PsyDB Artists Labels Releases Samples About

Releases

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
V-Tunes - VariableEar Peaks RecordsEPEAKSCD0032006
Vaishiyas - Action FlaxionSpin Twist RecordsSTICD0192008
Vaishiyas - FlaxibleSpin Twist RecordsSTICD0022006
Vaishiyas - FlaxidJum Jam RecordsJJR014CD2002
Vaishiyas - FlaxidJum Jam RecordsJJR014LP2000
Vaishiyas - Zoskarilonky EPJum Jam RecordsJJR0032001
Van Der Boog - Don't Fear Me EPInter 1 RecordsINT21994
Vaporum - Xtaz EPPOF RecordsPOF0201996
Varoman - It's Beautiful EPPlusquam RecordsPQ1052004
Vataff Project - KalitzAleph ZeroALEPHZ092008
Vatos Locos - Attack And ReleaseDragonfly RecordsBFLCD752004
Vatos Locos - Welcome 2 Da BarrioSony MusicCCDEI5055672002
Vazik - Reborn EPAP RecordsAP1392005
Vectro Electro - Beat Em UpSamsara RecordsSAMCD0032008
Vectro Electro - Rasta BlastaGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0202007
Vegetal - Free Thinkers Are DangerousWirikuta RecordingsWKTCD052006
Venom vs Bus - Bugged EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0371999
Venus - I got something EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT662001
Vernon - WondererAlien News RecordsHADSHMCD052002
Vernon - Wonderer Remixes EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0582002
Vibe Tribe - Destination UnknownCom.Pact RecordsCPCD0452009
Vibe Tribe - MelodramaUtopia RecordsUTPCD072004
Vibe Tribe - Wise CracksUtopia RecordsUTPCD152006
Vibra - CivilizationsNeurobiotic RecordsNBRCD062003
Vibra - For SureWired Music WMCD0232009
Vibracoustic - Dark SkiesShaman ElectroSHNCD022007
Vibrasphere - Airfield EPAcid Casualties RecordsACDC0082001
Vibrasphere - ArchipelagoDigital Structures RecordsDIGCD0182006
Vibrasphere - Archipelago EPDigital Structures RecordsDIG0312006
Vibrasphere - Archipelago RemixedDigital Structures RecordsDIGCD0192007
Vibrasphere - EchoSpiral TraxSPITCD0062000
Vibrasphere - EchoSpiral TraxSPITLP0062000
Vibrasphere - Exploring The TributariesTribal Vision RecordsTVRCD0142007
Vibrasphere - Floating Free EPTribal Vision RecordsTVR0052007
Vibrasphere - LandmarkDigital Structures RecordsDIGCDS052006
Vibrasphere - Landmark EPDigital Structures RecordsDIG0302006
Vibrasphere - Lime Remixes EPDigital Structures RecordsDIG0242003
Vibrasphere - Lime StructureDigital Structures RecordsDIGCD0102003
Vibrasphere - Lime StructureDigital Structures RecordsDIGLP0102003
Vibrasphere - Lungs Of LifeTribal Vision RecordsTVRCD0222008
Vibrasphere - Mental Mountain EPSpiral TraxSPIT0172000
Vibrasphere - Nino Loco EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT802002
Vibrasphere - Nowhere EPTransient RecordsTRA0552000
Vibrasphere - Stereo Gun EPSpiral TraxSPIT031CD2003
Vibrasphere - Stereo Gun EPSpiral TraxSPIT0312003
Vigipirate - Hypnobong EPPOF RecordsPOF0271997
Vik on Injection - Dirty Time EPBalloonia RecordsBALL312003
Vik On Injection - Welcome To SpaceBalloonia RecordsBALLCD052003
Vik On Injection - Welcome To SpaceBalloonia RecordsBALLLP0252003
Viktan - TrilleniumSphere RecordsSPHCD0062003
Viktan - Trillenium EPSphere RecordsSPH0032003
Violet Vision - Fingering Nuns On Mars EPYoYo RecordsYOYOVS032001
Violet Vision - First Sign of CommunicationYoYo RecordsYOYO502001
Violet Vision - Heaven UndergroundYoYo RecordsYOYO922008
Violet Vision - UnfoldYoYo RecordsYOYO582003
Violet Vision - Your VoiceYoYo RecordsYOYOCS062003
Virtual Light - Livewire VoodooDigital Drugs CoalitionDIGICD0132009
Virtual Zenith - Hypnotic Shift EPTransient RecordsTRA0141996
Virtualmismo - Last Train to Universe EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT221996
Virtuart - Time Cruncher EPKoyote RecordsKR0091996
Virus - InsideStarsound RecordsSSCD052002
Virus - Moon EPPerfecto FluoroPERF134T1997
Virus - SunPerfecto FluoroPERF107CD1995
Virus - Sun EPPerfecto FluoroPERF107T1995
Vishnudata - DreamforceSpace Boogie ProductionsSBCD00022007
Vision & Canedy - Another LifeAlien News RecordsHADSHCD0282004
Vision & Canedy - Another LifeAlien News RecordsHADSHLP0282004
Vision & Canedy - Balanced EPAvalanche RecordsAVA022003
Vision & Canedy - We Love Sunday EPPlusquam RecordsPQ0412003
Visual Contact - La La LandCom.Pact RecordsCPCD0262005
Visual Paradox - All You Can BeatCom.Pact Records2295-22004
Visual Paradox - Kick The HabitCom.Pact Records2229-22002
Visual Space Access - DreambeamActive Neo Psy RecordsANPCD0022007
Viva-O-Ma - Zero Zero EPBalloonia RecordsBALL222001
