PsyDB Artists Labels Releases Samples About

Releases

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
C-Jay & Eelke Kleijn - Hinter Glem EPPlastik ParkPP120072006
C-Lab - Liberation EPPOF RecordsPOF0331997
C-Life - C-Life EPCheese RecordsCHEESE032000
C.O.N. Sequencer - Cocaine Speaking EPInsolation RecordsINSOL0072000
C.O.N. Sequencer - ContactJum Jam RecordsJJR023CD2004
C.O.N. Sequencer - EchoesInsolation RecordsINSOL022CD2001
C.O.N. Sequencer - ImpulsesJum Jam RecordsJJR015CD2003
C.O.N. Sequencer - Pornstar EPJum Jam RecordsJJR0222004
C.O.N. Sequencer - Strange PlanetSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD0212005
C.O.N. Sequencer - When Gods Make LoveInsolation RecordsINSOL009CD2000
C.O.N. Sequencer - When Gods Make Love EPInsolation RecordsINSOL0092000
C.O.N. Sequencer & Milque - Balance EPInsolation RecordsINSOL0162001
C.O.N. Sequencer & Milque - Echoes EPInsolation RecordsINSOL0222001
C.R.M.B. - Wonders EP3D Vision Records3DV0092000
C'hantal - The Realm Remixes EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H0271995
Cactus - Extremely CarefulDoof RecordsDOOFCD262007
Cadenza - Trading Faces EPMetropolitan MusicMM023
Cafu - Wake UpPlusquam RecordsPQ1142007
Calamar Audio - Tentacle TubucAntiscarp RecordsANSCD022007
California Sunshine - Flying Eye LandMDMA MusicMDMA006-22000
California Sunshine - Flying Eye LandMDMA MusicMDMA006-12000
California Sunshine - ImperiaPhonokol2075-21997
California Sunshine - NashaPhonokol2105-21997
California Sunshine - NashaPhonokol2105LP1997
California Sunshine - Sinking SandOut of Orion RecordsOOO0062003
California Sunshine - Summer '89 EPPerfecto FluoroPERF143T 1997
California Sunshine - Summer 89 Remixes EPKaktus RecordsKAKTUS022001
California Sunshine - TrancePhonokol2066-21997
California Sunshine - WonderlandPhonokol2176-22000
Capsula - Synthesis Of RealityAjana RecordsAJACD0032005
Captain Black - Dark Universe EPMeridian RecordsMR001
Captain Black - Sliding EPMeridian RecordsMR003
Captain Unplugged - Ignore Alien Orders EPKoyote RecordsKR0231999
Capture - Mars Attack EPSprout RecordsSPT0052003
Carbon Based Lifeforms - Hydroponic GardenUltimae RecordsINRE0092003
Carbon Based Lifeforms - World Of SleepersUltimae RecordsINRE0212006
Carcharodon - 20 Million Years EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0901999
Cass & Slide - Perception EPAutomatic RecordsAUTO152000
Cass vs Slide - Diablo Remixes EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0441999
Cass vs Slide - Mephistos Child Remixes EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0351999
Cassey - The Plateau EPACDC RecordsACDC2032003
Castle Trancelott - Indoctrinate EPMovin' Melodies ProdMMP001X1996
Castle Trancelott - Second Crusade EPMovin' Melodies ProdMMP0021995
Castle Trancelott - The Gloom EPMovin' Melodies ProdMMP0011995
Cataldo - The way life worksJubilee RecordsJ392006
Catalyst - What! EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT191995
CCL - Unleash The BeastDoof RecordsDOOFCD212006
Ceiba - The Thing EPCeiba RecordsCR002
Cell - Phonic PeaceIndica MusicINDICD022005
Celtic Cross - HicksvilleAvatar RecordsAVA0522009
Celtic Cross - HicksvilleNova Tekk RecordsNTD90316-221998
Celtic Cross - HicksvilleLiquid Sound DesignBFLCD311998
Celtic Cross - Hicksville - Remastered & RemixedLiquid Sound DesignBFLCD892009
Central Processing Unit - Central Processing Unit3D Vision Records3DVCD0172003
