PsyDB Artists Labels Releases Samples About

Releases

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
H.M.I - Allan Hills 84.001 EPPaname RecordsPAN051997
H.U.V.A Network - DistancesUltimae RecordsINRE0122004
H.U.V.A Network - EphemerisUltimae RecordsINRE0332009
HÃ¥kan Lidbo - Left Hand Drive EPDanceBeat RecordsDB12091998
Haldolium - 2nd Movement EPFree Form RecordsFFR0652002
Haldolium - Be RealFree Form RecordsFFR0672002
Haldolium - DeaguaFree Form RecordsFFR0101999
Haldolium - DeaguaFree Form RecordsFFR0091999
Haldolium - H2Free Form RecordsFFR0382000
Haldolium - H2Free Form RecordsFFR0372000
Haldolium - HaldoliumPlusquam RecordsPQ1062004
Haldolium - QNTPlusquam RecordsPQ1172007
Haldolium - Super 76 EPFree Form RecordsFFR0192000
Haldolium - The Last Dance Remixes EPPlusquam RecordsPQ1092005
Haldolium - The Peal EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0832001
Hallucinogen - Alpha Centauri EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT141994
Hallucinogen - Angelic Particals EPSmart RecordsSRCX341995
Hallucinogen - Angelic Particles EPTIP RecordsTIP0041995
Hallucinogen - DerangerTwisted RecordsTWSC011996
Hallucinogen - Deranger EPTwisted RecordsTWST011996
Hallucinogen - Fluoro Neuro Sponge EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT261995
Hallucinogen - In DubTwisted RecordsTWSCD162002
Hallucinogen - In Dub LiveTwisted RecordsTWSCD342009
Hallucinogen - LSDSubstance RecordsSUB480411996
Hallucinogen - LSD Remixes EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT291995
Hallucinogen - LSD The Remixes EPTwisted RecordsTWST13RX2002
Hallucinogen - Mi-Loony-Um!Twisted RecordsTWSC132000
Hallucinogen - Mi-Loony-Um! EPTwisted RecordsTWST132000
Hallucinogen - Space PussyDragonfly RecordsBFLD371996
Hallucinogen - Space Pussy EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT371996
Hallucinogen - The Lone DerangerNova Tekk RecordsNTD91006-181997
Hallucinogen - The Lone DerangerTwisted RecordsTWSCD011997
Hallucinogen - The Lone DerangerTwisted RecordsTWSLP011997
Hallucinogen - TwistedDragonfly RecordsBFLCD151995
Hallucinogen - TwistedDragonfly RecordsBFLLP151995
Hallucinogen - TwistedTwisted RecordsTWSCD051999
Hallucinogen - TwistedTwisted RecordsTWSLP052000
Haltya - Book Of NatureExogenic RecordsEXOCD362008
Haltya - Electric Help ElvesExogenic RecordsEXOCD212004
Haltya - Forest FlavourExogenic RecordsEXOCD092001
Haltya - Hero EPExogenic RecordsEXO12112003
Han Solo - Hyper RealityAP RecordsAP1632008
Happy Men - Irys EPUnderground French KommunicationUFK94061994
Har-El Prussky - New Pagan WorldNephilim Records230041995
Har-El Prussky - Pagan Moon ChildNephilim Records230011994
Har-El Prussky - The Scanner EPNephilim Records009531995
Har-El Prussky - Wonderland EPNephilim Records009521995
Har-El Prussky & Dardasman - JaJa Time EPNephilim RecordsNER0004-12
Hara Gobi - Music Is The DrugGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1070202001
Hara Gobi - Music Is The DrugGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1070122001
Hara Gobi - Party JunkiesPsy Tekk RecordsPSY-002CD2000
Hara Gobi - Party JunkiesPsy Tekk RecordsPSY-002LP2000
Harax - InlyUP RecordsUPRCD0042008
