PsyDB Artists Labels Releases Samples About

Releases

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
M-Field - Current Of LifePsyBooty RecordsPBCD0032007
M-Klome - InterruptionsFree Spirit RecordsFSR00022007
M-Sphere - Electronic RelaxationInsolation ChillingINSOLCHILL072003
M-Sphere - FloatingYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE176CD2008
M-Theory - BranesOrganic Alchemy RecordsALCD0272009
M.A.N. - Betty and Carole EPBomm RecordsMAN0021993
M.A.N. - Exterminator EPBomm RecordsMAN0011992
M.A.N. - Know ThyselfBomm RecordsMANA11996
M.A.N. - Man EPFreak RecordsFreak0021996
M.A.N. - Mel and Maggie EPBomm RecordsMAN0031993
M.A.N. - Saint and Greavsey EPBomm RecordsMAN0041994
M.E.E.O. - Highlight Me PleaseDemon Tea RecordingsDMTCD162008
M.M.C. - Worlds IDTekkin' Over RecordsTEKKIN0032009
Mac Mavis - GatefinderExogenic RecordsEXOCD182003
Mac Mavis - Mac MavisExogenic RecordsEXOCD041998
Machineries of Heaven - Velvet Black EPKoyote RecordsKR0272000
Mad Contrabender - Illegal HardwareMidijum RecordsMDCD242005
Mad Maxx - AfterworldPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1662008
Mad Netic - Magnetic FieldsNutek RecordsNUCD0122008
Mad Stof - Mad StofNewom LabMN7810122001
Madboojah Project - Madboojah ProjectPhonokol2384-22008
Maelstrom - Lights OnIboga RecordsIBOGACD0632009
Maelstrom - MaelstromIboga RecordsIBOGACD0522007
Magic and Witchcraft - Misty Shades EPEktoplazmEKTEP04CD2008
Magnat - Do You? EPQube RecordsROOT192000
Magnat - Everybody Starts EPQube RecordsROOT242001
Magnat - Feelin EPQube RecordsROOT151999
Magnat - Say YesQube RecordsROOTCD022002
Magnat - The Saga EPQube RecordsROOT172000
Magnat - The Saga Remixes EPQube RecordsROOT17X2002
Magneticom - Zero Kharma EPHigh Society RecordsHS232000
Magnetrixx - Attractor EPLeviathan RecordsLEV0032001
Magnetrixx - Intraferences EPTatsu RecordingsTATSU0082000
Magnetrixx - Phase ShiftTatsu RecordingsTATSU025CD2002
Magnetrixx - Somnam EPAP RecordsAP1142004
Magnetrixx - Thyristor EPTatsu RecordingsTATSU0172001
Magnetrixx - TrittschallTatsu RecordingsTATSU013CD2001
Magnetrixx - TrittschallTatsu RecordingsTATSU013LP2001
Magnetrixx - WiredAP RecordsAP1342005
Magnetrixx - Wired EPAP RecordsAP1352005
Magnetrixx - Wired The Remixes EPAP RecordsAP1362005
Magnetrixx - Zig Zagg EPTatsu RecordingsTATSU0232002
Magoon - Don't PanicYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE130CD2006
Magus - The RemixesHeadstick RecordsHDSTKCD0042005
Magus vs Yumade - Digital Silence EPCreamcrop RecordsCCEP062001
Mahamudra - Reality Is Just A MythUtopia RecordsUTPCD192007
Mahamudra - Simplicity Of ComplexityTactic RecordsTACTCD0062009
Majune - In Ear FlavourInsolation ChillingINSOLCHILL052002
Makyo - Rasa BhavaEntropica RecordsENT300011995
Makyo - ShringaraDakini RecordsDAKCD98011998
Makyo - Swara MandalaDakini RecordsDAKCD21162005
Makyo - VismayaDakini RecordsDAKCD99021999
Makyo - YakshiniDakini RecordsDAKCD21072001
Malice In Wonderland - Mad Moments2to6 Records2TO6CD0022009
Mama Indica - Radioactive Rain EPTrigger RecordsTR026EP1996
Mama Indica - Turmalin EPHigh Society RecordsHS041995
Mammal - Shark EPPhantasm RecordsPTM171996
Man of the Last 3rd - EvosonicPOF RecordsPOF036CD1997
Man Of The Last 3rd - EvosonicPOF RecordsPOF036LP1997
Man of the Last 3rd - Secret Vision EPPOF RecordsPOF0021995
Man of the Last 3rd - The evolution of X EPPOF RecordsPOF0251996
Man of the Last 3rd vs Lando - Blow station EPAries TunesARS0011999
Man With No Name - Axis Flip EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT962003
Man With No Name - Earth moving the SunWarner Music3984-22975-21998
Man With No Name - Earth Moving The SunWarner Music3984-23943-11998
Man With No Name - Floor-EssencePerfecto FluoroPERF108CD1995
Man With No Name - Floor-Essence EPPerfecto FluoroPERF108T1995
Man With No Name - Interstate HighwayDragonfly RecordsBFLCD632003
Man With No Name - Lunar CycleDragonfly RecordsBFLD321995
Man With No Name - Lunar Cycle EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT321995
Man With No Name - Moment of TruthConcept in Dance RecordsDICCD1251996
Man With No Name - Moment Of TruthConcept in Dance RecordsDICLP1251996
Man With No Name - Paint A PicturePerfecto FluoroPERF114CD1995
