PsyDB Artists Labels Releases Samples About

Releases

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
T.A.S.C. - Chemically Unbalanced EPInsolation RecordsINSOL0242002
T.H.C - Super S EPPaname RecordsPAN01
T.K.Y. - Above And BeyondCom.Pact RecordsCPCD0442009
Tacid Blu - Man Made EPFull Moon RecordingsMOON004
Tactic Mind - Top Of The HillCom.Pact RecordsCPCD0302006
Taiyo - TranzenStep 2 House RecordsS2H012CD1994
Taiyo - Tranzen EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H012LP1994
Tajmahal - Star CircusElectrik DreamED0032007
Takeichiro - Abstraction EPPlusquam RecordsPQ0022000
Talamasca - Beyond the Mask3D Vision Records3DVCD0042000
Talamasca - Beyond The Mask3D Vision Records3DVLP0042000
Talamasca - Halloween EP3D Vision Records3DV0031999
Talamasca - Illusion WorldArcadia MusicARCCD0082005
Talamasca - Made In TranceMind Control RecordsMCCD0012004
Talamasca - Magnetic Fields EPSpiral Trax InternationalSPITIN112001
Talamasca - Musica DivinorumSpiral Trax InternationalSPITINCD052001
Talamasca - Musica DivinorumSpiral Trax InternationalSPITINLP052001
Talamasca - Obsessive DreamMind Control RecordsMCCD0072007
Talamasca - Zodiac3D Vision Records3DVCD0162003
Talamasca & X.S.I - OneParabola MusicPAOCD0012009
Talamasca vs Manitu - Genetic Monster EPMoon Spirits RecordsMSR022001
Talking Souls - Karma EPPolytox RecordsPR00111996
Talpa - The Art Of Being NonSunDance RecordsSUNDCD0252004
Talpa - When the Somberness Becomes A GameSunDance RecordsSUNDCD0372008
Tamlin - SpectrogramFaerie DragonFDREC-102008
Tandu - Blue Aura EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0241996
Tandu - MultimoodsPhonokol2085-21997
Tara In Project - Trance'n'tallicaChakradelic RecordsCKD336976-32003
Tara Putra - Dua Orang EPM.A.S.H RecordsMASH0152001
Tara Putra - Groom MountainsSpiritual Beings RecordsSPBCD0042005
Taran-Te - Blasphemix Yonal EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0021996
Taran-Te - Twilight Zone EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0051997
Tarsis - Endless Rising EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0571999
Tarsis - EvolvePro.Tone Records300022002
Tarsis - Evolve EPPro.Tone RecordsDA56600-02002
Tarsis - G-LockGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1061202001
Tarsis - G-LockGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1061122001
Tarsis - MeltGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1003202000
Tarsis - MeltGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1003152000
Tarsis - Skydiver EPGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1062302001
Tarsis - Toxication EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0401998
Tarsis - VacuumSpirit Zone RecordsSZR045CD1998
Tarsis - VacuumSpirit Zone RecordsSZR045LP1998
Tarsis - Zombie Cocktail EPGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1022302000
Tarsis feat. Shinequa - MeltGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1016222000
Taruna - World FusionShiva Space TechnologySSTCD0102002
Taruna - World Fusion 2Shiva Space TechnologySSTCD0152003
Taruna - World Fusion 3Shaman ElectroSHNCD012006
Taucher - Progression vol 1Avalanche RecordsAVACD052005
Taucher, Glasberg & Fawkes - Waiting EPAvalanche RecordsAVA092005
Tavor - Auch Krabben Tanzen Tango EPJum Jam RecordsJJR0102002
Tea Chairz - Tea ChairsDemon Tea RecordingsDMTCD13.14.152007
Team 18 - Team EighteenEnigmatic Sound RecordsENICD0092007
Technodrome - EarthquakeMetatron ProductionMPRCD0032005
Technossomy - Chameleon EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT081994
Technossomy - Make It Fit EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0121996
Technossomy - Make It Fit EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR012CD1996
Technossomy - Rejuvination EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0051995
Technossomy - Synthetic FleshFlying Rhino RecordsAFRCD0021997
Technossomy - Synthetic FleshFlying Rhino RecordsAFRLP0021997
Technossomy - Timepiece EPSymbiosis RecordsSYMB0051995
Tegma - 002: Avant.GardeCandyflip RecordsCFRCD142005
Tegma - Around The World In 80 MinTribal Vision RecordsTVRCD0082006
Tegma - Encoded / DecodedDigital Structures RecordsDIGLP0082002
Tegma - Encoded/DecodedDigital Structures RecordsDIGCD0082002
Tegma - Lo-Fi AdventuresTribal Vision RecordsTVRCD0172008
Tegma - Occult EPRiff Raff RecordsRAFF12042002
Tegma - Revolution EPPlastik Park RecordsPARK0192002
Tegma - RundFunk EPPlastik Park RecordsPARK0112001
Tegma - Sentenza EPPlusquam RecordsPQ0202002
Tegma - Werewolf EPDigital Structures RecordsDIG0122001
Telekiness & Sixsense - Magic TouchTelekiness RecordsTELEKCD0032008
Teleport - A.S.A.P EPPlay Out Right Now RecordsPORN032004
Teleport - Resumption EPPlay Out Right Now RecordsPORN012002
Teleport - WerkschauPlay Out Right Now RecordsPORNCD012004
Tellus 2 - AddictionCreon RecordsCREONCDA032003
Tellus 2 - DikotomCreon RecordsCREONCDA052005
Temple Hedz - Between WorldsNew Division Recordings2012CD0012008
Temple of Ellora - 20 (s)miles EP3rd Ear RecordsTE002
Ten Madison - GroundedMillennium RecordsMILL136CD2006
Ten Madison - MilkMillennium RecordsMILL128CD2004
Ten Madison - TravellingMillennium RecordsMILL140CD2007
Ten Madison - Trouble In RioMillennium RecordsMILL130CD2005
Ten-G - Draconic SunAdama RecordsAD0032009
Terminator - Spirits Of The PlantsDeja Vu RecordsDJVCD0182005
Terminator & Dejan - OverdriveVertigo RecordsVERTIGOCD032005
Terra Ferma - Lunar Sunrise EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT291997
Terra Ferma - The Adventures of...Platipus RecordsPLAT75CD2000
Terra Ferma - The Scream EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT211996
Terra Ferma - Turtle CrossingPlatipus RecordsPLAT30CD1997
Terra Ferma - Turtle CrossingPlatipus RecordsPLAT30LP1997
Terra Nine - Strange CraftTempest RecordingsTEM0122007
Terra Nine - Zero PointTempest RecordingsTEM0032003
Terrafractyl - ChrysalisSunDance RecordsSUNDCD0392009
Terranoise - Cross-Dimensional FeedbackUrban AntidoteUARCD0022009
Terranoise - Terrano VibrationsDoof RecordsDOOFCD242006
Tetraktys - TetraktysSub Machine RecordsSUBCD052003
Tetraktys - Tetraktys EPSub Machine RecordsSUB042001
Tetrameth - Psychological PyrotechnicsZenon RecordsZENCD0062006
Tetrium - Key PointLimitspace RecordsLSR0012007
Tetrium - Speed Of LightPhonokol2316-22004
Texas Faggott - Back to Mad EPExogenic RecordsEXO12062000
Texas Faggott - KininiginExogenic RecordsEXOCD382008
Texas Faggott - Kossi Kuittaa EPNephilim Records230211998
Texas Faggott - Para Moncler EPExogenic RecordsEXO12162004
Texas Faggott - Petoman's PeflettExogenic RecordsEXOCD072000
Texas Faggott - Pilluminati Cunt RollExogenic RecordsEXOCD252004
Texas Faggott - Texas FaggottPsy-HarmonicsPSY042CD1999
The Aircrash Bureau - Don't expect me EPVsual RecordingsVSUAL022002
The Aircrash Bureau - Make me wanna EPVsual RecordingsVSUAL052003
The Aircrash Bureau - Power Surpressed EPKamaflage RecordsKAMAT0092002