Harmonic 33 - Hex EPTempest RecordingsTEM0021999
Harmonic Interface feat. DJ Ciro - Skalker EPMetropolitan MusicMM018
Hattler - Delhi News EPJubilee RecordsJ202003
Headphonics - Evolution Of FunkExogenic Breaks RecordsXBRCD372008
Headroom - ArtelligentNano RecordsNANOCD0192008
Healer - Higher GroundsCandyflip RecordsCFRCD112004
Healer - WondergroundFlying Rhino RecordsAFRCD0242000
Healer - WondergroundFlying Rhino RecordsAFRLP0242000
Hedonix - Order Out Of ChaosElectric Power Pole RecordsEPP0112009
Helios - Aires RisingGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0222007
Helix 12 - Reaping Time EPTatsu RecordingsTATSU0052000
Henrik Larsson - Barcode EPBaluns RecordsBALU092001
Herbal Essence - Natural GrowingYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE059CD2004
Hertz - Random Electronix EPPeyote RecordsPeyote121999
Hesius Dome - Farewell WaltzPsy-HarmonicsPSY053CD2004
Hesius Dome - The Age of SteamPsy-HarmonicsPSY049CD2002
Heterogenesis - Revoluciones MaquinicasDark Prisma RecordsDPR0022007
Hi Fi Companions - Swingers In ParadiseBackroom BeatsBBEAT005CD2004
Hibernation - Some Things Never ChangeAleph ZeroALEPHZ102008
Highcosmos - 4realNoise PoisonNPCD0022006
Higher Phreax - Brain blower EPTunnel RecordsTR0241996
Highko - Noise Brothers On PoisonNoise PoisonNPCD0032006
Highpersonic Whomen - Alternative EnergysourceThirteen Productions13CD022002
Highpersonic Whomen - Colone Collective EPThirteen Productions1312022002
Highpersonic Whomen - Push The LimitExogenic RecordsEXOCD352007
Hilight Tribe - TrancelucidKosmik HoboesHLT0052009
Hippiehaus - E-MusicFree Form RecordsFFR0131999
Hippiehaus - EmusicFree Form RecordsFFR0141999
Hippiehaus - Maurice Remixes EPJubilee RecordsJ162003
Hippiehaus - StarsJubilee RecordsJ182001
Hiscore - Identify EPPolytox RecordsPR00171997
Hiscore - Xor EPPolytox RecordsPR00071995
Hishiryo - Love And Hate Part 1: No RulesWild Seven RecordzW7RCD0012009
Hiyarant - CollisionMMD RecordsMMDCD0052007
Hol Baumann - HumanUltimae RecordsINRE0302008
Holeg & Spies - Godisnotgoth EPAurinko RecordsAUR0092003
Holeg & Spies - Godisnotgoth MixesAurinko RecordsAURCDS022003
Holeg & Spies - Reality DriftWirikuta RecordingsWKTCD012003
Holohedral - FreezeKarelia RecordsKRDCD0022000
Holohedral - Quasiman EPDevic Craft CordingsDCC0042004
Holy Men - C4Digital Underground RecordsDUCD20021999
Holy Men - The One972 Records972-22003
Holymen - En Od MilvadoEnigmatic Sound RecordsENICD0062007
Hoodwink - Audio IllusionWildthings RecordsWILD0072008
Hoopy Frood - IndigoMegadodo RecordingsMEGACD012009
Hoopy Frood - PsychonautAmboworldAMBOCD012004
Hopefiend - Fly Hard Go High EPKamaflage RecordsBFLT752001
Hopefiend - Out of Know-WarePlusquam RecordsPQ0322002
Hopefiend - Out Of Know-WarePlusquam RecordsPQ032LP2002
Hopefiend - The Crunch EPPlusquam RecordsPQ0302002
Horror Place - HobyahInsomnia RecordsINSOCD062006
Horror Place - Time TravelPhreex NetworxPNXCD0022007
HTN - Game With The DevilT.P.R ProductionTPRCD012007
HTN - JokerT.P.R ProductionTPRCD022008
Hujaboy - Black BeltTIP.WorldTIPWCD532007
Hujaboy - Cut The PowerTip World TLCTWTLC0012009
Hujaboy - HujajoyHOMmega ProductionsHMCD222002