Man With No Name - Paint A Picture EPPerfecto FluoroPERF114T1995
Man With No Name - Reincarnation EPAtomic RecordsATOM0132001
Man With No Name - TeleportPerfecto FluoroPERF126CD1996
Man With No Name - Teleport EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT181994
Man With No Name - Teleport EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT652000
Man With No Name - Teleport EPPerfecto FluoroPERF126T1996
Man With No Name - TeleportationDragonfly RecordsBFLCD412000
Man With No Name - The First DayPerfecto FluoroPERF164CD1998
Man With No Name - The First Day EPPerfecto FluoroPERF164T 1998
Man With No Name - Vavoom!Perfecto FluoroPERF159CD11998
Man With No Name - Vavoom! EPPerfecto FluoroPERF159T1998
Man With No Name - Vavoom! RemixesPerfecto FluoroPERF159CD21998
Mandalavandalz - Chapora Nightlife6-Dimension Soundz6DCD032004
Mandalavandalz - Hong Kong Night LifeKarelia RecordsKRDCD0042002
Mandalavandalz - Kamakaze6-Dimension Soundz6DCD022003
Mandalavandalz - King Of The Bad Trips6-Dimension Soundz6DCD112008
Mandalavandalz - Poisonmachine6-Dimension Soundz6DCD052005
Mandra Gora - Everything is Going Fine EPGaia Tontrager RecordsGT0101994
Mandylion - ToxicMidijum RecordsMDCD192004
Manibus - EscapeAMZ RecordsAMZCD0012003
Manifold - Mental SuggestionSun Station RecordsSSTAR062008
Manifold - X-Ray AttractionDeja Vu RecordsDJVCD0082005
ManMadeMan - Angel Hair EP21-3 RecordsTO30041997
ManMadeMan - Cell DivisionTransient RecordsTRANR6362002
ManMadeMan - Creation MythElektrik Orgasm RecordsEOCD42004
ManMadeMan - Desire EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0401999
ManMadeMan - Down On Earth EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0461999
ManMadeMan - Erland EP21-3 RecordsTO30011996
ManMadeMan - Hex EPMatsuri ProductionsMP191996
ManMadeMan - Karahana EPPhantasm RecordsPTM331999
ManMadeMan - Karmaflage EPAAA RecordsTRIP0061997
ManMadeMan - Love TechnologyFlying Rhino RecordsAFRCD0212000
ManMadeMan - LovetechnologyFlying Rhino RecordsAFRLP0212000
ManMadeMan - Single Cell EPTransient RecordsTRA0682002
ManMadeMan - The Legend: RemixesTurbo Trance RecordsTTRCD0132006
ManMadeMan - The Switch EPSurround Sounds RecordsSS032000
Mano & BioSynthesis - Non FictionMighty Quinn RecordsMQRCD0042009
Mantaray - Numinous IslandDemon Tea RecordingsDMTCD031999
Mantra Temple - Temple SoundscapesEntropica RecordsENT033302009
Mantrix - NeotericSub RecordsSUB0032007
Mantrix - UniversalSub RecordsSUB0022006
Manufacturing Consent - The Green Lab EPOptimus RecordsOPTMAXI0062001
Marcelo Castelli - Manabique EPNervine RecordsNV0022005
Marco Menichelli - SlideGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1072202001
Marco Menichelli - SlideGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1072122001
Martian - Liquid Structure EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0722000
Martin Böttcher - Old Shatterhand MelodieJubilee RecordsJ292004
Martin Böttcher - The ScoreJubilee RecordsJ262004
Martin Cooper - Fly in the Rajasthan EPSubliminal RecordsS12
Martin H - Bolido EPACDC RecordsACDC2102004
Martin H - Liftin' EPACDC RecordsACDC2072003
Martin H - Things All Right EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0702006
Masa - Just InsideEastWest Records0630-14410-21996
Masa - Night AirEastWest Records0630-14667-21996
Masa - Night Air EPEastWest Records0630-14666-01996
Masa - Re:Set EPHypnodiskHYP-0012004
Masa - Super-G EPTokyo Tekno Tribe RecordsTTT0011995
Masa - Why?HypnodiskHYP-0032006
Masada - OceanicTsunami ProductionsTSU74032CD2002
Masaray - Cosmic TrancerPsy-HarmonicsPSY017CD1995
Masaray - Time Traveller Of Trance EPPsy-HarmonicsPSY0201995
Maskalin - Way of LifeHOMmega ProductionsHMCD162001
Maskalin - Way of Life EPBalloonia RecordsBALL242001
Massimo Santucci - Al DenteGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1095202002
Massimo Vivona - 001Global Trance NetworkGTN1026202000
Massimo Vivona - 001Global Trance NetworkGTN1026152000
Massimo Vivona - Over EPGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1011302000
Massive - Not An AngelNutek RecordsNUCD0102007
Massive - Welcome To The FiestaPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1712009
Master Margherita - Hippies With GadgetsPeak RecordsPR0172009