The Antidote - AntidotcomSolstice MusicSOLC-0052001
The Antidote - Close EncountersSolstice MusicSOLC-0152002
The Antidote - Close EncountersSolstice Music InternationalSOL-WCD0032002
The Antidote - Walk on the Moon EPTIP RecordsTIP0161996
The Antidote - WhiteNeurobiotic RecordsNBRCD272009
The Arc - Skinjobs EPInter 1 RecordsINT11994
The Art of Trance - Cambodia EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT071994
The Art of Trance - Deeper Than Deep EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT011993
The Art of Trance - Gloria EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT051993
The Art of Trance - Octopus EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT121995
The Art of Trance - Octopus EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT171995
The Art of Trance - The Colours EPPlatipus RecordsPLAT041993
The Ataris - Space InvadedPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1622007
The Beast - SpawnTwisted RecordsTWSC06661998
The Beast - Spawn EPTwisted RecordsTWST06661998
The Bisto Boys - Shnarsty EPPhantasm RecordsPTM352000
The Commercial Hippies - From BeyondNano RecordsNANOCD0212009
The Delta - As A Child I Could Walk on The Ceiling EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0371997
The Delta - Hero Fx EPBoshke Beats RecordsBBS0042002
The Delta - MinusmanWonkavator RecordsWVCD0032008
The Delta - Pop EPD.Drum RecordsD.DRUM0042001
The Delta - ScizoeffectiveGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1002202000
The Delta - Send In...Send Back (1 of 3) EPD.Drum RecordsD.DRUM0062001
The Delta - Send In...Send Back (2 of 3) EPD.Drum RecordsD.DRUM0072001
The Delta - Send In...Send Back (3 of 3) EPD.Drum RecordsD.DRUM0082001
The Delta - Send In..Send BackGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1084302001
The Delta - The Thing EPGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1019222000
The Delta - The Thing EPD.Drum RecordsD.DRUM0012000
The Delta - Travelling at the Speed of Thought EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0601997
The Deviant - Mururoa my Love EPTIP RecordsTIP0111995
The Disfunktional - Silent Witness EPFull Moon RecordingsMOON0052002
The Entity - Carbon Based Energy EPAquarius RecordsAqua211999
The Entity - Hawaii 303 EPAquarius RecordsAqua181999
The First Stone - The First StoneVagalume RecordsVGLCD0032006
The Freak Show - Freaks Me OutPhonokol2425-22009
The Freak Show - The Less You FreakYoYo RecordsYOYO842007
The Good, The Bad and The Ugly - La Caixa EPTwisted RecordsTWST192001
The Good, The Bad and The Ugly - Mescalito EPTwisted RecordsTWST212002
The Good, The Bad and The Ugly - WantedTwisted RecordsTWSCD302006
The Havana Boys - A question of duff EPJubilee RecordsJ332005
The Havana Boys - Burnin' DragonJubilee RecordsJ242002
The Havana Boys - Come On Ladies EPJubilee RecordsJ192003
The Havana Boys - First StrikeJubilee RecordsJ052001
The Havana Boys - Limited Tour EditionFree Form RecordsFFR0392000
The Havana Boys - The H.B. SourceJubilee RecordsJ322004
The Higher Human Form - NeurohighwaysZillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0222004
The Infinity Project - Feeling WeirdTIP RecordsTIPCD031995
The Infinity Project - Feeling WeirdTIP RecordsTIPLP031995
The Infinity Project - Feeling WeirdSubstance RecordsSUB481121995
The Infinity Project - Hyper Spaced EPTIP RecordsTIP0071995
The Infinity Project - Mystical ExperiencesAvatar RecordsAVA0212004
The Infinity Project - Mystical ExperiencesBlue Room ReleasedBR005CD1995
The Infinity Project - Mystical ExperiencesBlue Room ReleasedBR005LP1995
The Infinity Project - Overwind EPTIP RecordsTIP0191996
The Infinity Project - Psycho Tools EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0031995
The Infinity Project - StimuliPerfecto FluoroPERF113CD1995
The Infinity Project - Stimuli EPPerfecto FluoroPERF113T1995
The Infinity Project - Uforica EPTIP RecordsTIP0011994
The Infonaut - Mind Directed Energy EPPOF RecordsPOF0151996
The Kumba Mela Experiment - Cleaning Fluid EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT842002
The Kumba Mela Experiment - East Of The River GangesAvatar RecordsAVA0532009
The Kumba Mela Experiment - East of the River GangesLiquid Sound DesignBFLCD512001
The Light - Dusk EPAAA RecordsTRIP0021996
The Light - Expand The Room EPAAA RecordsTRIP0081997
The Light - Panfried EPAAA RecordsTRIP0041996
The Melovskys - Evolution #9 EPTIP.WorldTIPW0342004
The Melovskys - Psychedelic CowboyTIP New WorldTIPNWCD012005
The Melovskys - The Evolver EPTIP New WorldTIPNW012005
The Misted Muppet - From The LegendTrancelucent ProductionsTP082004
The Muses Rapt - Spiritual HealingNova Tekk RecordsNTD90315-221998
The Muses Rapt - Spiritual HealingLiquid Sound DesignBFLCD291998
The Muses Rapt - Spiritual Healing EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT602000
The Muses Rapt - YouIbiza MusicIM042005
The Nam Shub Of Enki - Fuck PieceDemon Tea RecordingsDMTCD092001
The Nam Shub Of Enki - The Nam-Shub Of Enki's Consciousness EncoderWMS RecordsWMSLP031998
The Nam Shub Of Enki & Kiki Ill - In The Valley Of MoodCreative Space RecordsCSPACE0022004
The Nommos - DigitariaAvatar RecordsAVA0202004
The Nommos - Primal MeltdownAvatar RecordsAVA0392006
The Omm Squad - Soap Dodging DaysTempest RecordingsTEM0072007
The Orb - The DreamDragonfly RecordsBFLCD842008
The Osmotic Effect - Food For The SpiritMind Sound RecordsMSCD032004
The Overlords - Gods Eye On Goa Remixes EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0642003
The Overlords - Sundown EPAntler-SubwayAS50511991
The Paradise - Inner Spirits EPOrganic RecordsORG0061997
The Peaking Goddess Collective - OrganikaPeak RecordsPR0132007
The Pollinator - Parent Plant EPTunnel RecordsTR0181995
The Secret - Big Sticky Sky EPKarmic RecordsKARM0021997
The Secret - Dogon Star EPChaos Unlimited RecordsCUV002
The Shockwave Syndicate - Skin Deep EPZodiac RecordsZOD022000
The Shockwave Syndicate - Sub Unit One EPZodiac RecordsZOD011999
The Source Experience - Hook EPSpiral TraxSPIT0302003
The Star Shrink Shooters - Tanz-DemokraturMechanical DragonMECHD022007
The Strikers - Stadium Multiball EPSub Machine RecordsSUB022001
The Unknown Controllers - Venus Tongue Sandwich EPElektrik Orgasm RecordsEOR0031998
The Visitors - Reality Check EPMatsuri ProductionsMP311997
The X-tra Terrestial - Isra Alien EP3rd Mind Records3rd021997
The Zap - Big BangTIP.WorldTIPWCD552008
Theoreme - Less Is MoreArcadia MusicARCCD0092005
Third Drop Reflection - RealizationElectric Power Pole RecordsEPPR0082008
Third Ear Audio - Third Ear AudioDubmission RecordsDUBMCD0142009
Third Eye - Ancient FuturePsy-HarmonicsPSY001CD1994
Third Eye - Dance Of CreationPsy-HarmonicsPSY010CD1994
Third Eye - New Life EPPsy-HarmonicsPSY0041994
Thomas Leer - Conversation PeaceAvatar RecordsAVA0192003
Thomas Penton - I Want More EPNervine RecordsNV0032005
Thomas Penton - Monolith EPNano Beat RecordsNANO042004