Hujaboy - Party AnimalsTIP.WorldTIPWCD462006
Hujaboy - Party AnimalsTIP.WorldTIPWLP462006
Hujaboy - Party Animals EPTIP.WorldTIPW0432006
Hujaboy - Sonic TonicHOMmega ProductionsHMCD322003
Human - Mystical EncounterFiin RecordsFIINCD032008
Human Blue - A Decade of Dance - Best of vol 1Transient RecordsTRANR1072008
Human Blue - A Decade of Dance - Best of vol 2Transient RecordsTRANR1082008
Human Blue - Base Basket BuffetTransient RecordsTRANR1052008
Human Blue - Carpe Diem EPSpiral TraxSPIT0212001
Human Blue - Diskovery ChannelChillcode RecordsCHILLCD0042005
Human Blue - Electric RoundaboutSpiral TraxSPITCD0102002
Human Blue - Electric RoundaboutSpiral TraxSPITLP0102002
Human Blue - ElectroluxSpiral TraxSPITCD0192004
Human Blue - Essence EPTransient RecordsTRA0712002
Human Blue - Funkix EPSpiral TraxSPIT0051997
Human Blue - IceSpiral TraxSPITCD0021999
Human Blue - IceSpiral TraxSPITLP0021999
Human Blue - Mirror Box EPSunset RecordingsSUN0032000
Human Blue - misStArRyAs XperienceTransient RecordsTRANR1022006
Human Blue - Multipus EPFlow RecordsFLR0205EP2002
Human Blue - Rollercoaster EPSpiral TraxSPIT0342004
Human Blue - Spiritualizer EPMicrogram Records800MICS2002
Human Blue - Stonehenge EPSpiral TraxSPIT0031997
Human Traffic - AudiotuneBlue Tunes RecordingsBTRCD0082007
Hunab-Ku - Magik UniverseBlue Moon ProductionsBMPHQCD0032000
Hunter Club Analyse - Braindamage EPTunnel RecordsTR0271996
Hux Flux - Cryptic CrunchAvatar RecordsAVA0372006
Hux Flux - Cryptic CrunchKoyote RecordsKRCD0091999
Hux Flux - Cryptic CrunchKoyote RecordsKRLP0091999
Hux Flux - Division By ZeroSpiral TraxSPITCD0172003
Hux Flux - Division By ZeroSpiral TraxSPITLP0172003
Hux Flux - Lex Rex Perplexer EPSpiral TraxSPIT0182000
Hux Flux - STP Something EPKoyote RecordsKR0221999
Hux Flux - Time Slices EPKoyote RecordsKR0171998
Hydraglyph - EuphonicsNexus MediaNEXUSCD0132007
Hydraglyph - KineticSanskara RecordsSANCD0042006
Hydro Generator - Lucid DreamElf MusicELFCD-0082005
Hydrogen - Crazy FantasyPhonokol2324-22005
Hydrogen - Starting PointMoonsun RecordsMSUCD0042007
Hydrophonic - AquabaticsNano RecordsNANOCD0072004
Hyper Frequencies - A Prayer EPTurbo Trance RecordsTTR0022001
Hyper Frequencies - PhantasmatikaSyncronize RecordsSNRCD0022007
Hyper Frequencies - Red Crystal MoonMechanik SoundMECH0042003
Hyper Frequencies & Plastyk Elephant - Hyper Frequencies & Plastyk ElephantMac Ben MusicMBMCD162001
Hypercycle - Hypercycle EPAuracle RecordsAURA0041997
Hyperion - Drops PsychosisYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE178CD2008
Hypersonic - Access DeniedPhonokol2383-22007
Hypersonic - FreedomPhonokol2339-22005
Hypersonic - Larger Then LifePhonokol6016-22005
Hypnosis - The Joker EPTransient RecordsTRA0311997
Hypnoxock - Synthetic ResurrectionAP RecordsAP1692009
Hystrix - Monoclass EPCelestial RecordsCELEST51995
Various Artists - H.O.T Zone: Compiled by The PapunaHeart Of Trance RecordsHOTCD0012006
Various Artists - HadracadabraHadra RecordsHADCD012004
Various Artists - Hadracadabra 2Hadra RecordsHADCD032006
Various Artists - Hadracadabra 3Hadra RecordsHADCD072007
Various Artists - Hadracadabra 4Hadra RecordsHADCD132009
