PsyDB Artists Labels Releases Samples About

Releases

ReleaseLabelCatnumReleased
E-Chip - E-Chip EPInsolation RecordsINSOL0252002
E-Chip - StargazerJum Jam RecordsJJR018CD2003
E-Chip - Stargazer EPJum Jam RecordsJJR0172003
E-Fact - E-FactVision QuestVP0762008
E-Jekt - Dark FaderPhonokol2342-22005
E-Mov - Island Of The Lotus EatersEqnation RecordsEQR0052009
E-Rection - Out Here We Are Stoned EPHigh Society RecordsHS161998
E-Rection - Suck My Dang-A-LongTrigger RecordsTR001EP1992
E.O.N. Project - Brain FilterTransient RecordsTRANR6181998
E.O.N. Project - Intra Neural Power EPTransient RecordsTRA0481998
E.S.X.S. - New Hymns For GoddessMechanik SoundMECH0012002
Eargear - Dauerwelle EPBTM RecordsBTM413
Eargear - Multiband Komposter EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0262000
Eargear - PanatlanticAlien News RecordsHADSHLP0202002
Eargear - Panatlantic RemixesAlien News RecordsHADSHMCD042002
Eargear - Panatlantic Remixes EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0572002
Eargear - PanatlaticAlien News RecordsHADSHCD0202002
Eargear - Phonogram EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0182000
Eargear vs DJ Magical - Jinny EPTatsu RecordingsTATSU0092001
Earth - Birds EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0051998
Earth - EmotionsFree Form RecordsFFR0322000
Earth - EmotionsFree Form RecordsFFR0312000
Earth - LiquidFree Form RecordsFFR0161999
Earth - LiquidFree Form RecordsFFR0151999
Earth - Tripletronic EPNAJA RecordsNAJA0192000
Earth Nation - LiveEye-Q RecordsEYECD0091996
Earthling - HypernatureNeurobiotic RecordsNBRCD252008
Earthling - PatternsAcidance RecordsACIDCD0062002
Eastern Spirit - Lucid DreamingMikelabella RecordsMBCD022008
Eat Meaterr - Little Flaishig Meat Balls EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0121998
Eat Meaterr - Spoogies EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0141999
Eat Static - AbductionPlanet Dog RecordsBARKCD0011993
Eat Static - AbductionPlanet Dog RecordsBARKLP0011993
Eat Static - Alien EPsMesmobeat RecordsMESMOCD011999
Eat Static - B-WorldPlanet Dog RecordsBARKCD0341998
Eat Static - Back To EarthInterchill RecordsICHILLCD0342008
Eat Static - Bony Incus EPPlanet Dog RecordsBARK016T1996
Eat Static - ContactPlanet Dog RecordsBARK033T1998
Eat Static - Contact EPPlanet Dog RecordsBARK033T1998
Eat Static - Contact EPPlanet Dog RecordsBARK033TX1998
Eat Static - Crash and burn!Mesmobeat RecordsMESMOCD032000
Eat Static - Critical Mass EPAtomic RecordsATOM0102000
Eat Static - De-ClassifiedSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD0292007
Eat Static - DecaDanceMesmobeat RecordsMESMOCD021999
Eat Static - EpsylonMammoth RecordsMR0117-2CD1995
Eat Static - Epsylon EPPlanet Dog RecordsBARK009T1995
Eat Static - Hybrid Remixes EPPlanet Dog RecordsBARK024T1997
Eat Static - ImplantPlanet Dog RecordsBARKCD0051994
Eat Static - ImplantPlanet Dog RecordsBARKLP0051994
Eat Static - Implant EPTIP.WorldTIPW0262002
Eat Static - In The NudeMesmobeat RecordsMESMOCD052001
Eat Static - Interceptor EPPlanet Dog RecordsBARK030T1997
Eat Static - Lost in Time EPPlanet Dog RecordsBARK002T1993
Eat Static - Mondo A Go-Go!Mesmobeat RecordsMESMOCDS012000
Eat Static - Prepare Your SpiritMesmobeat RecordsMESMOCD042000
Eat Static - RevisitationPlanet Dog RecordsBARKCD0372009
Eat Static - Science of the GodsPlanet Dog RecordsBARKCD0291997
Eat Static - Science Of The GodsPlanet Dog RecordsBARKLP0291997
Eat Static - Survivors EPPlanet Dog RecordsBARK003T1994
Echo System - HeadlandAvatar RecordsAVA0322005
Echolab - Real Delay EPACDC RecordsACDC2022003
Echotek - 2 the moon EPIboga RecordsIBOGAEP262003
Echotek - Application RateFlow RecordsFLR0308CD2003
Echotek - Changing FramesYoYo RecordsYOYO802006
Echotek - Emotion ChaosTime Stretch MusicTSCD120052005
Ecliptic - A Fissure In SilenceMaia RecordsMRCD072005
Ecliptic - AguaBalloonia RecordsBALLMCD012003
Ecliptic - Agua EPBalloonia RecordsBALL332003
Eco - Delhi Dancer EPKarmic RecordsKARM0011996
Eco - Tunnel Vision EPCeltic RecordsCELT0071996
ECT - Maelstorm EPPsychic Deli RecordsPSI0151998
Ectima - No Way OutGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0382009
Edi Mis - Silver Pyramid EPNephilim Records009551995
EDP - Spiritual Hallucination EPPeyote RecordsPeyote131996
Einstein - Two Thousand Years Later EPTIP RecordsTIP0081995
Eison God - Looner Landscape EPAquarius RecordsAqua121997