Central Processing Unit - Computer Error3D Vision Records3DVCD0232005
Chakra - CrossoverHOMmega ProductionsHMCD602008
Chakra & Edi Mis - The Promised LandKrembo Records196191996
Chakra & Edi Mis - The Promised LandKrembo RecordsKRBLP011996
Chakra & Edi Mis - X-File '99 EPKrembo RecordsKR121998
Chakra & Edi Mis - X-file EPKrembo RecordsKR011996
Chakra feat. Liquid Metal - Resurrection EPOptimus RecordsOPTMAXI0011999
Chamar - Chamaring vol 1Tod Aquarium RecordsTACD-0062005
Charasmatix - AbracadabraCandyflip RecordsCFRCD102004
Charasmatix - Dreambyrd EPSpiral Trax InternationalSPITIN082000
Charasmatix - Funk-e-delicator EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0702002
Charasmatix - Mokkacaos EPPinwheel RecordsPIN042002
Charasmatix - Purple Bass EPPlastik Park RecordsPARK0022000
Charasmatix - Society FX EPSociety FX RecordsSFX0012002
Charasmatix - Society FX Mixed Up EPSociety FX RecordsSFX0022002
Charasmatix - Soma AgentsFlying Rhino RecordsAFRCD0402002
Charasmatix - The Root EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0632001
Charm - Metabolic EPPsyristor TraxPSYRISTOR0042002
Charm - Padomania EPTokyo Tekno Tribe RecordsTTT0031996
Charm - PathfinderPsyristor TraxPSYCD0012002
Charm - Technology EPAquarius RecordsAqua071996
Chemical Crew - MafiaChemical CrewCHEM0052004
Chemical Drive - Sonic BoomUtopia RecordsUTPCD102005
Chemical Drive - Sun SemillaRhythms of Peace RecordROPCD0022008
Chemical Synthesis - Final FantasyYoYo RecordsYOYO351999
Cherouvim - Global TouchDigital Underground RecordsDUCD20071999
Chi-A.D. - Anno DominiNova Tekk RecordsNTD92511-221999
Chi-A.D. - Beyond the Singularity EPTransient RecordsTRA0411998
Chi-A.D. - Celestial EPBlue Moon ProductionsBMP0031999
Chi-A.D. - Creeping Gravity EPM.A.S.H RecordsMASH0112000
Chi-A.D. - InfinitismOut of Orion RecordsOOO0022001
Chi-A.D. - Lifeforce EPMidijum RecordsMD0031999
Chi-A.D. - Liquid Neon Sky EPEktoplazmEKT12012003
Chi-A.D. - Myopic Utopia EPM.A.S.H RecordsMASH0061999
Chi-A.D. - Virtual SpiritNova Tekk RecordsNTD91007-181997
Chiadra - Keyboard Cowboys EPJum Jam RecordsJJR0012000
Children Of Dub - Digital Mantras for a Fucked Up WorldMagick Eye RecordsMEYCD231998
Children Of Dub - ESPMagick Eye RecordsMEYCD191997
Children of Paradise - Alien Nation EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0401997
Children of Paradise - Alien Nation part 3 EPM.A.S.H RecordsMASH0092000
Children of Paradise - Urban AlienNova Tekk RecordsNTD92506-221999
Children Of Paradise - Urban AlienNova Tekk RecordsNTD92507-241999
Children of the Bong - Sirius SoundsPlanet Dog RecordsBARKCD0121996
Children Of The Bong - Sirius SoundsPlanet Dog RecordsBARKLP0121995
Children of the Doc - Impossible Vortex EP3D Vision Records3DV0041999
Chilled C'quence - Dream TriggersQuest4Goa RecordsQ4GCD0022008
Chilled C'quence - Magic SenseAmboworldAMBOCD032006
Chilling Matenda - MediteranGlobal Phonehead RecordsGPCD0012005
Chris Cargo - Watts A Funkin EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0672004
Chris Organic - Don't Panic Chris OrganicOrganic RecordsORGCD0052002
Chris Pointdexter - Bayo EPACDC RecordsACDC2142005
Chris Pointdexter - DarknessSpiral TraxSPIT035CD2004
Chris Pointdexter - Darkness EPSpiral TraxSPIT0322004
Chris Pointdexter - Tribal Thing EPSpiral TraxSPIT0352004
Chris Zippel - Electeazer EPOrganic RecordsORG0071998
Chris Zippel - Jank 12 EPPlusquam RecordsPQ0102000