Master Margherita - MasturaElectrik DreamED0022007
Master Pain - Dance Or DieShaman Films RecordsSHAMFCD0072008
Masun - Brain Burn EPGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1012302000
Masun - Schlagung EPPro.Tone RecordsDA56601-02002
Masun - StöraktionPro.Tone Records300052002
Matenda - Baraba EPMidijum RecordsMD0142002
Matenda - Bonaca EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0912001
Matenda - Chilling MatendaChillcode RecordsCHILLCD0012004
Matenda - Energy LoaderSpiral TraxSPITCD0092001
Matenda - Energy LoaderSpiral TraxSPITLP0092001
Matenda - Moment EPSpiral TraxSPIT0192001
Matenda - Natural DevelopmentGlobal Phonehead RecordsGPCD0022007
Matenda - Tunnel VisionFlow RecordsFLR0412CD2004
Materia - Out Of Tune24/7 Records247CD0072008
Mauxuam - ViceversaInterchill RecordsICHILLCD0332008
Max Reich - Transmitter EPMillennium RecordsMILL021TW1996
McMillan & South - Risin Up EP10 Kilos Records10KG212002
McMillan & South - Ritual Celebration EP10 Kilos Records10KG132000
McMillan & Tab - Supersonic EP10 Kilos Records10KG252002
Mechanix - Illegal DanceDoof RecordsDOOFCD102003
Mechanix - One Man GameYage RecordsYAGECD032007
Medicine Drum - Original FaceCyberOctave MusicCOCD422372002
Medicine Drum - SupernatureChanging World RecordsCWRCD011997
Medicine Drum - Suraya Mela EPPyramid Records P003
Medicine Drum - Talking StickCyberOctave MusicCOCD480921999
Medicine Drum vs Laughing Buddha - Written in Stone EPTransient RecordsTRA0531999
Megalopsy - The Abstract MachineTrishula RecordsTRISHCD0022005
Mekkanikka - Basic Tribal PatternSpirit Zone RecordsSZR145CD2003
Mekkanikka - Global WarningNutek RecordsNUCD0072007
Mekkanikka - IntoxicatedPlanet B.E.N. RecordsPBRCD092006
Mekkanikka - Micro RevolutionNutek RecordsNUCD0172008
Mekkanikka - Searching EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR1412003
Melbient - MelbientMelbientMEL0012003
Melicia - Play With My MindPhonokol2368-22006
Melicia - Running Out Of TimePhonokol2274-22003
Meller - Banshee Prophecy EPAP RecordsAP1132004
Meller - Copa Episi EPAP RecordsAP1512006
Meller - RockableTribal Vision RecordsTVRCD0042005
Meller - Solar DrumsAP RecordsAP1222004
Meller - SpacewalkCrotus RecordsCROTUSCD092009
Meller - Tropfstein EPTatsu RecordingsTATSU0182001
Membrana - Louvado Seja DeusWirikuta RecordingsWKTCD022004
Mendark - Haze to OrderUnicorn MusicUMCD0012003
Menis - Fluff Killer EPKoyote RecordsKR0151997
Menis - Hamburger EPAtomic RecordsATOM0082000
Menis - Temporary InsanityKoyote RecordsKRCD0051998
Menis - Temporary InsanityKoyote RecordsKRLP0051998
Menog - EmotionsSpectral RecordsSPLCD022005
Menog - Musically SpeakingSpectral RecordsSPLCD082008
Menog - Natural BehaviorStarsound RecordsSSCD062003
Mental Kao - Electro Stimulation EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0681994
Mental Kao - Logy Stick EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0711994
Mercurio - X-Cream EPFlow VinylFV042006
Mere Mortals - Universal CodeInterchill RecordsICHILLCD0112001
Merr0w - Born UnderwaterSuntrip RecordsSUNCD122009
Messiah - Messiah EPPsychic Deli RecordsPSI0111997
Messiah - Reincarnation of the Mysterious EPPhantasm RecordsPTM281998
Meta - EkstasisGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0192007
Metacarpus - The Psycho EPBuddja RecordsBUDD005
Metal Spark - CorrosiveBlue Room ReleasedBR065CD1998
Metal Spark - CorrosiveBlue Room ReleasedBR065LP1998
Metal Spark - Greassy EPM-Track RecordsMT0121996
Metal Spark - Metal Detector EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0291997
Metal Spark - The Iron Maiden EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0641998
Metallyk System - Vulcano EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H0381996
Metalogic - Magnetic InfluenceBoshke Beats RecordsBBSCD0052005
Metrobasement - New Economy EPAvalanche RecordsAVA082005
Metropol - Geometrias de SilencioCreative Space RecordsCSPACE0032006
Mezcal - Seal of Solomon EPFreak RecordsFreak0011995
MFG - Message From GodHOMmega ProductionsHMCD472006
MFG - New Kind Of WorldBalloonia RecordsBALLLP0011997
MFG - New Kind of WorldPhonokol2080-21997
MFG - Overlord EPTransient RecordsTRA0231996
MFG - Project GenesisPhonokol2118-21998
MFG - Shape the Future EPSymbiosis RecordsSYMB0141996