Thorbeck - Spectral EPPlusquam RecordsPQ0152001
Thorin & B.L.E.E.F. - Traumlabor EPJum Jam RecordsJJR0082002
Thorin & B.L.E.E.F. - Weggebeamt EPTatsu RecordingsTATSU0162001
Three-State Logic - Chromium Dioxide EPM-Track RecordsMT0021995
Three-State Logic - Coordinates Collision Course EPM-Track RecordsMT0091995
Three-State Logic - Violent Violet EPKrembo RecordsKR031996
Threshold Productions - Sound System EPDance n Dust RecordsDNDEP012005
Tickets - Dreaming Of PlacesTimecode RecordsTCCD0252008
Tickets - Time LapseTimecode RecordsTCCD0192006
Ticon - 2 amDigital Structures RecordsDIGCD0202008
Ticon - AeroDigital Structures RecordsDIGCD0122003
Ticon - AeroDigital Structures RecordsDIGLP0122003
Ticon - Deep Fried Cricket EPDigital Structures RecordsDIG0022000
Ticon - Electricity EPDigital Structures RecordsDIG0142002
Ticon - Input, Output, Kaput EPSurround Sounds RecordsSS022000
Ticon - Knights EPDigital Structures RecordsDIG0222002
Ticon - Lo-Mi-Hi EPDigital Structures RecordsDIG0082001
Ticon - Malmo EPRiff Raff RecordsRAFF12022002
Ticon - Marmite on the Keys EPOptimus RecordsOPTMAXI0032000
Ticon - Rattle Snake EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0392001
Ticon - RemixesDigital Structures RecordsDIGCDS022002
Ticon - Remixes EPDigital Structures RecordsDIG0182002
Ticon - RewindDigital Structures RecordsDIGCD0022001
Ticon - RewindDigital Structures RecordsDIGLP0022001
Ticon - Space Worm vs Space Cat EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0272000
Ticon - Tekk, No EPTIP.WorldTIPW0072000
Ticon - Trav EPDigital Structures RecordsDIG0272005
Ticon - Zero Six AfterDigital Structures RecordsDIGCD0172005
Ticon - Zero Six AfterDigital Structures RecordsDIGLP0172005
Tikal - CarnavalNeurobiotic RecordsNBRCD152005
Tikal - Cosmic DragonPlanet B.E.N. RecordsPBRCD222008
Tikal - Ritual CycleNeurobiotic RecordsNBRCD092004
Tim Schuldt - Animatronic EPMatsuri ProductionsMP261997
Tim Schuldt - Enter the 2nd Earth EPFull Moon RecordsFM0031996
Tim Schuldt - First Error CodeAurinko RecordsAURCD032003
Tim Schuldt - Single CollectionGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1008202000
Tim Schuldt - Single CollectionGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1008122000
Tim Schuldt - Traced Back EPAurinko RecordsAUR0082002
Tim Schuldt - Traced Back MixesAurinko RecordsAURCDS012002
Time Lock - 10 Seconds Away...Zillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0202004
Time Lock - Out Of Sight EPYoYo RecordsYOYOVS082005
Time Lock - Power ChargeYoYo RecordsYOYO722005
Time Lock - Prototype 0.1YoYo RecordsYOYO872007
Time Warped - States of Mind EPPanda RecordsPanda0011996
Timedrained - DilemmaIono MusicINMCD0092007
Timeshard - Crystal OscillationsPlanet Dog RecordsBARKLP0041994
Timeshard - Crystal OscillationsPlanet Dog RecordsBARKCD0041994
Timeshard - Hunab KuPlanet Dog RecordsBARKCD0181996
Timeshard - Zero (Ouroboros) EPPlanet Dog RecordsBARK008T1995
Timetech - Kee EPMidijum RecordsMD0092002
Timetech - NotesPlusquam RecordsPQ0352002
Timetech - NotesPlusquam RecordsPQ035LP2002
Timetech - Sensuality EPPlusquam RecordsPQ0312002
Timewarp - AnimamundiLoopSnoo RecordsLCD0022002
Timewarp - Time In WavesSynergetic RecordsSYNCD032004
Tinnitus - Shapeshifter EPTransient RecordsTRA0602000
TNT Project - Psychedelic KennyAlpha ProductionALPHACD0052008
Toast3d - High InfinityAgitato RecordsAGE10542007
Toast3d - OneAgitato RecordsAGE10462006
Todra - Figure of SoundKrembo Records5197681998
Todra - Heavy Ride EPKrembo RecordsKR131998
Toi Doi - Psyring TestE-Watt RecordsEWR0022005
Toi Doi - SustentatorE-Watt RecordsEWR0012003
Toi Doi - TechnologicAvatar RecordsAVA0052000
Toires - HemisphereTrans'pact Productions096-0031996
Toires - MajmarHoots RecordsMONCDH0012004
Toires - OuedToires RecordingsTOICD0012000
Toires - Oued and SanatiDakini RecordsDAKCD21102002
Toires - SanatiBackroom BeatsBBEAT003CD2002
Tomic - My Number OneSpiral TraxSPITCD0252008
Tor.Ma In Dub - Big Blue StoryIono MusicINMCD0172008
Torakka - Blue Oxygen EPThirteen Productions1312032003
Torakka - Far Out ExpressThirteen Productions13CD032004
Tortured Brain - The Raver EPAurinko RecordsAUR0032000
Total Eclipse - A little bit of Heaven EPTIP RecordsTIP0051995
Total Eclipse - Access DeniedBlue Room ReleasedBR077CD1999
Total Eclipse - Access DeniedBlue Room ReleasedBR077LP1999
Total Eclipse - Aliens EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT161994
Total Eclipse - Can't Do That EPSmart RecordsSRCX351995
Total Eclipse - Collapsar EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0331997
Total Eclipse - Delta AquaridsBlue Room ReleasedBR002CD1995
Total Eclipse - Delta AquaridsBlue Room ReleasedBR002LP1995
Total Eclipse - Delta AquaridsInpsyde Media Blue RoomINBLUE0042004
Total Eclipse - None of Your Business EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0801999
Total Eclipse - Pulsar Glitch EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0121996
Total Eclipse - Space ClinicBlue Room ReleasedBR016CD1996
Total Eclipse - Space Clinic EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0161996
Total Eclipse - The Crucible EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0021995
Total Eclipse - Toxic Caterpillar EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT231995
Total Eclipse - Update FilesArcadia MusicARCCD0042004
Total Eclipse - Violent RelaxationAvatar RecordsAVA0152003
Total Eclipse - Violent RelaxationBlue Room ReleasedBR015CD1996
Total Eclipse - Violent RelaxationBlue Room ReleasedBR015LP1996
Total Eclipse - Waiting for a new life EPTIP RecordsTIP0021994
Total Eclipse - Waiting for a new life EPSmart RecordsSCRX241994
Totalis - Light & Darkness EPTriumph RecordsTRY251994
Toxic - SabotageYabai RecordsYABCD0042006
Toxic Waste - Underground Frequencies Volume 1 EPM-Track RecordsMT0281998
Toxical - Painting The FutureTactic RecordsTACTCD0022007
Tranan - Preacher Boy EPSpiral TraxSPIT0242002
Tranan - RestarterSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD0192005
Trance Experiment - Sensation EPUnderground French KommunicationUFK95191995
Trance Mission - Psychedelic Goa TranceSPV PolandSPV-D04721997
Trance System Division - Ypnotic Source EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0901994
Trancefeld - Delirium EPSunset RecordingsSUN0082001
Trancefeld - KemikAvalanche RecordsAVACD092006
Trancefeld - Parameter Normal EPSunset RecordingsSUN0122001
Trancefeld - Party Center 800Sunset RecordingsSUNCD0092002
Trancefeld - Pure Fiction EPSunset RecordingsSUN0172002
Trancefeld - Schwarze Schraube EPPlastik Park RecordsPARK0182002
Trancefeld - Schwarze Schraube Mixed UpPlastik Park RecordsPARKCD052002
Trancefeld vs N-Tonal - Dope the Doctor EPPlusquam RecordsPQ0262002
Trancemission - ObsessionIboga MexicoIMCD042008
Tranceplant - Dying Planet EPLunacy Recordsloon96111996
Tranceplant - Inverse Propulsion EPLunacy Recordsloon97021997
Trans Lucid - Burning Dance Floor EPAquarius RecordsAqua091996