Christophe Goze - DOTAnything Goze MusicGOZECD022004
Christophe Goze - SiroccoAnything Goze MusicGOZECD012004
Chrome - Mephisto EPAvalanche RecordsAVA042004
Chrome - Ritmo del mundo EPAvalanche RecordsAVA012002
Chromium - Chrome EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT341997
Chromosome - DMT CowboysDream Vision MediaDVMCD0012008
Chromosome - The Genome ProjectYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE045CD2004
Chronos - Steps To The Great KnowledgeSunline RecordsSLRCD022007
Chronos & C.J. Catalizer - Quid Est VeritasAjana RecordsAJACD0112009
Chug - Dynamic StaticFloatation RecordsFLOAT032007
Ciaran Byrne - GaltrimPsychonavigation RecordsPSY0172006
Ciaran Byrne - Nine Lives CausewayPsychonavigation RecordsPSY0242008
Cine Mad In Chaos - Coconutz In The AirHigh End RecordsHECD052007
Circle - Moments EPBalloonia RecordsBALL011996
Circular - SubstansUltimae RecordsINRE0362009
Cirillo - Seaside EPBuddja RecordsBUDD0011996
Citizen Kaned - Global Citizen EPTwisted RecordsTWST091999
Clanger - Seadog EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT331997
Claw vs Paranoize - Deadly AllianceTemple Twisters RecordsTTCD032006
Climax Absolute - Another Climax Trip EPUnderground French KommunicationUFK94091994
Climax Absolute - Mamiouzeuh EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H0301995
Climax Absolute - Parijatak EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H0231995
Climax Absolute & Disturbed Genitals - Big Brother EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H0261995
Clip - In The Lap Of Goodness EPQube RecordsROOT222001
Clip - Panhead EPQube RecordsROOT131999
Clone Theory - Electrollennium EPQube RecordsROOT182000
Codex - Generator Generation EPPinwheel RecordsPIN022001
Codex - StereocultureNephilim RecordsNER10009-2 2001
Colorbox - Train to Chroma CityHypnotic RecordsCLP0158-21997
Commercial Hippies - If You Can't Stand The HeatNano RecordsNANOCD0142006
Compressor vs Materia - Dual Resonance24/7 Records247CD0032007
Concept - ExperimentalFungi RecordsFGCD0022005
Concept - Paranormal3D Vision Records3DVCD0292007
Coneheads - Swaha EPAquatec RecordsAtect0091997
Conspiracy Theory - Project Oblivion EPPhantasm RecordsPTM211997
Constract - The Strange & Unusual EPSunset RecordingsSUN0192002
Conwerter - It's CuriosityHarmonia RecordsHRCD0082008
Corellian - Fathoms EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0481999
Corona - PhotosphereSanskara RecordsSANCD0032005
Cortex - Time For SalvationMateria RecordsMATCD062007
Cortex Thrill - Dreamvision EPBazooka 10 RecordsBAZ032002
Cortex Thrill - Vega EPCheese RecordsCHEESE072001
Cosma - Find Out EPYoYo RecordsYOYOVS022001
Cosma - NonstopHOMmega ProductionsHMCD302003
Cosma - Out Of Range EPYoYo RecordsYOYOVS052002
Cosma - SimplicityYoYo RecordsYOYO482001
Cosma Shiva - In Memory of Terrence McKenna EPShiva Space TechnologySST0072001
Cosmic Jesus - Phobia EPUnderground French KommunicationUFK95161995
Cosmic Tone - Going SoloTrancelucent ProductionsTP072004
Cosmic Tone - OverwhelmingTrancelucent ProductionsTP042003
Cosmic Tone - Physical Reaction EPCom.Pact RecordsCPEP0022006
Cosmic Tone - SingularityCom.Pact RecordsCPCD0342006
Cosmic Tone - Wake UpCom.Pact RecordsCPCD0222005
Cosmix - Now & Ever EPSunset RecordingsSUN0212002
Cosmo - Akustical PollutionNoise PoisonNPCD0042007
Cosmo - GravityInsomnia RecordsINSOCD052006