MFG - The MessagePhonokol2179-22001
MFG - The Message EPBalloonia RecordsBALL192001
MFG - The ProphecyPhonokol2049-21996
MFG - The ProphecySymbiosis RecordsSYMBCD031996
MFG - The ProphecySymbiosis RecordsSYMBLP031996
Michael Anthony Marsh - HardballMillennium RecordsMILL137CD2006
Michael Shults - Channel 5 EPPlay Out Right Now RecordsPORN022003
Michele Adamson - Fallen AngelAgitato RecordsAGE10422005
Michele Adamson - Strange ArrangementsOn The Move MusicONTHEMOVECD032008
Mick Chillage - Tales From The IglooPsychonavigation RecordsPSY0312009
Micro Dot - Purple Haze EPTraktor SchalllaborTSL0072002
Micro Scan - Angels And DemonsDigital Drugs CoalitionDIGICD0072009
Microtek - Feel Free EPTransient RecordsTRA0662001
Microtek - Mean Machine EPAutomatic RecordsAUTO312002
Midi Miliz - AntistatGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1058202001
Midi Miliz - AntistatGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1058152001
Midi Miliz - Flip EPMDMT RecordsMDMT20032000
Midi Miliz - Good Time EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0232000
Midi Miliz - Info EPD.Drum RecordsD.DRUM0022001
Midi Miliz - No Alibi EPBoshke Beats RecordsBBS0102004
Midi Miliz - No Exit EPBoshke Beats RecordsBBS0022002
Midi Miliz - Non StandardsGravity Plus RecordsG+CD0032005
Midi Miliz - Non StandardsWakyo RecordsWKYCD022005
Midi Miliz - Passage One EPBoshke Beats RecordsBBS0052002
Midi Miliz - Passage Three EPBoshke Beats RecordsBBS0072002
Midi Miliz - Passage Two EPBoshke Beats RecordsBBS0062002
Midi Miliz - PassagesBoshke Beats RecordsBBSCD0022002
Midi Miliz - Starkstrom EPTwisted RecordsTWST122000
Midi Miliz - The RemixesBoshke Beats RecordsBBSCDS0012003
Midi Miliz - The Remixes EPBoshke Beats RecordsBBS0092003
Midi-Terranien - Gondolieri in spaceJum Jam RecordsJJR004CD2001
Midi-Terranien - Planet HopJum Jam RecordsJJR012CD2002
Midimal - In Search Of WaterFrakasound RecordsFASCD0012007
Miditec - Are U InsaneMagma RecordsMGMCD0112008
Miditec - Midi StationUSTA Records3504-22005
Millennium Light - Millennium LightMaster ProductionMP-100052000
Mimesis - Art Imitating LifePsy-HarmonicsPSY062CD2007
Mind Control - Magnetic ForceKinetix RecordsKINXCD162001
Mind Distortion System - He Claims To Be Not HumanTrishula RecordsTRISHCD0132007
Mind Warped - FluorolizardBoom RecordsBOOMCD0071999
Mind Warped - People of Earth EPPanda RecordsPanda0021997
Mindelight - Light The MindPhonokol2352-22006
Mindfield - 20.000 Worlds in a Perspex Box EPChaos Unlimited RecordsCUV0011995
Mindfield - Let's get stoned and watch the freaks EPPhantasm RecordsPTM111995
Mindfield - Odyssey of the MindPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1422000
Mindfield - U.V.Nation EPPhantasm RecordsPTM251997
Mindfield & Baraka - VD Massacre EPPhantasm RecordsPTM311999
Minilogue - AnimalsCocoon RecordingsCORCD0162008
Minilogue - AnimalsCocoon RecordingsCORLP0162008
Minilogue - AnimalsCocoon RecordingsCORDVD0012009
Minilogue - Pixelized EPVsual RecordingsVSUAL032002
Mino - FlyTransonic RecordsTRANS02CD2002
Mino - Jabiluka EPPhantasm RecordsPTM341999
Mino - Metallic UniversePhantasm RecordsPTMCD1411999
Mino - Metallic UniversePhantasm RecordsPTMLP1411999
Mino - Metallic Universe Ver. 02Transonic RecordsTRANS01CD2002
Mino - Psychoacoustica EPAlchemy RecordsALEP0012002
Mino & DJ Sangeet - Metropolice EPTransient RecordsTRA0501999
Minoru - MinoruIono MusicINMCD0222009
Minoru - Take It To The Fire EPMad SkippersMADSK042004
Miraculis - The Butterflies ScreamElectric Monkeys RecordsEMCD012001
Miraculix - DetonatorAlchemy RecordsALCD0042002
Miraculix - Frost BitesPsytropic RecordsPTRCD0082007
Miraculix - The ArrivalAlchemy RecordsALCD0112004
Miranda - AsynjaWhy Not RecordsWHYCD0162001
Miranda - Athene EPKoyote RecordsKR0021995
Miranda - Feel The EffectWhy Not RecordsWHYCDM0102000
Miranda - Feel The EffectWhy Not RecordsWHYCDS0102000
Miranda - Mars Needs WomenWhy Not RecordsWHYCDM0091999
Miranda - Mars Needs WomenWhy Not RecordsWHYCDS0091999
Miranda - Mars Needs Women EPAlpha RecordsALPH0011999
Miranda - Northern LightsWhy Not RecordsWHYCD0091999
Miranda - PhenomenaKoyote RecordsKRCD0021996
Miranda - PhenomenaKoyote RecordsKRLP0021996
Miranda - Real RushSubstance RecordsSUB488121997