Trans Lucid - Dream DustAquarius RecordsAqua2CD1997
Trans Lucid - Space Demon EPHigh Society RecordsHS15
Transdriver - Between Night And DayVertigo RecordsVERTIGOCD062005
Transfinite - BuggedKinetix RecordsKINXCD051996
Transparent - Acid Blues EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT932002
Transparent - Open The Sky EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT852002
Transwave - A Journey in The Outerspace EPMatsuri ProductionsMP081995
Transwave - Backfire3D Vision Records3DVCD0262007
Transwave - Datura EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0771994
Transwave - FrontfireFineplay RecordsFINEP0082009
Transwave - HeliumMatsuri ProductionsMPCD021996
Transwave - HeliumMatsuri ProductionsMPLP021996
Transwave - HeliumSPV PolandSPV-D06621999
Transwave - HypnorhythmStep 2 House RecordsS2H031CD1995
Transwave - Hypnorhythm EPStep 2 House RecordsS2H031LP1995
Transwave - Land Of Freedom EPSubstance RecordsSUB480961996
Transwave - PhototropicSubstance RecordsSUB480921996
Transwave - PhototropicSubstance RecordsSUB480911996
Transwave - Quasar EPSymbiosis RecordsSYMB0101996
Transwave - The Rezwalker EPMatsuri ProductionsMP101995
Trashlords - Made in GoaStone Age RecordsSTONECD0112007
Trauma - Tb-o-Not-2bAgitato RecordsAGE10392004
Treibstoff - Nautilus EPMidijum RecordsMD0102002
Treibstoff - Peace of Paper EPTatsu RecordingsTATSU0152001
Tri-Force - Entrance To RealityElf MusicELFCD-0092005
Triac - Brian Can Dance EPDomo RecordsDOMO0012002
Triac - Mean BetweenEar Peaks RecordsEPEAKSCD0022006
Tribal Tul - InspiredTribal RecordsTRICD042008
Tribute - Acid Intermed EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0801994
Tribute - Veinal Corrup EPTrans'pact ProductionsVOL0861994
Trickster - Audio Evangelists EPTwisted RecordsTWST252003
Trickster - Y3K EPTwisted RecordsTWST152000
Triky - TweakedTriky EntertainmentTE022007
Trimada - DevilishTDA RecordsTDACD0012004
Trimada - Left BehindMechanical DragonMECHD032008
Trimatic - Beast in a Box EPBaluns RecordsBALU012000
Trimatic - Dirt Jaz EPBaluns RecordsBALU052000
Trimatic - Kyoto EPBaluns RecordsBALU112001
Trimatic - Olive pictures in stream EPBaluns RecordsBALU032000
Trimatic - Straw EPIboga RecordsIBOGAEP062000
Trinitix - AspeclariaSigma RecordsSIGMA0042005
Tripiatrik - Es muss sein EPCreamcrop RecordsCCEP032000
Triple Game - EuropaFlying Rhino RecordsAFRCD0362002
Triple X - Come Closer EPKamaflage RecordsKAMAT0082002
Triple X - Time Crash EPKamaflage RecordsBFLT862002
Triplex - Kaviria EPCreamcrop RecordsCCEP142002
Triponas - Disco FuturaHed Arzi MusicACUM5196351996
Tripswitch - Circuit BreakerLiquid Sound DesignBFLCD782005
Tripswitch - Circuit Breaker - RewiredLiquid Sound DesignBFLCD822007
Tripticon - The 7th PortalTsunami ProductionsTSU74011CD2000
Triptych - ElectrologyTurbo Trance RecordsTTRCD0112005
Triptych - Lost ParadisesTurbo Trance RecordsTTRCD0072003
Triptych - Rock from another sphere EPShiva Space TechnologySST0152003
Triptych - Ultimate EPTurbo Trance RecordsTTR0032002
Tripy - Shamanik ConceptDigital Drugs CoalitionDIGICD0142009
Tristan - Alpha Activity EPTwisted RecordsTWST172001
Tristan - AudiodromeTwisted RecordsTWSCD092000
Tristan - AudiodromeTwisted RecordsTWSLP091999
Tristan - ChemisphereNano RecordsNANOCD0172007
Tristan - Close Zen Counters EPAquatec RecordsAtect0051996
Tristan - Inside Out EPTwisted RecordsTWST041998
Tristan - Stalking the Wild Controller EPTwisted RecordsTWST071998
Tristan - SubstanceTwisted RecordsTWSCD192002
Tristan - SubstanceTwisted RecordsTWSLP192002
Tristan & DJ Orange Peel - The F.O.G. EP21-3 RecordsTO30031997
Tristan & Process - Kv 23 EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0151997
Tristan & Process - Kv 23 EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR015CD1997
Trivia - Speed Of SoundVictory MusicVM0011999
Trold - Once Upon A Time ...Apoxina RecordsAPOXCD022003
Trold - Time Of IllusionGlowing Flame RecordsGFRCD082007
Troll Scientists - Sir EelExogenic RecordsEXOCD392009
Troll Scientists - Useless ScienceSpace Boogie ProductionsSBCD00042008
Tromesa - Epileptik Dens EPSpiral Trax InternationalSPITIN172002
Tromesa - Gdyby...Polstar RecordsST517-21998
Tromesa - Nimeyawe EPTransient RecordsTRA0251996
Tromesa - Owig Weg EPSpiral Trax InternationalSPITIN092000
Tromesa - Pasma CzasuPolstar RecordsST330-21997
Tromesa - PseudomentalSpiral Trax InternationalSPITINCD032001
Tromesa - PseudomentalSpiral Trax InternationalSPITINLP032001
Tromesa - Stereopian EPPsychic Deli RecordsPSI0141998
Tron - BiologicLiquid RecordsLRCD0102009
Tron - ExistenceLiquid RecordsLRCD003TN2006
True Anomaly - One Hand ClappingSoulTribe RecordsSOTRCD062008
True Lies - Disco BillyCandyflip RecordsCFRCD222007
Tryambaka - The Colour Of TimeBhooteshwara RecordsBHOOTCD0032008
Tryon - The Twilight SolutionHypergate RecordsHGRCD0032008
Tsuyoshi - Fire 1 EPFeedback RecordingsFBR082004
Tube - ConfessionsGround Breaking MusicGBMCD0022008
Tube - PersonalityChemical CrewCHEM0072005
Tufaan - Tufaan EPPhantasm RecordsPTM121995
Tul - AnarchyTribal RecordsTRICD022004
Tul - Frequencies EPTribal RecordsTRIMEP012002
Tulk - WonderlandYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE184CD2008
Tutankhamon 9000 - Lost In LuxorSpace Boogie ProductionsSBCD00052008
Twilight - Angels CallingMushy RecordsMUCD0082009
Twina - VisionsPhonokol2393-22007
Twina - Zip CodePhonokol6020-22007
Twisted Reaction - Action!Geomagnetic.tvGEOCD0082006
Twisted Reaction - Androids Never Dream Pt.1Medusa RecordsMDSACD0042007
Twisted System - CoreTimecode RecordsTCCD0152006
Twisted System - The DealersTimecode RecordsTCCD0082004
Twisted Travellers - Twisted Travelling EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0201997
Various Artists - TabernantheIboga RecordsIBOGACD0011999
Various Artists - Tabernanthe 2 - Back to the RootsIboga MexicoIMCD012006
Various Artists - Taking Care Of Business10 Kilos Records10KGCD042002
Various Artists - Taking Care Of Business10 Kilos Records10KGLP042002
Various Artists - Talamasca and Front Line Assembly EPBalloonia RecordsBALL071998
Various Artists - Tales From The CryptCryptek RecordsCRYPCD0012009
Various Artists - Tales From The Dark ForestStone Age RecordsSTONECD0042003
Various Artists - Tales From The ForestSpirit Zone RecordsSZR046CD1998
Various Artists - Tales Of FallIono MusicINMCD0202008
Various Artists - TalismanInterchill RecordsICHILLCD0152003
Various Artists - Tall Poppy SyndromeCosmic Conspiracy RecordsCCR062008
Various Artists - Tantra TranceYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE065CD2005
Various Artists - Tantra Trance 2Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE128CD2006
Various Artists - Tantrance 1Sub TerraneanSPV089-385821996
Various Artists - Tantrance 10Global Trance NetworkGTN1033252001
Various Artists - Tantrance 11Global Trance NetworkGTN1071252001
Various Artists - Tantrance 12Global Trance NetworkGTN1100252002
Various Artists - Tantrance 2Sub TerraneanSPV089-470321996