Cosmo Chaos - Ghost Inside Wired EPShiva Space TechnologySST0092002
Cosmo Chaos - Laws Of MotionMandala RecordsMANCD082008
Cosmo Chaos - TrespasserShiva Space TechnologySSTCD0162003
Cosmoon - Damnation GenerationBoom RecordsBOOMCD0112001
Cosmoon - Damnation GenerationBoom RecordsBOOMLP0112001
Cosmoon - FlammableBoom RecordsBOOMCD0061998
Cosmoon - Stratocaster 12 EPSuperstring RecordsSUPER0021998
Cosmosis - AkashicHolophonic RecordsHOLO6052005
Cosmosis - Cannabanoid EPTransient RecordsTDV0041995
Cosmosis - ContactTransient RecordsTRANR6402002
Cosmosis - CosmologyTransient RecordsTRANR6041996
Cosmosis - CosmologyTransient RecordsTRANR604LP1996
Cosmosis - Deus Remixes EPTransient RecordsTRA0071995
Cosmosis - Do It! EPTransient RecordsTRA0461998
Cosmosis - Doors of Perception EPTransient RecordsTRA0511999
Cosmosis - Fumbling For The Funky FrequencyHolophonic RecordsHOLO6062009
Cosmosis - Gift of the Gods EPTransient RecordsTRA0161996
Cosmosis - Howling at the Moon EPTransient RecordsTRA0241996
Cosmosis - IntergalacticTransient RecordsTRANR6252000
Cosmosis - IntergalacticTransient RecordsTRANR625LP2000
Cosmosis - Moonshine EPTransient RecordsTRA034CD1997
Cosmosis - Moonshine EP (Picture Disk)Transient RecordsTRA034PD1997
Cosmosis - Moonshine EP (Yellow Vinyl)Transient RecordsTRA0341997
Cosmosis - Pigs in Space EPTransient RecordsTRA0441998
Cosmosis - Psychedelica MelodicaPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1632007
Cosmosis - San Yacid EPTransient RecordsTRA0101996
Cosmosis - SynergyTransient RecordsTRANR6141998
Cosmosis - SynergyTransient RecordsTRANR614LP1998
Cosmosis - The Spirit World EPTransient RecordsTRA0562000
Cosmosis - TrancendanceHolophonic RecordsHOLO6042005
Cosmosophy - Organic Space AgeElestial RecordsER0022009
CPC - Double BoubleManic DragonMDREC072006
CPC - Subliminal MessagesNo Comment RecordsNCRCD0022009
CPC - Uber Den AngstDeja Vu RecordsDJVCD0112005
CPC & Da Friends - ViolenceTriplag MusicTRPLGCD0032007
CPU - DiscodelicNutek RecordsNUCD0032006
CPU - Eat It!Nutek RecordsNUCD0142008
Crazy Ducks - Duck SeasonShiva Space JapanSSJ0082007
Crazy Ducks - QuacktasticAdapted RecordsADAPTED012008
Creative Alienation - Fat Funktronic EPMicro Psy RecordsMP0042000
Creative Alienation - The Quest Of Psyborg EPMicro Psy RecordsMP0021999
Crop Circles - Full Mental Jackpot EPAuracle RecordsAURA0011996
Crop Circles - Lunar Civilisation EPAuracle RecordsAURA0031997
Crop Circles - Lunar Civilisation EPAuracle RecordsAURAEP0031997
Crop Circles - TetrahedronDAT RecordsDATCD0012008
Crossbreed - The Dutch EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0041995
Crownick - New SapiensEpileptic DanceEDRCD012007
Crunchy Punch - Maximum VelocitySolstice Music InternationalSOL-WCD0092004
Crying Freemen - Digital GuardiansGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0412009
Crying Orc vs Technical Hitch - Crying OrchestraInsomnia RecordsINSOCD132009
Crystal Moon - TempleKinetix RecordsKINXCD081997
Crystal Sound - Electric FieldsMidijum RecordsMDCD292006
Cubica - Tiny ShellAyahuasca RecordsACD0012001
Cujorius One - Creating A Second SunZenon RecordsZENCD0052006
Cujorius One - Rock Beneath You EPLeviathan RecordsLEV0062001
Cujorius One - The Art Of MindfuckingHeadstick RecordsHDSTKCD0072007
Cut & Cortex - Fearless EPCheese RecordsCHEESE082001
Cut & Cortex - Psyforcer EPBazooka 10 RecordsBAZ052002