Various Artists - HadravisionHadra RecordsHADCD122008
Various Artists - Halluci:NationsTIP.WorldTIPWCD011999
Various Artists - Halluci:NationsTIP.WorldTIPWLP011999
Various Artists - Hallucinogen and Prometheus Process EPTwisted RecordsTWST031997
Various Artists - Halu BeatsHalu Beats RecordsHBCD0012008
Various Artists - Hammering The Gates Of SoulInpsyde MediaIM0082005
Various Artists - HammockSynergetic RecordsSYNCD072004
Various Artists - Hammock 2Synergetic RecordsSYNCD112005
Various Artists - Hammock 3Synergetic RecordsSYNCD162007
Various Artists - Happy My LifeFullmoon RecordsFMRCD082008
Various Artists - Hard Trance 1Phantasm RecordsPTMCD1291994
Various Artists - Hard Trance 2Phantasm RecordsPTMCD1301994
Various Artists - Hardboiled WonderlandHardboiled RecordsHBRCD022005
Various Artists - Hardesertrance 1Moonshine MusicMM80075-21997
Various Artists - Hardesertrance 2Moonshine MusicMM80096-21998
Various Artists - Hardesertrance 3Moonshine MusicMM80119-21999
Various Artists - Hardfloor3D Vision Records3DVCD0272007
Various Artists - Hasta Las PatillasDiscovalley RecordsDVRCD0042005
Various Artists - HateGolden Dawn RecordsGOD0022005
Various Artists - HeadspacePlastik ParkPPCD0042005
Various Artists - Healing AnandaGaian MindBLISS0012008
Various Artists - Healing LightsSynergetic RecordsSYNCD182007
Various Artists - Healing SoundsLacunarity RecordsLCNRCD0012009
Various Artists - Heat Seekers - Israeli Trance AllstarsHOMmega ProductionsHMCD632009
Various Artists - Heat.Nat.KootSpliff MusicSP1CD0102005
Various Artists - Heaven & Hell EPPeyote RecordsPeyote092000
Various Artists - Heavy MachineryAlien News RecordsHADSHCD0041999
Various Artists - Heavy MachineryAlien News RecordsHADSHLP0041999
Various Artists - Heavy Mental Music 1Polytox RecordsPR0010CL1996
Various Artists - Hecho En MexicoMaia RecordsMRCD062005
Various Artists - Hectic DialectAdama RecordsAD0022009
Various Artists - Helicon In TranceHelicon Sound SystemHSS00012007
Various Artists - Hell Razer Puzzel EPKrembo RecordsKR021996
Various Artists - Hi-FiHigh End RecordsHECD022004
Various Artists - Hi-Fi 2High End RecordsHECD042006
Various Artists - Hi-Tech PleasuresCrystal MatrixCMCD062004
Various Artists - Hi-Tech Pleasures Level 2Crystal MatrixCMCD122006
Various Artists - HibernationIboga RecordsIBOGACD0372006
Various Artists - Hidden FreshnessAnunaki RecordsARCD0012009
Various Artists - Hidden Sound FormsSecret Tale RecordsSTRCD0012008
Various Artists - Hidria Spacefolk - Violently Hippy RemixesExogenic Breaks RecordsXBRCD222004
Various Artists - High Definition EditionAgitato RecordsAGE10582008
Various Artists - High Definition Edition 2Agitato RecordsAGE10602008
Various Artists - High ParadiseSolar Flares RecordsSFCD022003
Various Artists - High Technology MindsSpectral MoonSMRCD0022006
Various Artists - High Times - Deep Psychedelic DivingSub TerraneanSPV089-989221997
Various Artists - High Times - Deep Psychedelic Diving - Part 2Sub TerraneanSPV089-986921998
Various Artists - High Times 1Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE140CD2007
Various Artists - High Voltage House MusicACDC RecordsACDCD0032005
Various Artists - High WayCom.Pact RecordsCPCD0232005