Various Artists - Tantrance 3Sub TerraneanSPV089-473621996
Various Artists - Tantrance 4Sub TerraneanSPV089-475321996
Various Artists - Tantrance 5Sub TerraneanSPV089-477421997
Various Artists - Tantrance 6Sub TerraneanSPV089-390221997
Various Artists - Tantrance 7Sub TerraneanSPV089-392421998
Various Artists - Tantrance 8Nova Tekk RecordsNTD92902-241999
Various Artists - Tantrance 9Global Trance NetworkGTN1009252000
Various Artists - TapasyaOmVeda RecordsOMVRCD0012008
Various Artists - TartaraHelicon Sound SystemHSSCD0052009
Various Artists - Tathata 1Spirit Zone RecordsSZR015CD1996
Various Artists - Tathata 2Spirit Zone RecordsSZR034CD1997
Various Artists - Techno For TibetFairway Records505751996
Various Artists - Technobotanic TryptaminesNephilim Records230121997
Various Artists - Technobotanic Tryptamines 2Nephilim RecordsNER10005-22000
Various Artists - TeldrassilMoonsun RecordsMSUCD0062007
Various Artists - Telecom 331 Extension 1.0POF RecordsPOF011CD1996
Various Artists - Telecom 331 Extension 1.0POF RecordsPOF011LP1996
Various Artists - TeleportationRumour RecordsTRIPBX102000
Various Artists - Teleportation - Psychedelic Mind TravelsWah MusicWAH0032002
Various Artists - Temple Of ScienceNice Dreams MusicNDM0022007
Various Artists - Tempus ViatorTantrumm RecordsTANCD0022006
Various Artists - Terminal 2Avatar RecordsAVA0362006
Various Artists - Tetakawi TalesPleiadian RecordsPLECD0012007
Various Artists - TFSM 01-02Gaia Tontrager RecordsGT0506CD1993
Various Artists - TFSM 03Gaia Tontrager RecordsGT09CD1995
Various Artists - Thank You For Flying UtopiaUtopia RecordsUTPCD252008
Various Artists - The AbyssMDMA MusicMDMA010-22000
Various Artists - The Art Of NoizeNoize ConspiracyNCCD0092009
Various Artists - The Awakening Of The TribesPsyclon RecordsPSYCLONCD012004
Various Artists - The Awakenings EPMidijum RecordsMD0011998
Various Artists - The Ayahuaska ExperienceTrancelucent ProductionsTP142006
Various Artists - The Beach 2006Fineplay RecordsFINEP0022006
Various Artists - The Beach 2007Fineplay RecordsFINEP0052007
Various Artists - The Beach 2008Fineplay RecordsFINEP0032008
Various Artists - The Best of PlatipusPlatipus RecordsPLAT70CD1999
Various Artists - The Best of Psychedelic KremboUSTA Records2223-22002
Various Artists - The Big BrainwashTremors Underground ProductionsTUP08-042008
Various Artists - The Birthday Bonanza EPFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0502000
Various Artists - The Black SunDead Tree ProductionsDTP0012007
Various Artists - The Boa Sound EPBTM RecordsBTM409LP
Various Artists - The Boa Sound of ProKultBTM RecordsBTM0011997
Various Artists - The Boyd in the VoidFlying Rhino RecordsAFR0061995
Various Artists - The Boyd in the VoidDistance RecordsDi03921995
Various Artists - The Call Of GaiaPsyclon RecordsPSYCLONCD022006
Various Artists - The Call Of ShivaShiva Space TechnologySSTCD0072001
Various Artists - The Chakra JourneyReturn to the SourceRTTSLP021996
Various Artists - The Cloud FoundationHigh Fidelity ProductionsHFPCD0012006
Various Artists - The Collaborator EPSpiral Trax InternationalSPITIN011999
Various Artists - The Colours Of Shiva 1Nova Tekk RecordsNTD90503-241997
Various Artists - The Colours Of Shiva 2Nova Tekk RecordsNTD90504-241997
Various Artists - The Colours Of Shiva 3Nova Tekk RecordsNTD90517-241999
Various Artists - The Crystal BlastersCrystal MatrixCMCD112005
Various Artists - The Crystal Skulls EPTIP.WorldTIPW0192001
Various Artists - The Dark Side of GoaDiscovalley RecordsDVRCD0052006
Various Artists - The Dark Side of The Groove - Compiled by CPUNutek RecordsNUCD0052007
Various Artists - The Definition of Goa TranceTetsuo RecordsTETCD031996
Various Artists - The Delta ForceShaffel RecordsSHAFFELCD072003
Various Artists - The Devil-FishKabrathor RecordsKBRTHCD0022006
Various Artists - The Digital Dance Of ShivaShiva Space TechnologySSTCD0042000
Various Artists - The DissidentsHorns & Hoofs EntertainmentHHCD0032003
Various Artists - The Door Of WisdomSpectral RecordsSPLCD012004
Various Artists - The DreammachineIntergrooveDREAM001-Z1998
Various Artists - The EncroachmentTimecode RecordsTCCD0052003
Various Artists - The Eternal FrequencyPhantasm RecordsPTMCD1351997
Various Artists - The Eternal FrequencyPhantasm RecordsPTMLP1351997
Various Artists - The Exploding Man3D Vision Records3DVCD0312007
Various Artists - The First OracleNight Oracle RecordsNORCD0012007
Various Artists - The Flower Of LifeInsolation RecordsINSOL001CD1999
Various Artists - The Forbidden PathHelicon Sound SystemHSS00032008
Various Artists - The Forest Whispers - Compiled by SishivaMoonsun RecordsMSUCD0122008
Various Artists - The ForumMelodia RecordsMR10061997
Various Artists - The French ConnectionMind Control RecordsMCCD0052006
Various Artists - The Gaia EPGaia Tontrager RecordsGT0091994
Various Artists - The Galaxy of Psi-TranceActiv RecordsACTIVCD091996
Various Artists - The GatheringM-Track RecordsMT004CD1995
Various Artists - The Gathering 2007Vision QuestVP0772008
Various Artists - The Groovebox ExperienceSubstance RecordsSUB485521997
Various Artists - The Heart Of Trance - Avatar RecordsGoagadar MagazineGOAGADAR0012006
Various Artists - The Hidden DimensionLaugh & Dance RecordsLDRCD012007
Various Artists - The History Of Goa TranceYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE064CD2005
Various Artists - The History of Goa Trance 2 - Sound of HOMmegaYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE175CD2008
Various Artists - The History Of Trance Part 3Sub TerraneanSPV089-476821997
Various Artists - The Holotropic MindNephilim Records230181998
Various Artists - The Hypnotic Goa ZoneHypnotic RecordsCLP0437-21999
Various Artists - The Independance Trance RevivalPhonokol2110-21998
Various Artists - The Influence3rd Mind Records3rdCD011997
Various Artists - The Invisible HandMighty Quinn RecordsMQRCD0032008
Various Artists - The Japanese ExperienceKrembo Records13251995
Various Artists - The Kiel ConnectionZillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0152003
Various Artists - The LaboratoryBom Shanka MusicBSMCD0042008
Various Artists - The Language Of Light 1Ceiba RecordsCR0011996
Various Artists - The Language Of Light 2Ceiba RecordsCR0031998
Various Artists - The Language Of Light 3 - CaltransCeiba RecordsCR0082001
Various Artists - The LurkerCosmic Conspiracy RecordsCCR032006
Various Artists - The Maia FactorMaia RecordsMRCD022003
Various Artists - The Martin Fitzgerald FileElectric Power Pole RecordsEPPR0062005
Various Artists - The Meaning Of LifeVertigo RecordsVERTIGOCD152007
Various Artists - The Mind of GoaPassion MusicCDTOT411996
Various Artists - The Mind Of GoaPassion MusicLPTOT411996
Various Artists - The Missing LinkSGK ProductionsSGKDVD0012008
Various Artists - The Mt Eden EPManta RecordsMANTA0022002
Various Artists - The Mystery of the Thirteen Crystal SkullsTIP.WorldTIPWCD162001