Cwithe - I don't wanna shrink EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0231996
Cwithe - IllegalBlue Room ReleasedBR028CD1997
Cwithe - IllegalBlue Room ReleasedBR028LP1997
Cwithe - Karmachanics EPSymbiosis RecordsSYMB0081995
Cwithe - Spellbound EPM-Track RecordsMT0031995
Cyan - Beast from the EastDiscobole RecordsDR0091998
Cyan - BraindanceDiscobole RecordsDR0131999
Cyan - Medieval TalesDiscobole RecordsDR1002-81998
Cyan - Medieval Tales IIDiscobole RecordsDR1003-82000
Cyan - TransmissionDiscobole RecordsDR0202001
Cyanescens - Liquid CrystalAlkaloid ProductionsALKCD0022004
Cyber Cartel - Magic VisionAgitato RecordsAGE10282002
Cyber Cartel - Who Needs To Sleep AnywayAgitato RecordsAGE10592008
Cyber Vixen - Kundal My LiniGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0112006
Cyber Vixen - Ultra VenusHeart's Eye RecordsHERCD-032009
Cyberbabas - Like a Pretzel EPTIP.WorldTIPW0102000
Cybernaut - Califrae EPIntastella RecordsINTA071997
Cybernaut - HydrophonicsMagick Eye RecordsMEYCD241998
Cybersnack - Rebels From The SourceFree Form RecordsFFR0121999
Cybersnack - Tekatakk EPUphonic RecordsUP0022002
Cybertronic - OmicronStarsound RecordsSSCD042002
Cycle Sphere - Call It What You WantPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1562006
Cydelix - Close to her eyesUnicorn MusicUMCD0032003
Cydonia - Anaconda EPAtomic RecordsATOM0062000
Cydonia - In Fear Of A Red PlanetAvatar RecordsAVA0172003
Cydonia - In Fear of a Red PlanetBlue Room ReleasedBR079CD1999
Cydonia - In Fear Of A Red PlanetBlue Room ReleasedBR079LP1999
Cydonia - Lightning Rods EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0811999
Cydonia - Mind Hunter EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0611997
Cydonia - Screaming Darkness EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0191996
Cygnus X - HypermetricalEye-Q RecordsEYECD0061995
Cyklones - City Of KlonesYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE123CD2006
Cypher - I MusicTwisted RecordsTWSCD081999
Cyrus The Virus - SubliminalSpun RecordsSPUNCD132004
Cyrus The Virus - VirtuosoVision QuestVP0652007
Various Artists - Ca.Cu.BoSolarsiv RecordsSLS00052006
Various Artists - CabaretTribal Vision RecordsTVRCD0192008
Various Artists - Café Del Goa 1Psysolation RecordsPSYSOL072001
Various Artists - Café Del Goa 2Psysolation RecordsPSYSOL122003
Various Artists - Cafe GoaAvatar RecordsAVA0402006
Various Artists - Cafe Tel AvivAvatar RecordsAVA0452007
Various Artists - CandyCandyflip RecordsCFRCD042003
Various Artists - Candy Blues - Mixed by DJ SlaterGoagadar MagazineGOAGADAR0022007
Various Artists - Cannibal CookbookCannibal Syndrome RecordsCSRCD0022007
Various Artists - Caribbean EclipseFlying Rhino FreestyleAFRFCD011999
Various Artists - Carnage Valley9th Circle Records9THCD0012009
Various Artists - Carpe DiemInnersound RecordsINS0022004
Various Artists - Carrots & StickIono MusicINMCD0232009
Various Artists - CatcherAurinko RecordsAURCD022001
Various Artists - CatcherAurinko RecordsAURLP022001
Various Artists - CatcherEquinox ProductionsEQCD162001
Various Artists - Celebra BrasilEtnicanet RecordsET0042002
Various Artists - Celebral StormSolarsiv RecordsSLS00012003
Various Artists - Celtic Records CompilationCeltic RecordsCELT01CD1996
Various Artists - Cerebral OverloadMental Mekanix RecordsMMRCD0012008
Various Artists - Cerveau Et Petite CuillereKabrathor RecordsKBRTHCD0062008