Vlastur - Interaxion DubEqnation RecordsEQR0062009
Voice Of Cod - Gone FissionOrganic RecordsORGCD0132008
Voice Of Cod - We Are FreeOrganic RecordsORGCD0112005
Void - HeroChemical CrewCHEM0202006
Void - PunishmentChemical CrewCHEM0032004
Void - The Angry BrigadeChemical CrewCHEM0182006
Volldampf - Abflug EPJum Jam RecordsJJR0132002
Volldampf - Marihuana EPGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1029302000
Volldampf - TrainpottingGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1036202000
Volldampf - TrainpottingGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1036122000
Von Aum - King Loui's Banana Boogie EPNephilim Records230171997
Voodoo - Nebz Traxxx 04Galactic Federation MediaGFMCD0012005
Voodoo People - Book of Shadows EPQube RecordsROOT161999
Voodoo People - Chronic EPAtomic RecordsATOM0051999
Various Artists - VajraIndica MusicINDICD032006
Various Artists - Vampire SunriseCelestial DragonCDREC132009
Various Artists - VanguardTribal Vision RecordsTVRCD0162007
Various Artists - Vanguard 2Tribal Vision RecordsTVRCD0232009
Various Artists - Vanishing PointPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1572006
Various Artists - VaporizeVaporvent RecordsVV0022004
Various Artists - Vaporize 2Vaporvent RecordsVV0062007
Various Artists - Versus GalaxyHypergate RecordsHGRCD0022008
Various Artists - Vertikal PressureVertikal RecordsVRCD0012006
Various Artists - Vertikal Pressure - The CelebrationVertikal RecordsVRCD0032007
Various Artists - Vertikal Pressure 2 - Seductive FrequenciesVertikal RecordsVRCD0022006
Various Artists - Vertikal Sound Of Tel AvivVertikal RecordsVRCD0052008
Various Artists - Very Best Of SiriusSiriusSIR0062006
Various Artists - Vibrasphere and In-Sect EPPsychic Deli RecordsPSI0171999
Various Artists - Vibraspirit 11SunDance RecordsSUNDCD0262005
Various Artists - Vibraspirit 11.11.11SunDance RecordsSUNDCD0402009
Various Artists - Vibraspirit 11.23SunDance RecordsSUNDCD0302007
Various Artists - Vibraspirit 23SunDance RecordsSUNDCD0232002
Various Artists - Vibraspirit 23.11SunDance RecordsSUNDCD0282005
Various Artists - Vibraspirit 23.11.23SunDance RecordsSUNDCD0382008
Various Artists - Vibraspirit 23.23SunDance RecordsSUNDCD0332007
Various Artists - Vibration 1Nova Tekk RecordsNTD93101-221999
Various Artists - Vibration 2Nova Tekk RecordsNTD93103-222000
Various Artists - Vibration 3Midijum RecordsMDCD052001
Various Artists - Vibration 4Midijum RecordsMDCD092001
Various Artists - Vibration 5Midijum RecordsMDCD182004
Various Artists - Vibration OneNova Tekk RecordsNTD93102-241999
Various Artists - Vibration ThreeMidijum RecordsMDLP042000
Various Artists - Vibration TwoNova Tekk RecordsNTD93104-242000
Various Artists - Vinyl SurgeryGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1068252001
Various Artists - Violent DiamondAphonix RecordsAPHONIXCD022008
Various Artists - Vir2al TranceRumour RecordsVIRTCD2012000
Various Artists - Vir2al Trance 2Rumour RecordsVIRTCD2022001
Various Artists - Virtual ChroniclesGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0362008
Various Artists - Virtual JungleKrembo RecordsKRBLP041997
Various Artists - Virtual JunglePhonokol2074-21997
Various Artists - Virtual MemoryAlchemy RecordsALCD0062003
Various Artists - Virtual Obsession and SFX EPSymbiosis RecordsSYMB0041995
Various Artists - Virtual Trance 2: Digital AlchemyAgitato RecordsAGE10092001
Various Artists - Virtual Trance 3: Solar TransmissionAgitato RecordsAGE10262002
Various Artists - Vision Of The FutureApocalypse RecordsAPOCD022006
Various Artists - Vision OneFrolic ProductionsFROLICDVD0012007
Various Artists - Visionary SystemLooney MoonLOMOCD0012008
Various Artists - VisitationMagick Eye RecordsMEYCD171996
Various Artists - Visitation 2Magick Eye RecordsMEYCD211997
Various Artists - VMX1 - PhantasmagoriaGeomagnetic.tvGEODVD0032007
Various Artists - Voice In The MachineMetatron ProductionMPRCD0072009
Various Artists - Voices of MadnessParvati RecordsPVRCD042003
Various Artists - VoltageSphere RecordsSPHCD0032000
Various Artists - Voojoo RitualsHovek Olam RecordsOLAM0022000
Various Artists - Voojoo Rituals EPHovek Olam RecordsOLAM001EP2000
Various Artists - Vox DraconisMoonstone RecordsMSCD0022005
Various Artists - Voyage To Planet DogPlanet Dog RecordsBARKCD0271997
Various Artists - Vuuv Festival 2008Planet B.E.N. RecordsPBRCD232008
Various Artists - Vuuv Festival vol 2Planet B.E.N. RecordsPBRCD252009