeringSpirit Zone RecordsSZR121CD2002
Ololiuqui - Reverse EngineeringSpirit Zone RecordsSZR121LP2002
Ololiuqui - ValvesSpirit Zone RecordsSZR052CD1999
Ololiuqui - ValvesSpirit Zone RecordsSZR052LP1999
OmegaHertz - AnamorfoplasisElxis DiscoGraphicEDGCD620092009
Ominus - Acid Tester EPKoyote RecordsKR0051996
Ominus - OminusKoyote RecordsKRCD0031997
Ominus - OminusKoyote RecordsKRLP0031997
Ominus - Psychic Race EPKoyote RecordsKR0191998
Ominus - Tribalistic EPKoyote RecordsKR0101997
Omnimotion - Dream Wide AwakeAleph ZeroALEPHZ062006
One Man Game - Total TrancePurple Trance RecordsRR001881997
One Tasty Morsel - IllogitechnicallityZenon RecordsZENCD0142008
Onnomon - No MonnoSoular RecordsSRCD052004
Onyx - Groove OnYoYo RecordsYOYO852007
Ooze - Where the Fields Never EndSpirit Zone RecordsSZR096CD2001
Opium Of The Masses - The Lost PlanetAgitato RecordsAGE10532007
Opposite8 - Hard EnoughTrancelucent ProductionsTP152006
Opsis - The Man And The MachineHeadstick RecordsHDSTKCD0022005
Opsis - Time Means NothingZillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0122002
Optic Wave - Fiber DivitionsEqnation RecordsEQR0042009
Optica - Alkaline SpectrumKinetix RecordsKINXCD031995
Optica - All the Colours of the RainbowKinetix RecordsKINXCD021995
Optica - FuzzKinetix RecordsKINXCD061996
Optokoppler - BugfixYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE119CD2006
Optokoppler - RepluggedUSTA Records3502-22005
Oracle - Wish AwayMandala RecordsMANCD042005
Orbient - Music For The ISSJubilee RecordsJ122001
Orbient - Re-entryJubilee RecordsJ352005
Orbit Constructions - AndronedaDemon Tea RecordingsDMTCD172008
Orca - Fist Of FuryDoof RecordsDOOFCD292008
Orchid Star - Birth / Re BirthLiquid Sound DesignBFLCD852008
Organic Noise - Labyrinth Of Colors EPTIP RecordsTIP0221997
Organic Noise - Polaris EPTIP RecordsTIP0301998
Organic Noise - Vacuum TubeGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1042202000
Organic Noise - Vacuum TubeGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1042122001
Organix - PhotosynthesisSekretlab RecordsSEKCD0012008
Orgon Flow - No Time To Be SickWoodroomWDCD052006
Orichalcum - Elevation EPCreamcrop RecordsCCEP012000
Orichalcum - LiveCreamcrop RecordsCCCD011999
Orichalcum - Wicked Mille EPTIP RecordsTIP0121995
Orichalcum & The Deviant - Orichalcum & The DeviantTIP RecordsTIPCD111997
Orichalcum & The Deviant - Orichalcum & The DeviantTIP RecordsTIPLP111997
Orion - Artificial FrequenciesSolstice MusicSOLMC-0232003
Orion - Artificial FrequenciesSolstice Music InternationalSOL-WCD0072003
Orion - Cynabs EPPhantasm RecordsPTM201997
Orion - Electric BehaviourSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD0182005
Orion - Futuristic PoetryAvatar RecordsAVA0282005
Orion - Futuristic PoetrySymbiosis RecordsSYMBCD061997
Orion - Futuristic PoetrySymbiosis RecordsSYMBLP061997
Orion - MetamorpheusPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1442000
Orion - MetamorpheusPhantasm RecordsPTMLP1442000
Orion - Neon EPIboga RecordsIBOGAEP222002
Orion - Rooster EPSymbiosis RecordsSYMB0221997
Orion - Twisted Orbit EPTIP.WorldTIPW0222002
Ornament - BleuCyan MusicCY-0022004
Orthonorma - Time 2 WaitSunline RecordsSLRCD042008
Oryx - Advanced RetromodelIboga RecordsIBOGACD0182004
Oryx - Naptune EPTatsu RecordingsTATSU0212002
Oryx - On the runTatsu RecordingsTATSU024CD2002
Oszilla - Return to neverlandInsolation RecordsINSOL040CD2003
Oszilla - Return to neverland EPInsolation RecordsINSOL0402003
Oszilla - Shadows Over Me EPInsolation RecordsINSOL0332002
Ott - BlumenkraftTwisted RecordsTWSCD262003
Ott - SkylonTwisted RecordsTWSCD332008
Ouija - Back to Earth EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0292001
Ouija - BrainshowerNova Tekk RecordsNTD92551-221999