Various Artists - The Mystery Of The Yeti & Mystical ExperiencesTIP.WorldTIPWCD322004
Various Artists - The Mystery of the Yeti 2TIP.WorldTIPWCD041999
Various Artists - The Natural Waves of SoundCom.Pact Records2286-22003
Various Artists - The Natural Waves of Sound 002Com.Pact RecordsCPCD0192004
Various Artists - The Natural Waves of Sound 003Com.Pact RecordsCPCD0282006
Various Artists - The Next EPSphere RecordsSPH0011999
Various Artists - The Next Generation - DNAPhonokol2372-22006
Various Artists - The Next Generation - DynamicPhonokol2296-22004
Various Artists - The Next Generation - GatakaPhonokol2310-22004
Various Artists - The Next Generation - HypersonicPhonokol2358-22006
Various Artists - The Next LevelsCreamcrop RecordsCCCD052001
Various Artists - The Next LevelsCreamcrop RecordsCCLP052001
Various Artists - The Night TribeVertigo RecordsVERTIGOCD112006
Various Artists - The NuminousKetuh RecordsKTHCD112005
Various Artists - The PhosphorescentTIP RecordsTIPCD081996
Various Artists - The Plot ThickensCosmic Conspiracy RecordsCCR052007
Various Artists - The Prophets of Psychedelic TranceTrance Medusa RecordsTMP96110031996
Various Artists - The Prophets of Psychedelic Trance - Second PiligrimageTrance Medusa RecordsTMP97010051997
Various Artists - The Psychedelic Experience 1Chakra Records089-555521999
Various Artists - The Psychedelic Experience 2Chakra Records089-555621999
Various Artists - The Psychedelic Experience 3Chakra Records089-555822002
Various Artists - The Pylon vs Pacesetter EPManta RecordsMANTA0012002
Various Artists - The RemedyZillion Mental Anarchie RecordsZMACD0082001
Various Artists - The Riddle Of Isla De PascuaAvatar RecordsAVA0482008
Various Artists - The Riddle Of Santa CatherinaAvatar RecordsAVA0382006
Various Artists - The Sacred TreeVertigo RecordsVERTIGOCD142006
Various Artists - The Search For YouCreon RecordsCREONCDA042004
Various Artists - The Second Mind of GoaPassion MusicCDTOT461996
Various Artists - The Secret Of The Thirteen Crystal SkullsTIP.WorldTIPWCD262003
Various Artists - The secret of the thirteen crystal skulls EPTIP.WorldTIPW0292003
Various Artists - The SinglesSpirit Zone RecordsSZR139CD2003
Various Artists - The Sitting GoddessPhototropic RecordsPHTRCD092009
Various Artists - The SolutionBom Shanka MusicBSMCD0012007
Various Artists - The Sound of Goa TranceS.D.R. MusicSDR88007-21995
Various Artists - The Sound of Goa Trance 2S.D.R. MusicSDRXXXXX-X1995
Various Artists - The Sound of Goa Trance 3YoYo RecordsYOYO061996
Various Artists - The Sound Syndicate3D Vision Records3DVCD0212004
Various Artists - The Strong Sun MoonEquinox ProductionsEQCD05061998
Various Artists - The Swedish EPTransient RecordsTRA0612000
Various Artists - The Swiss ConnectionDomo RecordsDOMOCD0032004
Various Artists - The Third Encounter - Trance Journey 3Green Ant ProductionsGACD0082001
Various Artists - The Truth of CommunicationMatsuri ProductionsMPCD031996
Various Artists - The Truth Of CommunicationMatsuri ProductionsMPLP031996
Various Artists - The Truth of CommunicationSPV PolandSPV-D07122000
Various Artists - The TurningTimecode RecordsTCCD0112004
Various Artists - The Usual Suspects 2Solstice Music InternationalSOL-WCD0102004
Various Artists - The VisionsSPV PolandSPV-D07322000
Various Artists - The Void - DisintegrationDark Prisma RecordsDPR0032008
Various Artists - The VP EPDomo RecordsDOMO0022005
Various Artists - The Warp ExperienceLiquid Sound DesignBFLCD382000
Various Artists - The Well Of Enchanted SoundsGlowing Flame RecordsGFRCD072007
Various Artists - The Wizardry Of OzTransient RecordsTRANR611LP1997
Various Artists - The World of Goa Trance 1ZYX MusicZYX11140-21998
Various Artists - The World of Goa Trance 2ZYX MusicZYX11155-21999
Various Artists - The World of Goa Trance 3ZYX MusicZYX11182-22000
Various Artists - The World of Goa Trance 4ZYX MusicZYX11237-22001
Various Artists - The Yellow LPSmart RecordsSRCD10031995
Various Artists - ThelemaPI ProductionPICD0012006
Various Artists - Theory Of MadnessDark Life RecordsDLRSCD0012005
Various Artists - TherapyDragonfly RecordsBFLCD652003
Various Artists - There Is No TomorrowInpsyde MediaIM0062004
Various Artists - Theta FrequenciesInti Raimy RecordsINTICD042005
Various Artists - Think DifferentEchoes RecordsECHO0012006
Various Artists - Think SyncCom.Pact Records2260-22003
Various Artists - Third Flight - SlipstreamFlying Rhino RecordsAFRCD0141998
Various Artists - Third TripParvati RecordsPVRCD032003
Various Artists - ThreePixan RecordingsPXNCD032006
Various Artists - Through The Eyes Of The AncientsVision RecordsVISCD0032008
Various Artists - Thunk UpEquinox ProductionsEQCD182002
Various Artists - Ticket to Goa 1Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE007CD2002
Various Artists - Ticket to Goa 2Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE014CD2002
Various Artists - Ticket to Goa 3Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE021CD2003
Various Artists - Ticket to Goa 4Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE041CD2004
Various Artists - Ticket to Goa 5Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE152CD2007
Various Artists - Ticon and Dragon EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT632000
Various Artists - Ticon and Purple EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT682001
Various Artists - TikaraTod Aquarium RecordsTACD-0021999
Various Artists - Till Dawn - Progressive TrancePhonokol2202-22001
Various Artists - Time & Space Part 1Maia RecordsMRCD002001
Various Artists - Time & Space Part 1Sound Sorcery RecordsSSRCD012001
Various Artists - Time & Space Part 2Maia RecordsMRCD012002
Various Artists - Time & Space Part 3Maia RecordsMRCD052005
Various Artists - Time Out - Sportive Unbending Tunes 1Spontaneous AerobicsSPARCD042005
Various Artists - Time Spiral - Compiled By PsychozKagdila RecordsKAGCD1232009
Various Artists - TimelessUtopia RecordsUTPCD052004
Various Artists - Timeless FlashVertigo RecordsVERTIGOCD012005
Various Artists - TimetableBlue Tunes RecordingsBTRCD0232008
Various Artists - TIP Singles 1TIP RecordsTIPCD141997
Various Artists - TIP Singles 1TIP RecordsTIPLP141997
Various Artists - TIP Singles 2TIP RecordsTIPCD161997
Various Artists - TIP Singles 2TIP RecordsTIPLP161997
Various Artists - TIP Singles 3TIP RecordsTIPCD171998
Various Artists - TIP Singles 3TIP RecordsTIPLP171998
Various Artists - TIP The StoryTIP.WorldTIPWCD252003
Various Artists - Tip World Singles 2000TIP.WorldTIPWCD102000
Various Artists - Tip World Singles 2002TIP.WorldTIPWCD242002
Various Artists - TNTranceNMC RecordsNMC203221998
Various Artists - Tod AquariumTod Aquarium RecordsTACD-0011997
Various Artists - Tokyo >> Tel AvivNoga RecordsNOGACD0022005
Various Artists - Tokyo >> Tel Aviv 2Noga RecordsNOGACD0032006
Various Artists - Tokyo >> Tel Aviv 3Noga RecordsNOGACD0092008
Various Artists - Tokyo 24/7Phantasm RecordsPTMCD1512004
Various Artists - Tokyo SensationFineplay RecordsFINEP0132009