Various Artists - ChacrunaEchoes RecordsECHO0072008
Various Artists - ChaishopAries TunesARSCD0011999
Various Artists - ChaishopAries TunesARSLP0011999
Various Artists - Chaishop 002Indigo RecordsIND953122000
Various Artists - Chakra BlueNova Tekk RecordsNTD91122-191998
Various Artists - Chakra GreenNova Tekk RecordsNTD91124-191999
Various Artists - Chakra OrangeNova Tekk RecordsNTD92576-192002
Various Artists - Chakra RedNova Tekk RecordsNTD91117-191998
Various Artists - Chakra VioletNova Tekk RecordsNTD92574-132001
Various Artists - Chakra YellowNova Tekk RecordsNTD92565-192000
Various Artists - ChakradelicChakradelic Records010101-0012000
Various Artists - ChangeFlow RecordsFLR0001CD2000
Various Artists - Chaos MagickTrigger RecordsTRCD101994
Various Artists - Chap. 1 - Prière Au Grand EspritTrans'pact Productions094-0001994
Various Artists - Chap. 2Trans'pact Productions095-0011995
Various Artists - Chapel PerilousKukomi RecordsKKCD0012000
Various Artists - Chaporas Tribal DanceDiscovalley RecordsDVRCD0062006
Various Artists - Check InHigh End RecordsHECD032005
Various Artists - Chemical LoversMillennium RecordsMILL122CD2003
Various Artists - Chemical PlaygroundChemical CrewCHEM0122006
Various Artists - CherokeePure Perception RecordsPP0012008
Various Artists - Chew On ThisDropout ProductionsDPCD1042006
Various Artists - Children Of Low resolutionDinoplasmDP0022003
Various Artists - Chill 'n' Vibes - Outlaw Trance 2Black Flame RecordsBF444321998
Various Artists - Chill On AirPhonokol2347-22005
Various Artists - Chill On IceCosmicleaf RecordsCLCD012004
Various Artists - Chill On Ice - Second EditionCosmicleaf RecordsCLCD01SE2006
Various Artists - Chill Out 1Nova Tekk RecordsNTD90505-241997
Various Artists - Chill Out 2Nova Tekk RecordsNTD90508-241998
Various Artists - Chill Out 3Nova Tekk RecordsNTD90512-241999
Various Artists - Chill Out 4Nova Tekk RecordsNTD90521-241999
Various Artists - Chill Out 5Nova Tekk RecordsNTD92569-242000
Various Artists - Chill Out 6Nova Tekk RecordsNTD92570-242000
Various Artists - Chill Out FantasyNova Tekk RecordsNTD90515-221998
Various Artists - Chilldren Of The Blue Ray - 13 MoonsHeart's Eye RecordsHERCD-022008
Various Artists - Chilled TranceRumour RecordsTRIPBX142000
Various Artists - Chiller vol 1Chillcode RecordsCHILLCD0082007
Various Artists - Chiller Waves - State Of The Art Ambient BeatsAP RecordsAP1072002
Various Artists - Chilling Cuts 4Flow RecordsFLR0924CD2009
Various Artists - Chilling GoddessPeak RecordsPR0042005
Various Artists - ChillogramPeak RecordsPR0062005
Various Artists - Chillosophy 001Digital Structures RecordsDIGCD0042001
Various Artists - Chillosophy 002Digital Structures RecordsDIGCD0062002
Various Artists - Chillosophy 003Digital Structures RecordsDIGCD0112003
Various Artists - Chillout Into The YantraMoonsun RecordsMSUCD0052007
Various Artists - Chillpresso 1 - Dari BaliHypo=espresso RecordsHECD0022007
Various Artists - Chillum: The Ultimate Tribal Ambient Journey 1Agitato RecordsAGE10122001
Various Artists - Chillum: The Ultimate Tribal Ambient Journey 2Agitato RecordsAGE10212002
Various Artists - Chillum: The Ultimate Tribal Ambient Journey 3Agitato RecordsAGE10292003
Various Artists - Chillum: The Ultimate Tribal Ambient Journey 4Agitato RecordsAGE10402005
Various Artists - Chillum: The Ultimate Tribal Ambient Journey 5Agitato RecordsAGE10572008
Various Artists - ChosenAlien News RecordsHADSHCD0272003