Miranda - Real RushSubstance RecordsSUB488111997
Miranda - RerecordedWhy Not RecordsWHYCD0202004
Miranda - Somewhere out There EPKoyote RecordsKR0141997
Miranda - Steps To The Stars EPKoyote RecordsKR0061996
Miranda - Tellus Twin EPM.A.S.H RecordsMASH0011998
Miranda - Year 2000 EPSubstance RecordsSUB488161997
Missing Time - Strange EPSub Machine RecordsSUB012000
Mitsumoto - Aou EPFeedback RecordingsFBR062004
Mitsumoto - Hard EXshell EPFeedback RecordingsFBR092004
Mitsumoto - REM Plant EPFeedback RecordingsFBR072004
Mitsumoto - Silence EPFeedback RecordingsFBR012002
Mittelstandskinder Ohne Strom - BugNova Tekk RecordsNTD92509-221999
Mittelstandskinder Ohne Strom - BugNova Tekk RecordsNTD92510-221999
Mittelstandskinder Ohne Strom - Click EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0061998
Mittelstandskinder Ohne Strom - DriveGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1103202002
Mittelstandskinder Ohne Strom - MeterGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1051202001
Mittelstandskinder Ohne Strom - MeterGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1051122001
Mittelstandskinder Ohne Strom - Nirtak Ten Years After EPHigh Society RecordsHS101997
Mittelstandskinder Ohne Strom - Timing EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0242000
Mittelstandskinder Ohne Strom - Winter Kills EPHigh Society RecordsHS181998
Mittelstandskinder Ohne Strom - Xone EPOrganic RecordsORG0041997
MJ12 - Cosmic Watergate EPInput Records06INPUTV
MK-Ultra - Electric ForestElectric Forest RecordsEFCD0012001
MK-Ultra - Escape from Anywhere EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H0101994
MK-Ultra - Freedom EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H0211994
MK-Ultra - TranspersonalElectric Forest RecordsEFCD0022005
Mnemosyne - Detergent EPDanceBeat RecordsDB12081998
Mo-Shic - SalamatYoYo RecordsYOYO732006
Mok Systems - Cusp EPHelix RecordsHEX0021996
Mokk - Feat Beat EPBalloonia RecordsBALL282002
Moksha - Exit Rozekruis EPBTM RecordsBTM4152001
Moksha - Mindworx 97 99BTM RecordsBTM1081999
Moksha - NeuromystixBTM RecordsBTM1142000
Moksha - Remixes EPPOF RecordsPOF0431998
Moksha - Thee Psychochemickal ExperiencePOF RecordsPOF040CD1998
Monoclone - Running Alien EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0572000
Monodeluxe - Moods DeluxeJubilee RecordsJ382006
Monolyte Altaraz - Search for Infinity EPKoyote RecordsKR0312001
Monosphere - Synthology EPPolytox RecordsPR00011994
Monster Vision Inc - Don't Push Your Luck EP10 Kilos Records10KG03
Montauk P - Def=LimBlue Room ReleasedBR073CD1998
Montauk P - Def=LimBlue Room ReleasedBR073LP1998
Montauk P - Def=Lim EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0471997
Montauk P - Hallucinate EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0221996
Montauk P - If I EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0721998
Mood Deluxe - A Tangent UniverseLiquid RecordsLRCD001MD2006
Moog - Euromotors EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H0111994
Moog - Euromotors EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H011CD1994
Moon Tribe - Moon ChildBlue Moon ProductionsBMCD0031998
Moonbeam - When people turn into beasts EPFlow VinylFV032006
Moondust - Are we alone? EPTunnel RecordsTR009
Moonweed - Aardvark EPCeltic RecordsCELT0101996
Moonweed - Telepathy EPCeltic RecordsCELT0081996
Moonweed & Squid - Ohm life EPAquatec RecordsAtect0081997
Moonweed & Squid - Sonic Shower EPPsychic Deli RecordsPSI0061996
Morfix - UnstablePhonokol2429-22009
Morganixx - Tropfen EPMidijum RecordsMD0112002
Morning Dew - Let Me Take You EPM.A.S.H RecordsMASH0071999
Morphem - Ambrosia RemixesZillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0112002
Morphem - Hypnotone EPAtomic RecordsATOM0072000
Morphem - Magma EPTunnel RecordsTR3004
Morphem - MonitoringZillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0072001
Morphem - Montage EPTunnel RecordsTR0251996
Morphem - My Plan EPTunnel RecordsTR0171995
Morphem - Out Of FocusTunnel RecordsTR1012CD1997
Morphem - Psycho Family Goes Ibiza EPTunnel RecordsTR30131997
Morphonix - Off The GridVaporvent RecordsVV0072008
Mr Beam - Levitation EPPolytox RecordsPR00121996
Mr Gelatine - ElectroluvMicro Dot RecordsMDCD0042004