Various Artists - Higher LevelsFungi RecordsFGCD0012004
Various Artists - HighlightsProton RecordsPROCD0032006
Various Artists - HighoctaneProcyon RecordsPROCYCD0022003
Various Artists - HighwayDigital Oracle RecordsDOCD0032006
Various Artists - Highway 420Geomagnetic.tvGEOCD0102006
Various Artists - Hipnocratia EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0632003
Various Artists - Hippie Killer CollectionHippie Killer ProductionsHKPCD022008
Various Artists - Hippies with an altitude - Are you goa enough?Altitude RecordingsALTCD0012003
Various Artists - Hocus PeakusPeak RecordsPR0052005
Various Artists - Holocryptic AudioSanaton RecordsSRCD0032007
Various Artists - Holographic MemorySolstice MusicSOLC-0192003
Various Artists - Holographic MemorySolstice Music InternationalSOL-WCD0062003
Various Artists - Holographic Memory 2Solstice MusicSOLMC-0282003
Various Artists - Holographic Memory 2Solstice Music InternationalSOL-WCD0082003
Various Artists - Holographic Memory 3Solstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD0152005
Various Artists - Holy MushroomHigh Society RecordsHS08CD1997
Various Artists - Holy Mushroom Sampler EPHigh Society RecordsHS081997
Various Artists - Hosted 1Alien News RecordsHADSHCD0102001
Various Artists - Hosted 1Alien News RecordsHADSHLP0102001
Various Artists - Hosted 2 - Red SquareAlien News RecordsHADSHCD0182002
Various Artists - Hosted 2 - Red SquareAlien News RecordsHADSHLP0182002
Various Artists - House ElementsDiscobole RecordsDR0061997
Various Artists - House Experience 1Discobole RecordsDR0041997
Various Artists - House Experience 2Discobole RecordsDR0081998
Various Artists - House Experience 3Discobole RecordsDR0121999
Various Artists - House Experience 4Discobole RecordsDR0182000
Various Artists - House of Dreams - A Galaxy of Psychedelic TranceLeguan RecordsDA56004-21996
Various Artists - Hovek Olam CompilationHovek Olam RecordsOLAM0011999
Various Artists - How Weird Street FaireCeiba RecordsCR0122003
Various Artists - Humus ConspiracyYoYo RecordsYOYO422000
Various Artists - Humus Conspiracy 2YoYo RecordsYOYO462001
Various Artists - Hungry 4 HungaryPsybaba RecordsPBBCD0012006
Various Artists - HuntersRed Cells RecordsREDCDR0012005
Various Artists - Hux Flux and Palombini Power EPSpiral TraxSPIT0111999
Various Artists - HypercoreCatalyst RecordsCATCD0012006
Various Artists - Hyperdelic PillHypergate RecordsHGRCD0042008
Various Artists - HypernovaSpun RecordsSPUNCD112004
Various Artists - HypersensesPsypneumatix RecordsPPCD022007
Various Artists - Hyperspatial ChrysalisKetuh RecordsKTHCD102005
Various Artists - HypnotherapyGoanmantraGMCD0042007
Various Artists - Hypnotic Trance 1Fairway Records504981994
Various Artists - Hypnotic Trance 2Fairway Records505321995
Various Artists - Hypnotic Trance 3Fairway Records505571995
Various Artists - Hypnotic Trance 4Fairway Records506101996
Various Artists - Hypnotic VibrationGoanmantraGMCD0022006
Various Artists - Hypnotic WaveformsTremors Underground ProductionsTUP09-062009
Various Artists - Hypnotica 2007 - Compiled By SupercellRoom 31 RecordsR310012007
Various Artists - HypnotwistSonic Motion RecordsSMRCD032009