Various Artists - Chosen 2Alien News RecordsHADSHCD0292004
Various Artists - Chosen 3Alien News RecordsHADSHCD0322005
Various Artists - Chromaconnection: Chromatone & FriendsVaporvent RecordsVV0052006
Various Artists - ChromeSub Machine RecordsSUBCD042003
Various Artists - Chronicles5th Element RecordsTFECD0012007
Various Artists - Chronika Chapter IIIBoshke Beats RecordsBBSCD0072008
Various Artists - Chronika Chapter OneBoshke Beats RecordsBBSCD0012002
Various Artists - Chronika Chapter TwoBoshke Beats RecordsBBSCD0042005
Various Artists - CipherTimecode RecordsTCCD0032003
Various Artists - City HippyGlobetronicaGT001-22006
Various Artists - City LightsProgress Tunes RecordsPTCD0012008
Various Artists - City Lights 2Progress Tunes RecordsPTCD0022008
Various Artists - City Lights 3Progress Tunes RecordsPTCD0032009
Various Artists - Civilysed ChaosGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0092006
Various Artists - ClairaudienceDevic Craft CordingsDCC0012002
Various Artists - ClangourBoshke Beats RecordsBBSCD0032003
Various Artists - Clangour EPBoshke Beats RecordsBBS0082003
Various Artists - ClarityNano RecordsNANOCD0032003
Various Artists - ClashMateria RecordsMATCD102009
Various Artists - Classic Goa Trance 2003 - Book 1Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE024CD2003
Various Artists - Classic Goa Trance 2004 - Book 2Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE061CD2004
Various Artists - Classic Goa Trance 2005 - Book 3Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE072CD2005
Various Artists - Classic RemixAlien News RecordsHADSHCD0242003
Various Artists - Classic TraxYoYo RecordsYOYO271998
Various Artists - Climate ChangeNutek RecordsNUCD0092007
Various Artists - Clockbuster GrooveSilicon BuddahSB0011999
Various Artists - Cloud CatcherBio-Sine RecordsBIOCD0012007
Various Artists - Club Culture For Urban Listening 1Jubilee RecordsJ012001
Various Artists - Club Culture For Urban Listening 2Jubilee RecordsJ102001
Various Artists - Cocoon Compilation HCocoon RecordingsCORCD0172008
Various Artists - Cold ConclusionMMD RecordsMMDCD0042007
Various Artists - Cold CutsCold Groove RecordsCGCD0012004
Various Artists - Collapsed GenerationsSpectral RecordsSPLCD062008
Various Artists - ColoradoShiva Space TechnologySSTCD0172003
Various Artists - Colors of TranceBlack Flame RecordsBF880021999
Various Artists - Colour SaturationSpace Tribe MusicSTM0042006
Various Artists - Combat: New GenerationNoize ConspiracyNCCD0012006
Various Artists - Compilation 2Tamil RecordsTAMILCD022005
Various Artists - Complex Cosmic CreationMindfunk RecordsMFR0022006
Various Artists - ComplexityCold Groove RecordsCGCD0022005
Various Artists - ComplicationsExogenic Breaks RecordsXBRCD152002
Various Artists - Concept In Dance EPIntercord TonträgerINT1931081995
Various Artists - ConnectedZillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0142003
Various Artists - ConspiracyUnicorn MusicUMCD0022003
Various Artists - Conspiracy 2Unicorn MusicUMCD0042004
Various Artists - Conspirators of PleasureAlchemy RecordsALCD0022002
Various Artists - Constance Journey - MixtureIboga RecordsIBOGACD0092002
Various Artists - Contact - Clubber 1YoYo RecordsYOYO432000
Various Artists - Contact EPCheese RecordsCHEESE052000
Various Artists - Contact LensCosmic Conspiracy RecordsCCR022005
Various Artists - Contra Polar ActivityAmbivalent RecordsAMBCD042003