Ouija - BrainshowerNova Tekk RecordsNTD92552-221999
Ouija - E.X.P.ansion EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0391998
Ouija - Elasto EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0111999
Ouija - InfectiousGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1104202002
Outer Active - Fire From Within EPInter 1 RecordsINT81996
Outer Active - Up And Atom EPPyramid Records P0021995
Outer Phase - Strange Forces EPAquatec RecordsAtect0031996
Outer Signal - Fabric Of Space3D Vision Records3DVCD0342009
Outersect - CalderaHeart's Eye RecordsHERCD-012007
Outolintu - Odd Man OutFaerie DragonFDREC-062007
Overdream - WonderwiseAvatar RecordsAVA0512008
Overlap - 6th SenseZillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0172004
Overlap - BiospherePlanet B.E.N. RecordsPBRCD212007
Ovnimoon - CamanchacaSynergetic RecordsSYNCD142006
Ovnimoon - Family Of LightSynergetic RecordsSYNCD292008
Ovnimoon - Geometric PoetryIono MusicINMCD0312009
Ovnimoon - Human SpiritSynergetic RecordsSYNCD172007
OXL - Tranquility EPCosmic One RecordsCOR0021995
Ozgur Can - Sunday EPACDC RecordsACDC3012006
Ozmali - Forest FusionOzmali RecordsOZMALICD012009
Ozric Tentacles - PyramidionStretchy RecordsSTRCHYCD042001
Ozric Tentacles - The Hidden StepStretchy RecordsSTRCHYCD032000
Ozric Tentacles - Waterfall CitiesStretchy RecordsSTRCHYCD011999
Various Artists - Obsessiv ProgressivHadra RecordsHADCD142009
Various Artists - OccurranceOxygen RecordsOXYCD0042006
Various Artists - October 13Kagdila RecordsKAGCD0112003
Various Artists - Olympic SoundEnigmatic Sound RecordsENICD7892008
Various Artists - Olympic Sound 2Enigmatic Sound RecordsENICD7902009
Various Artists - Om ShantiYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE145CD2007
Various Artists - OmnipresenceVertigo RecordsVERTIGOCD182008
Various Artists - On & Off S.O.S. - Space Of SoundLight Music RecordsLMRCD0022007
Various Artists - On A Dub MissionWakyo RecordsWKYCD102008
Various Artists - On The Decks With DJ OndrejPlusquam RecordsPQ1182008
Various Artists - On The Decks With Dj ZombiPlusquam RecordsPQ1152007
Various Artists - On The Right PathPsyLife RecordsPSLCD0012007
Various Artists - OneQube RecordsROOTCD011999
Various Artists - OneTamil RecordsTAMILCD012004
Various Artists - One DubInterchill RecordsICHILLCD0362009
Various Artists - One hundred Full MoonsCosmogenesis RecordingsCOSGENCD012006
Various Artists - One More DropNabi RecordsNABICD0062007
Various Artists - One Point PerspectiveManta RecordsMANTACD0022002
Various Artists - One: Compiled Jason Milton LoweVibrating Balance RecordsVIBCD0012006
Various Artists - Onyx - Direct OutBionics RecordsBIOCD042003
Various Artists - Oozie Goodness - The Eye Opening ElixirDemon Tea RecordingsDMTCD021999
Various Artists - OpenSurreal Audio RecordsSURRCD022001
Various Artists - Open AirYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE026CD2003
Various Artists - Open Air 2Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE047CD2004
Various Artists - Open Air 3Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE089CD2005
Various Artists - Open Air 5Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE157CD2007
Various Artists - Open Air 6Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE189CD2008
Various Artists - Open Air 7Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE210CD2009
Various Artists - Open Air Season 2006Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE124CD2006
Various Artists - Opus IridiumSuntrip RecordsSUNCD102008
Various Artists - Orange CompilationTIP RecordsTIPCD021995
Various Artists - Orange CompilationTIP RecordsTIPLP021995
Various Artists - OrbisSphere RecordsSPHCD0011999
Various Artists - Orbis 2Sphere RecordsSPHCD0052002