Various Artists - Tokyo Tekno TribePony Canyon Inc.PCCA009901996
Various Artists - Tokyo Tekno Tribe 1Tokyo Tekno Tribe RecordsTTTCD0011995
Various Artists - Tokyo Tekno Tribe 2Tokyo Tekno Tribe RecordsTTTCD0031996
Various Artists - Tokyo Trance UndergroundReturn to the SourceRTTSCD162002
Various Artists - Tokyo UndergroundStargate RecordsSTGCD0032005
Various Artists - TomatogunInsomnia RecordsINSOCD082006
Various Artists - Top of the TIPs 2TIP RecordsTIPCD221998
Various Artists - Top TIPs 94-98 Mixed by GMSTIP RecordsTIPCD201998
Various Artists - Total Eclipse and Resurex EPDragonfly RecordsBFLT642000
Various Artists - TotemismEtnicanet RecordsET0172007
Various Artists - Touchin' BassDragonfly RecordsBFLCD572002
Various Artists - Tourist Trophy TracksSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD0242006
Various Artists - Towards Nova ZemblaSoundseasySEM0012006
Various Artists - Towards The OneAvatar RecordsAVA0182003
Various Artists - Tox - D CompilationSpliff MusicSP1CD0052005
Various Artists - Toxic BreakfastNun Shaker RecordsNUNSHCD0012008
Various Artists - TPP Ready To Take OffGood Mood RecordsGMR0012002
Various Artists - Traffic - Compiled By KhainzEchoes RecordsECHO0052008
Various Artists - Traininglesson 2 - Aural TrainingSpontaneous AerobicsSPARCD032004
Various Artists - Traininglesson One - 7.00 a.m.Spontaneous AerobicsSPARCD012002
Various Artists - Trance Asia ExpressWah MusicWAH0011999
Various Artists - Trance Culture: By LightMacky Mad House RecordsMMHRCD052009
Various Artists - Trance Culture: By NightMacky Mad House RecordsMMHRCD042009
Various Artists - Trance de EivissaTIP.WorldTIPWCD031999
Various Artists - Trance De EivissaTIP.WorldTIPWLP031999
Various Artists - Trance Experience 1Discobole RecordsDR0011996
Various Artists - Trance Experience 2 - The Second ComingDiscobole RecordsDR0021997
Various Artists - Trance Experience 3Discobole RecordsDR0051997
Various Artists - Trance Experience 4Discobole RecordsDR0101998
Various Artists - Trance FormLast Xenobiology RecordsQQSH-0012004
Various Artists - Trance ForwardYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE086CD2005
Various Artists - Trance Forward 2Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE099CD2006
Various Artists - Trance From IsraelFairway Records30072821996
Various Artists - Trance GenerationsPlanet MusicPMXX11998
Various Artists - Trance Goa - Dance With ShivaStarhunter RecordsSTH205898-3492001
Various Artists - Trance Mix 1BMI RecordsBMI70011993
Various Artists - Trance Mix 2BMI RecordsBMI70021993
Various Artists - Trance Mix 3BMI RecordsBMI70031994
Various Artists - Trance Mix 4BMI RecordsBMI70041994
Various Artists - Trance Mix 5BMI RecordsBMI70051995
Various Artists - Trance Mix 6Melodia RecordsMR10011995
Various Artists - Trance Mix 7Melodia RecordsMR10041997
Various Artists - Trance Mix 8Balloonia RecordsBALLLP0021997
Various Artists - Trance Mix 8Melodia RecordsMR10051998
Various Artists - Trance Mix 9Melodia RecordsMR10081998
Various Artists - Trance MiximMelodia RecordsMR10071998
Various Artists - Trance Of ScandinaviaTrance Of ScandinaviaTOSCD012003
Various Artists - Trance On AirHOMmega ProductionsHMCD392005
Various Artists - Trance On Air 2HOMmega ProductionsHMCD502006
Various Artists - Trance PioneersRumour RecordsTRIPBX062000
Various Artists - Trance Pioneers 2Rumour RecordsTRIPBX132000
Various Artists - Trance Pioneers 3Rumour RecordsTRIPBX162001
Various Artists - Trance Pioneers 4Rumour RecordsTRIPBX212001
Various Artists - Trance PsyberdelicMoonshine MusicMM80064-21997
Various Artists - Trance PsyberdelicMoonshine MusicMM80064-11997
Various Artists - Trance Psychedelic Exp vol 4T.P.E. RecordsTPECD0042007
Various Artists - Trance Scandinavian ExpressTurbo Trance RecordsTTRCD0102004
Various Artists - Trance Sonic Desert BeatsCeiba RecordsCR0072000
Various Artists - Trance X-Press 2FM RecordsFM3321996
Various Artists - Trance X-Press 3FM RecordsFM8411996
Various Artists - Trance X-Press 4FM RecordsFM9181997
Various Artists - Trance-OgraphyAquarius RecordsAqua4CD1997
Various Artists - Trance4mationsRumour RecordsTRIPBX092000
Various Artists - Trance4mations 2Rumour RecordsTRIPBX182001
Various Artists - Tranced Out 777Divine Records Divine071995
Various Artists - Tranced Out 777Divine Records Divine07LP1995
Various Artists - Tranced Out 888Divine Records Divine181996
Various Artists - Tranced Out 888Divine Records Divine17LP1996
Various Artists - Tranced out and DreamingPlanet Dog RecordsBARKCD0231997
Various Artists - Tranced Out And DreamingPlanet Dog RecordsBARKLP0231997
Various Artists - Trancedente Alto Paraiso BrazilSolar Flares RecordsSFCD012002
Various Artists - TranceformersYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE120CD2006
Various Artists - Trancelucent - Uplifting TranceTransient RecordsTRANR6231999
Various Artists - Trancelucent 2001Transient RecordsTRANR6302001
Various Artists - Trancelucent Five - Tribal TranceTransient RecordsTRANR6392002
Various Artists - Trancelucent FourTransient RecordsTRANR6332001
Various Artists - Trancelucent, Uplifting Trance 2000Transient RecordsTRANR6262000
Various Artists - TrancelvaniaPukka MusicPMCD0022005
Various Artists - Trancendence 3Solar Flares RecordsSFCD032004
Various Artists - Trancendental JourneyYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE142CD2007
Various Artists - Trancentral 1Kickin RecordsKICK181995
Various Artists - Trancentral 2Kickin RecordsKICK221995
Various Artists - Trancentral 3Kickin RecordsKICK301995
Various Artists - Trancentral 4Kickin RecordsKICK361996
Various Artists - Trancentral 5Kickin RecordsKICK441996
Various Artists - Trancentral 6Kickin RecordsKICK511997
Various Artists - Trancentral 7Kickin RecordsKICK581997
Various Artists - Trancentral 8Kickin RecordsKICK691998
Various Artists - TranceprogressionColumbia Music EntertainmentCOCB-532092005
Various Artists - Trancers Guide To The GalaxyYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE066CD2005
Various Artists - Trancers Guide To The Galaxy 2Chaishop RecordsCR012006
Various Artists - TranchillizerPeak RecordsPR0142008
Various Artists - Trans Nova ExpressUnnatural RecordingsUR0011994
Various Artists - Transient 1Transient RecordsTRANR6011995
Various Artists - Transient 1Transient RecordsTRANR601LP1995
Various Artists - Transient 2Transient RecordsTRANR6021995
Various Artists - Transient 2Transient RecordsTRANR602LP1995
Various Artists - Transient 3Transient RecordsTRANR6031996
Various Artists - Transient 3Transient RecordsTRANR603LP1996
Various Artists - Transient 4Transient RecordsTRANR6051996
Various Artists - Transient 4Transient RecordsTRANR605LP1996
Various Artists - Transient 5Transient RecordsTRANR6081997
Various Artists - Transient 5Transient RecordsTRANR608LP1997
Various Artists - Transient 6Transient RecordsTRANR6131998
Various Artists - Transient 6Transient RecordsTRANR613LP1998