Mr Peculiar - ElementsTribe-adelic RecordsTRB0022002
Mr Peculiar - Infinite EvolutionSonic DragonSDREC0072007
Mr Peculiar - Mind-dalaSonic DragonSDREC0032005
Mr Rogers - Ooze SystemGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0302007
Mubali - Cats @ PlayTrishula RecordsTRISHCD0072006
Mubali - ShenanigansTrishula RecordsTRISHCD0162008
Mudra - The Way To Nara972 Records972-32003
Mukunga Umbura - Secret VisionInpsyde MediaIM0052003
Multiple Choice - Elevation EPInsolation RecordsINSOL0021999
Multiplex - Audio Engine EPPsychic Deli RecordsPSI0071996
Multiplex - Twisted Tale EPPsychic Deli RecordsPSI0131998
Multistate - Collaborating With MachinesTimecode RecordsTCCD0182006
Mumbo Jumbo - Kinda Weird EPPsychic Deli RecordsPSI0181999
Mumbo Jumbo - Mysterons EPTransient RecordsTRA0622001
Mumbo Jumbo - Speaking In TonguesTurbo Trance RecordsTTRCD0052003
Mumbo Jumbo - Techno Boom Boom EPPhantasm RecordsPTM362001
Mungusid - Dragons MasterDeja Vu RecordsDJVCD0092005
Mustapha Beat - Forbidden Fruit EPAquatec RecordsAtect010
Mutant Star - DemimodeBlissbits RecordsBLISSCD102006
Mute - On/OffIono MusicINMCD0242009
My Child - Walk with LovePhonokol2281-22003
Mystic Force - EvergladePsy-HarmonicsPSY002CD1994
Mystic Force - FrontierPsy-HarmonicsPSY014CD1994
Mystic Force - Mystic Force EPPsy-HarmonicsPSY0081994
Mystica - African Horizon EPPerfecto FluoroPERF161T 1998
Mystica - Age Of InnocenceBalloonia RecordsBALLLP0061999
Mystica - Age of InnocenceYoYo RecordsYOYO361999
Mystica - China EPBalloonia RecordsBALL081999
Mystica - Ever Rest EPPerfecto FluoroPERF152T 1998
Mystica - Second DivePhonokol2397-22009
Various Artists - M-Track Platform 1M-Track RecordsMT013CD1996
Various Artists - M.A.N. & Cactus EPFreak RecordsFreak0051997
Various Artists - MacaoYabai RecordsYABCD0112008
Various Artists - Macao CafeSolstice MusicSOLC-0082001
Various Artists - Macao Cafe 2Solstice MusicSOLC-0162002
Various Artists - Macao Cafe 2Etnicanet RecordsET0062002
Various Artists - Macao Cafe 3Solstice MusicSOLMC-0272003
Various Artists - Macao Cafe 3Etnicanet RecordsET0112003
Various Artists - Macao Cafe 4 - Balearic Lounge CollectionEtnicanet RecordsET0132004
Various Artists - Macao Cafe featuring P.S.O.IEtnicanet RecordsET0022001
Various Artists - Machine HeadPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1492004
Various Artists - Macro SpaceAudioalchemistsAACD042009
Various Artists - Made on EarthBlue Room ReleasedBR026CD1997
Various Artists - Made On EarthBlue Room ReleasedBR026LP1997
Various Artists - Made on EarthSPV PolandSPV-D05321997
Various Artists - Made on Earth 2SPV PolandSPV-D05521997
Various Artists - Made on Earth Sampler EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0251996
Various Artists - Made on Earth Sampler EPBlue Room ReleasedBR026P1996
Various Artists - Made To MeasureCom.Pact Records2254-22003
Various Artists - Magic MushroomsMillennium RecordsMILL068CD1998
Various Artists - Magic of SunSavva Records604.293.12004
Various Artists - MagnetVision QuestVP0092003
Various Artists - Magnetic BlueInterchill RecordsICHILLCD0031998
Various Artists - Magnetic StormGroove Zone RecordsGZCD032005
Various Artists - Magnum OpusTantrumm RecordsTANCD0062008
Various Artists - MagnusGeomagnetic.tvGEODVD0012005
Various Artists - Magus & Igneous Sauria EPCreamcrop RecordsCCEP022000
Various Artists - Mahasiddhi - Paradise Ambient & Tribal JourneyParadise ProductionsPPCD21996
Various Artists - MahasukaMidijum RecordsMDCD042000
Various Artists - MahasukaMidijum RecordsMDLP032001
Various Artists - Mainspring MotionPAR-2 ProductionsPAR0032007
Various Artists - MalfunctionMDMA MusicMDMA012-22001
Various Artists - Mammon: The Dark StarShiva Space TechnologySSTCD0122002
Various Artists - Mana MedicineLiquid Sound DesignBFLCD492001
Various Artists - MangaYabai RecordsYABCD0082007
Various Artists - Manga 2Yabai RecordsYABCD0162009
Various Artists - ManiaxtyleManiac IQ RecordsMIQCD0032005
Various Artists - ManifestationUP RecordsUPRCD0032008
Various Artists - Manmademan & Elektrik Graffiti EPElektrik Orgasm RecordsEOR0051999
Various Artists - Map Of GoaYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE060CD2004
Various Artists - Map of Goa 2Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE127CD2006