Various Artists - Orbis TertiusTimecode RecordsTCCD0022003
Various Artists - Orbital Frog - Compiled By Ed TangentPsy-Core RecordsPSCCD0062008
Various Artists - Order Odonata 1Dragonfly RecordsBFLCD131994
Various Artists - Order Odonata 1Dragonfly RecordsBFLLP131994
Various Artists - Order Odonata 2Dragonfly RecordsBFLCD181996
Various Artists - Order Odonata 2Dragonfly RecordsBFLLP181996
Various Artists - Order Odonata 2Substance RecordsSUB480321996
Various Artists - Order Odonata 3Dragonfly RecordsBFLCD191996
Various Artists - Order Odonata 3Dragonfly RecordsBFLLP191996
Various Artists - Order Odonata 4Dragonfly RecordsBFLCD372000
Various Artists - Order Odonata 4Dragonfly RecordsBFLLP372000
Various Artists - Order Odonata 4 SamplerDragonfly RecordsBFLT572000
Various Artists - Order Odonata 5Dragonfly RecordsBFLCD432000
Various Artists - Order Odonata 5Dragonfly RecordsBFLLP432000
Various Artists - Order Odonata 6Dragonfly RecordsBFLCD482001
Various Artists - Örebro FreakfactoryStone Age RecordsSTONECD0012002
Various Artists - Örebro Freakfactory 2Stone Age RecordsSTONECD0022002
Various Artists - Örebro Freakfactory 3Stone Age RecordsSTONECD0062004
Various Artists - Örebro Freakfactory 4Stone Age RecordsSTONECD0102006
Various Artists - Organic CircuitryEktoplazmEKTVA01CD2008
Various Artists - Organic PanicHarmonize RecordsHR0012008
Various Artists - Organic Vision vol 1Moonquest RecordsMQ9012009
Various Artists - OrientationDacru RecordsDCRCD0012006
Various Artists - Orientation 2Dacru RecordsDCRCD0022006
Various Artists - Orientation 3Dacru RecordsDCRCD0032007
Various Artists - Orientation 4Dacru RecordsDCRCD0072008
Various Artists - Orientation 5Dacru RecordsDCRCD0102009
Various Artists - OriginNano RecordsNANOCD0052004
Various Artists - Origin 2Nano RecordsNANOCD0092005
Various Artists - Origin 3Nano RecordsNANOCD0152007
Various Artists - OriginsTurbo Trance RecordsTTRCD0012001
Various Artists - OtherwiseBaluns RecordsBALUCD012001
Various Artists - OtherwiseBaluns RecordsBALULP012001
Various Artists - Out Of OrionOut of Orion RecordsOOO0012001
Various Artists - Out Of The BluesKagdila RecordsKAGCD0252006
Various Artists - Out Of Time2to6 Records2TO6CD0012008
Various Artists - Outback Eclipse Festival - The LiveExotic Native ProductionsEN0022003
Various Artists - Outback Eclipse Festival 2002Exotic Native ProductionsEN0012002
Various Artists - Outer LimitsSpun RecordsSPUNCD192005
Various Artists - OutputShivlink RecordsSLRCD0022007
Various Artists - Outside The ReactorBlue Room ReleasedBR001CD1995
Various Artists - Outside The ReactorBlue Room ReleasedBR001LP1995
Various Artists - Outside The Reactor Sampler EPBlue Room ReleasedBR001P1995
Various Artists - OutsiderBalloonia RecordsBALLCD072004
Various Artists - OutsiderPlastik ParkPPCD0032005
Various Artists - Outsider Part 1 EPBalloonia RecordsBALL36-12004
Various Artists - Outsider Part 2 EPBalloonia RecordsBALL36-22004
Various Artists - Ov Silence EPOV-Silence RecordsOSR002EP2002
Various Artists - OV-Silence Chapter OneOV-Silence RecordsOSR001CD2001
Various Artists - OV-Silence Chapter ThreeOV-Silence RecordsOSR004CD2004
Various Artists - OV-Silence Chapter TwoOV-Silence RecordsOSR003CD2003
Various Artists - Over BeatCom.Pact RecordsCPCD0362007
Various Artists - Over IdentityXilium RecordsXUMCD012005
Various Artists - Over the SunriseOver The Sunrise ProductionsOTSCD11997
Various Artists - OvermindVeleno MusicVMCD0032008
Various Artists - OverpoweredBlitz MusicBLZCD0012009
Various Artists - OverviewFlow RecordsFLR0309CD2003
Various Artists - OxycantaUltimae RecordsINRE0192006
Various Artists - Oxycanta - Winter BloomsUltimae RecordsINRE0292007
Various Artists - OxygenSpectral ConceptsSCCD022003