Various Artists - Transient 6Polstar RecordsST513-21998
Various Artists - Transient 7Transient RecordsTRANR6221999
Various Artists - Transient 7Transient RecordsTRANR622LP1999
Various Artists - Transient 8Transient RecordsTRANR6292000
Various Artists - Transient 8Transient RecordsTRANR629LP2000
Various Artists - Transient 9Transient RecordsTRANR6372002
Various Artists - Transient DawnTransient RecordsTRANR6091997
Various Artists - Transient Dawn - Salida Del SolTransient RecordsTRANR1042007
Various Artists - Transient Single Life: The 12'' CollectionTransient RecordsTRANR6352002
Various Artists - Transistance 1Discobole RecordsDR0071997
Various Artists - Transistance 10 - Defenders Of FaithDiscobole RecordsDR0342004
Various Artists - Transistance 11Discobole RecordsDR0362005
Various Artists - Transistance 12Discobole RecordsDR0372006
Various Artists - Transistance 2Discobole RecordsDR0111998
Various Artists - Transistance 3Discobole RecordsDR0141999
Various Artists - Transistance 4Discobole RecordsDR0162000
Various Artists - Transistance 5Discobole RecordsDR0222001
Various Artists - Transistance 6Discobole RecordsDR0252002
Various Artists - Transistance 7Discobole RecordsDR0272002
Various Artists - Transistance 9Discobole RecordsDR0322003
Various Artists - Transloco ExpressXIII Bis Records94422002
Various Artists - Transmissions from the Planet DogMammoth RecordsMR0113-2CD1995
Various Artists - Transparent ImageSiriusSIR0022004
Various Artists - Trash ArtTribal Vision RecordsTVRCD0122006
Various Artists - Trashlords vs Psychotic MicroStone Age RecordsSTONECD0052003
Various Artists - Trauma TranceMistress Of EvilMOE666022005
Various Artists - Travel PackSub Machine RecordsSUBCD022002
Various Artists - Travelling 1Visionary Records302.4035.21996
Various Artists - Travelling 2Visionary Records302.4048.21996
Various Artists - Travelling 3Visionary Records302.4055.21997
Various Artists - Travelling 4Visionary Records302.4062.21997
Various Artists - Travelling 5Visionary Records302.4069.21999
Various Artists - Travelling In PsyberspaceSolarsiv RecordsSLS00032006
Various Artists - TravelocityDomo RecordsDOMOCD0012002
Various Artists - Tree CreationRegen RecordsRR0032008
Various Artists - Tree DimensionalRegen RecordsRR0012008
Various Artists - Tremors Underground vol 1Tremors Underground ProductionsTUP07-012007
Various Artists - Tribal Dance ExperienceHOMmega ProductionsHMCD172001
Various Artists - Tribal MakerTribal RecordsTRICD032005
Various Artists - Tribal MatrixDakini RecordsDAKCD21172006
Various Artists - Tribal Matrix 2Dakini RecordsDAK21192009
Various Artists - Tribal Night In AfricaMechanik SoundMECH0062007
Various Artists - Tribal Planet 1Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE006CD2002
Various Artists - Tribal Planet 2Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE101CD2006
Various Artists - Tribal Planet 3Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE141CD2007
Various Artists - Tribal Planet 4Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE171CD2007
Various Artists - Tribal ScienceConcept in Dance RecordsDICCD1241995
Various Artists - Tribal ScienceConcept in Dance RecordsDICLP1241995
Various Artists - Trilogy - The SoundflyUnicorn MusicUMCD0062004
Various Artists - Trip ControllersGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0122006
Various Artists - Trip FormationTriplag MusicTRPLGCD0052008
Various Artists - Trip Through SoundBlue Room ReleasedBR021CD1996
Various Artists - Trip Through Sound 2Blue Room ReleasedBR069CD1998
Various Artists - Tripiatrik and Face EPDatabass Music RecordsDTB022001
Various Artists - Triple X and Acan EPSynergetic RecordsSYN0012003
Various Artists - TripoutStarchild RecordsSR01021998
Various Artists - Trippy SharksPsyShark RecordsPSHCD0012006
Various Artists - TritonDiscovalley RecordsDVRCD0082008
Various Artists - TriundDoof RecordsDOOFCD032002
Various Artists - TrojanTimecode RecordsTCCD0122005
Various Artists - Tropical StormWFC BrazilWFC0072005
Various Artists - Tropical TerrorShaman Films RecordsSHAMFCD0062008
Various Artists - True RealityAlkaloid ProductionsALKCD0012004
Various Artists - True StorySentimony RecordsSENCD0042008
Various Artists - Trust In Trance - The Next MillenniumPhonokol2135-21999
Various Artists - Trust In Trance 1Outmosphere RecordsOUTMOSCD0011994
Various Artists - Trust In Trance 2Outmosphere RecordsOUTMOSCD0021995
Various Artists - Trust In Trance 3Phonokol2041-21996
Various Artists - Trust in trance EPSymbiosis RecordsSYMB0011994
Various Artists - Trust In Trance I + IISmart RecordsSRCD10041995
Various Artists - TryptaminIboga RecordsIBOGACD0032000
Various Artists - TryptaminIboga RecordsIBOGALP0022000
Various Artists - Tshitraka ProjectSinn-TecSTRDCD0012005
Various Artists - Tshitraka Project 2004Yellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE039CD2004
Various Artists - Tshitraka Project 3Blue Tunes RecordingsBTRCD0022006
Various Artists - Tshitraka Project 4Blue Tunes RecordingsBTRCD0092007
Various Artists - Tshitraka Project 5Blue Tunes RecordingsBTRCD0182008
Various Artists - TsunamiKinetic RecordsKTC545522000
Various Artists - Tsunami BenefitOrganic RecordsORGTRPCD0012005
Various Artists - Tsunami Sampler 01 EPKinetic RecordsKTC546712000
Various Artists - Tsunami Sampler 02 EPKinetic RecordsKTC546722000
Various Artists - Tufaan & Atomix EPFreak RecordsFreak0041996
Various Artists - Tunnel DJ Networx 1Tunnel RecordsTR1009CD1996
Various Artists - Tunnel DJ Networx 2Tunnel RecordsTR1011CD1996
Various Artists - Tunnel DJ Networx 3Tunnel RecordsTR1015CD1997
Various Artists - Tunnel Trance Force 1Tunnel RecordsTR1003CD1994
Various Artists - Tunnel Trance Force 2Tunnel RecordsTR1004CD1996
Various Artists - Tunnel Trance Force 3Tunnel RecordsTR1005CD1996
Various Artists - Tunnel Trance Force 4Tunnel RecordsTR1006CD1997
Various Artists - Tunnel Trance Force 5Tunnel RecordsTR1008CD1997
Various Artists - Tunnel Trance Force 6Tunnel RecordsTR1014CD1996
Various Artists - Tunnel Trance Force 7Tunnel RecordsTR1016CD1997
Various Artists - TurbulenceChemical CrewCHEM0212006
Various Artists - TurbulencesParvati RecordsPVRCD162008
Various Artists - TweakersSpun RecordsSPUNCD092004
Various Artists - TwelveTIP.WorldTIPWCD122001
Various Artists - Twilight ChildrenMMD RecordsMMDCD0012006
Various Artists - Twilight TwistersMindfunk RecordsMFR0012005
Various Artists - Twilight VisionNoize ConspiracyNCCD0072008
Various Artists - Twist DreamsSuntrip RecordsSUNCD062007
Various Artists - TwistedTwisted RecordsTWSDVD012007
Various Artists - Twisted FlavorsD-A-R-K RecordsDARKCD0012006
Various Artists - Twisted InsightSpectral RecordsSPLCD092009
Various Artists - Twisted Sessions - Mixed By TristanTwisted RecordsTWSCD182002
Various Artists - Twisted VisionHadra RecordsHADCD042006
Various Artists - Twisted Vision IIHadra RecordsHADCD102008
Various Artists - TwoQube RecordsROOTCD032003
Various Artists - TzolkinTzolkin ProductionsTZOCD012009