Various Artists - Map Of Goa 3Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE168CD2007
Various Artists - Map Of Goa 4Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE182CD2008
Various Artists - Map Of Goa 5Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE193CD2008
Various Artists - Mar Y TierraZulu LoungeZUCD0052004
Various Artists - Mar Y Tierra 2Zulu LoungeZUCD0082007
Various Artists - Marco V - UnfoldFektive RecordsFKCD0102009
Various Artists - Mashed Mellow Grooves 1Transient RecordsTRANR6201999
Various Artists - Mashed Mellow Grooves 2Transient RecordsTRANR6282000
Various Artists - Mashed Mellow Grooves 3Transient RecordsTRANR6322001
Various Artists - Mashed Mellow Grooves 4Transient RecordsTRANR6382002
Various Artists - Mashed Mellow Grooves 5Transient RecordsTRANR6442003
Various Artists - Mashing Up CreationDubmission RecordsDUBMCD0011997
Various Artists - Mass DistractionMushroom MafiaMMRCD022004
Various Artists - Massive PassiveTactic RecordsTACTCD0012007
Various Artists - Massive Passive 2 - The AttackTactic RecordsTACTCD0052008
Various Artists - Master Minds3D Vision Records3DVCD0152003
Various Artists - Masters Of The KeysDeja Vu RecordsDJVCD0102005
Various Artists - Materia MusicaAjana RecordsAJACD0092008
Various Artists - MatrixTikal RecordsTRCD01 2001
Various Artists - Matsurhythm 1Matsuri ProductionsMPCD201998
Various Artists - Matsurhythm 1SPV PolandSPV-D06221999
Various Artists - Matsurhythm EPMatsuri ProductionsMP411998
Various Artists - Matsuri Summer Festival 2007Yabai RecordsYABCD0122008
Various Artists - MaverixxIndigo RecordsIND182622002
Various Artists - Max.ChillroomNew Land MusicNLMCD0012008
Various Artists - Mechanik CastleMechanik SoundMECH0052005
Various Artists - MechanismSpiral Trax InternationalSPITINCD042002
Various Artists - MechanismSpiral Trax InternationalSPITINLP042002
Various Artists - MechanophobiaTrishula RecordsTRISHCD0082006
Various Artists - Melatonic Music 1Totally EclipsedTECD0011999
Various Artists - MelloutIDSpiral SoundscapesIDS12002
Various Artists - Melodic Morning 1Discobole RecordsDR0152000
Various Artists - Melodic Morning 2Discobole RecordsDR0192001
Various Artists - Melodic Morning 3Discobole RecordsDR0232001
Various Artists - Melodic Morning 4Discobole RecordsDR0262002
Various Artists - Melodic Morning 5Discobole RecordsDR0312003
Various Artists - Melodica - The Baba's RevengePlanet MusicPM0091999
Various Artists - Memory FlashMDMA MusicMDMA024-22002
Various Artists - Menog - The Tribe RemixesPlanet B.E.N. RecordsPBRCD132006
Various Artists - Menog: The Tribe RemixesNutek RecordsNUCD0022006
Various Artists - Mental CaseBeats and Pieces RecordsBNPCD012004
Various Artists - Mental CrueltyMental Cruelty RecordsMCRCD0012007
Various Artists - Mental DisplacementShiva Space TechnologySSTCD1012006
Various Artists - Meta BlastMetatron ProductionMPRCD0052007
Various Artists - Meteor Swarm - Compiled By Meteor BurnDigital Drugs CoalitionDIGICD0172009
Various Artists - MexmenGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0432009
Various Artists - MfkztSkygravity RecordsSG0032009
Various Artists - MiderangedFurtive RecordsFURCD0011999
Various Artists - MiditationCeiba RecordsCR0051999
Various Artists - Miditation 2Ceiba RecordsCR0112003
Various Artists - Midnight Soul DiveAleph ZeroALEPHZ072007
Various Artists - Midnight StormNexus MediaNEXUSCD0042005
Various Artists - Midnight Storm 2Nexus MediaNEXUSCD0082006
Various Artists - Midnight Storm 3Nexus MediaNEXUSCD0162008
Various Artists - Midnight's Shared BlossomOsom MusicOSOMCD0022008
Various Artists - Miko - X-WavePhonokol2227-22002
Various Artists - Miko - X-Wave 2Balloonia RecordsBALLCD062003
Various Artists - Miko - X-Wave 2 EPBalloonia RecordsBALL342003
Various Artists - Millennium MixReturn to the SourceRTTSCD092000
Various Artists - Mind Controllers Part 1Mind Control RecordsMCCD0022004
Various Artists - Mind Controllers Part 2Mind Control RecordsMCCD0042005
Various Artists - Mind ExplorerHeadroom ProductionsHRPCD0022006
Various Artists - Mind GamesDoof RecordsDOOFCD182005
Various Artists - Mind OctavMIDA RecordsMIDACD012006
Various Artists - Mind Your Own IsnessPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1612006