Various Artists - Controlled FlightHeadroom ProductionsHRPCD0012004
Various Artists - ConundrumReckless RhythmRECKLESS0022008
Various Artists - Copenhagen Disco SoundNamnam RecordsNAMCD012008
Various Artists - Cornwall Eclipse - A Shepherd's WarningFlying Rhino FreestyleAFRFCD032001
Various Artists - Corrosive Breaks 1Atomic RecordsATOM007CD2000
Various Artists - Corrosive Breaks 2Sub Atomic RecordsSUB001CD2002
Various Artists - Cosmic CommunicationOrganic RecordsORGCD0021998
Various Artists - Cosmic CommunicationYoYo RecordsYOYO291998
Various Artists - Cosmic Conspiracy Compilation 1Ibiza MusicIM031997
Various Artists - Cosmic Cubes 1Sub TerraneanSPV089-382521994
Various Artists - Cosmic Cubes 2Sub TerraneanSPV089-383421995
Various Artists - Cosmic Cubes 3Sub TerraneanSPV089-386621996
Various Artists - Cosmic Cubes 4Sub TerraneanSPV089-473421996
Various Artists - Cosmic Cubes 5Sub TerraneanSPV089-475621997
Various Artists - Cosmic Cubes 6Sub TerraneanSPV089-478421997
Various Artists - Cosmic EvolutionAgitato RecordsAGE10112001
Various Artists - Cosmic FlightNova Tekk RecordsNTD91105-221998
Various Artists - Cosmic TheatreCosmic Theatre RecordsCTRCD0012006
Various Artists - Cosmik Chill - OrangeElectrik DreamED0042007
Various Artists - Cosmik Chill - RedElectrik DreamED0012006
Various Artists - Cosmo DarkMoonsun RecordsMSUCD0082007
Various Artists - CosmologyCosm RecordsCOSM001CD2007
Various Artists - Cosmophilia 1CosmophiliaCOSMOCD012003
Various Artists - Cosmophilia 2CosmophiliaCOSMOCD022003
Various Artists - Cosmophilia 3CosmophiliaCOSMOCD032005
Various Artists - Cosmopolite - The second stepCom.Pact Records2232-22002
Various Artists - CosmosTribe-adelic RecordsTRB0062006
Various Artists - Cosmosis and Mumbo Jumbo EPTransient RecordsTRA0702002
Various Artists - Crazy Goblins & Wicked PixiesTrishula RecordsTRISHCD0052005
Various Artists - CreationPsyforce ProductionsPFPCD012002
Various Artists - Creation MamaRevolve MagazineREVOLVE042006
Various Artists - Creeping Ambivalent TendenciesAmbivalent RecordsAMBCD022002
Various Artists - Crimson UndergroundIono MusicINMCD0252009
Various Artists - Cross LinkDigIboga RecordsDIGIBOCD012002
Various Artists - Cross LinkDigIboga RecordsDIGIBOLP012002
Various Artists - Crossing BordersWakyo RecordsWKYCD142007
Various Artists - CryptographicMedusa RecordsMDSACD0012006
Various Artists - CryptologyTimecode RecordsTCCD0162006
Various Artists - CrystalisCrystal Vision RecordsCVRCD0012007
Various Artists - Ctrl Alt DeleteStone Age RecordsSTONECD0072005
Various Artists - Cubism - mixed by Ree KHorizon RecordsHRCA-0042001
Various Artists - Cult 2, A Miracle Summer BreezeSub TerraneanSPV085-472821996
Various Artists - Cult, A Miracle Summer BreezeSub TerraneanSPV085-387421996
Various Artists - Custom FileExogenic RecordsEXOCD102001
Various Artists - Cyber Baba 2000Phonokol2174-22000
Various Artists - Cyber Trance 1Fairway Records505511995
Various Artists - Cyber Trance 2Fairway Records505791996
Various Artists - Cyber Trance 3Fairway Records506131996
Various Artists - CyberdelicaTrancelucent ProductionsTP102004
Various Artists - Cyberdelica 2Trancelucent ProductionsTP212007
Various Artists - Cyberdog vol 4YoYo RecordsYOYO832007
Various Artists - Cyberlove - Hypnorhythm CompilationTrance Medusa RecordsTMP96020011996
Various Artists - Cymatic FreakuenciesWildthings RecordsWILD0102009