Various Artists - MindshareMistress Of EvilMOE666032006
Various Artists - Ministry Of ChaosYabai RecordsYABCD0092008
Various Artists - Mitsumoto & Ali & Prana EPFeedback RecordingsFBR042003
Various Artists - Mixture sampler EPIboga RecordsIBOGAEP212002
Various Artists - Module 013D Vision Records3DVCD0142002
Various Artists - Module 023D Vision Records3DVCD0192004
Various Artists - Moksha & DLS EPBTM RecordsBTM411
Various Artists - Molecular CounterpartPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1642007
Various Artists - MonarchieZillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0022000
Various Artists - Monarchie 2Zillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0092002
Various Artists - Monarchie 3Zillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0162003
Various Artists - Monarchie 4Zillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0182004
Various Artists - Monarchie 5Zillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0242004
Various Artists - Monkey MissionMushy RecordsMUCD0022006
Various Artists - Moon StationMoon Station RecordsMOONS0012009
Various Artists - Moon UnitApoxina RecordsAPOXCD032005
Various Artists - MoonkeysMoon Spirits RecordsMSRCD0052004
Various Artists - Moonshadow BeatsSunline RecordsSLRCD012007
Various Artists - More Bass than SpaceDubmission RecordsDUBMCD0032000
Various Artists - More Signs of LifeBlue Room ReleasedBR074CD1998
Various Artists - Morning in SpacePhonokol2130-21998
Various Artists - Morning Of MagicPlanet MusicPMXX41998
Various Artists - Morthor SpedeBlack Magik RecordsBMR6662007
Various Artists - Most Wanted Presents Alien Project - JuicePhonokol2270-22003
Various Artists - Most Wanted Presents Atmos - In case of escapePhonokol2218-22002
Various Artists - Most Wanted Presents DJ Skazi - ??????Phonokol2292-22003
Various Artists - Most Wanted Presents DJ YahelPhonokol2197-22001
Various Artists - Most Wanted Presents Mark Allen - Open Air WarePhonokol2240-22002
Various Artists - Most Wanted presents Raja Ram - The GodfatherPhonokol2345-22005
Various Artists - Most Wanted Presents Rocky - Loading In ProgressPhonokol2415-22009
Various Artists - Most Wanted Presents Yahel - Something To RememberPhonokol2287-22003
Various Artists - Motion GeneratorFlow RecordsFLR0206CD2002
Various Artists - Motion SensorSonic Motion RecordsSMRCD022007
Various Artists - Mountain HighCandyflip RecordsCFRCD062003
Various Artists - Mountain High 2Candyflip RecordsCFRCD162005
Various Artists - Movers & Groovers 2TIP.WorldTIPWCD112001
Various Artists - Movers & Groovers 2 Sampler 1 EPTIP.WorldTIPW0132001
Various Artists - Movers & Groovers 2 Sampler 2 EPTIP.WorldTIPW0142001
Various Artists - Movers & Groovers at the Temple of DawnTIP.WorldTIPWCD072000
Various Artists - Movers & Groovers at the Temple of DawnTIP.WorldTIPWLP072000
Various Artists - Multiple OrganismsNice Dreams MusicNDM0012005
Various Artists - Multiple PersonalitiesManic DragonMDREC032005
Various Artists - Multiple Personalities 2Manic DragonMDREC062006
Various Artists - Multiple Personalities 3Manic DragonMDREC112008
Various Artists - MultitouchSiriusSIR0072007
Various Artists - Mush-A-HolicWired Music WMCD0142007
Various Artists - Mushroom Trance 1Nova Tekk RecordsNTD91108-241997
Various Artists - Mushroom Trance 2Nova Tekk RecordsNTD91112-241998
Various Artists - Mushroom Trance 3Nova Tekk RecordsNTD91113-241999
Various Artists - Mushroom Trance 4Indigo RecordsIND061622001
Various Artists - Mushy MysteryTrishula RecordsTRISHCD0032005
Various Artists - Music for all Persuasions10 Kilos Records10KGCD022001
Various Artists - Music Of The SpheresShaman Films RecordsSHAMFCD0102009
Various Artists - Music With More MuscleChemical CrewCHEM0232007
Various Artists - Musica DiscordiaGi'iwa ProductionsGPCD022006
Various Artists - Musica Psychedelica ScandinaviaSpiral TraxSPITLP0011998
Various Artists - Musica Psychedelica ScandinavicaSpiral TraxSPITCD0011998
Various Artists - My WayTactic RecordsTACTCD0032008
Various Artists - MyosotisPeyote RecordsPeyoteCD222000
Various Artists - Mysterious ForceMahogany RecordsMAHOCD0032007
Various Artists - Mythos Productions 2004Spliff MusicSP1CD0042004
Various Artists - Mythos Productions 2006Spliff MusicSP1CD0122006