Ekko - CentripetalInterchill RecordsICHILLCD0041998
Ekoplex - Enter The Dragon EPEktoplazmEKTEP01CD2008
Ekoplex - Journey Of The TurtleEktoplazmEKTLP01CD2008
El Audio - Child EPFree Form RecordsFFR0442001
El Audio - Nuts EPFree Form RecordsFFR0362000
El Zisco - Behind The MirageDance n Dust RecordsDNDCD082006
El Zisco - EscapeSynergetic RecordsSYNCD272008
El Zisco - Valle De IlusionesSynergetic RecordsSYNCD202007
Elastic - AirYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE079CD2005
Elastic - Back HomeYellow Sunshine Explosion RecordingsYSE131CD2006
Elec3 - Plug And PlayTurbo Trance RecordsTTRCD0142006
Electric Penguins - Goodbye From The Electric PenguinsPsychonavigation RecordsPSY0162006
Electric Sun - Electric Sunrise EPM.A.S.H RecordsMASH0031998
Electric Tease - Corsica EPAutomatic RecordsAUTO422003
Electric Tease - Feel The Funk EPKamaflage RecordsBFLT732001
Electric Tease - Feel The Funk EPKamaflage RecordsKAMAT0072002
Electric Tease - Fever EPAutomatic RecordsAUTO242001
Electric Tease - Let's RockSolstice MusicSOLC-0032000
Electric Tease - Lick the Hardcore EPAutomatic RecordsAUTO332002
Electric Tease - Limbo EPAutomatic RecordsAUTO402003
Electric Tease - Tear It Up EPAutomatic RecordsAUTO482004
Electric Tease - The Phyton Song EPAutomatic RecordsAUTO392002
Electric Tease - The Python Song EPAutomatic RecordsAUTO362002
Electric Tease - Your Lovin' EPAutomatic RecordsAUTO212001
Electric Universe - Blue PlanetAvatar RecordsAVA0031999
Electric Universe - Blue PlanetSpirit Zone RecordsSZR053CD1999
Electric Universe - Blue PlanetSpirit Zone RecordsSZR053LP1999
Electric Universe - Cosmic ExperienceSpirit Zone RecordsSZR148CD2004
Electric Universe - Divine DesignSpirit Zone RecordsSZR082CD2000
Electric Universe - Divine DesignSpirit Zone RecordsSZR082LP2000
Electric Universe - Embrace EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR1052001
Electric Universe - High Fly EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0642000
Electric Universe - One LoveSpirit Zone RecordsSZR009CD1995
Electric Universe - One Love EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0081995
Electric Universe - Silence In ActionElectric UniverseEUCD0012006
Electric Universe - Solar Energy EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0021994
Electric Universe - Sonic EcstasyElectric UniverseEUCD0032008
Electric Universe - StardiverSpirit Zone RecordsSZR027CD1997
Electric Universe - Stardiver EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0261997
Electric Universe - Sunglider EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0141996
Electric Universe - UnifySpirit Zone RecordsSZR115CD2002
Electric Universe - UnifySpirit Zone RecordsSZR115LP2002
Electric Universe - WavesSpirit Zone RecordsSZR042CD1998
Electric Universe - WavesSpirit Zone RecordsSZR042LP1998
Electric Universe feat. Chico - BurningElectric UniverseEUCD0022008
Electrixx - Second Lession EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0712006
Electro 7 - Habanadelic Gozadera ExperienceTIP New WorldTIPNWCD032007
Electro Illusion - Project XPsychedelic RecordsPSYCD012004
Electro Nation - Virtual GadgetsSigma RecordsSIGMA0032005
Electro Sun - Double TroubleTrancelucent ProductionsTP232007
Electro Sun - Pure BlueTrancelucent ProductionsTP112005
Electron Wave - Temporal Distortion EPM.A.S.H RecordsMASH0182001
Electron Wave - The Uncertainty PrincipleGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1080202001
Electronic Dreamplanet - Syndrome EPSpiral TraxSPIT0071998
Electroslide - Everything is Connected to Nothing but ItselfElectroslide RecordsESCD0012001
Electroslide - Near Life ExperienceBackroom BeatsBBEAT002CD2002
Electrypnose - Funked UpDigital PsionicsDPSICD292008
Electrypnose - Le Tireur De FicellesPeak RecordsPR0082006
Electrypnose - Subliminimal MelancholiesAjana RecordsAJACD0062006
Electrypnose - Where Do We Go?Digital PsionicsDPSICD212007
Elegant Universe - Discognito EPFlow VinylFV092007
Elegant Universe - Positive Thinking EPFlow VinylFV102007
Element - Akasha EPAries TunesAIS0021999
Element - AlterationAvalanche RecordsAVACD072005
Element - Full MoonSpirit Zone RecordsSZR130CD2002
Element - Full MoonSpirit Zone RecordsSZR130LP2002
Element - Full Moon EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR1292002
Element - Pad Song EPAvalanche RecordsAVA062004
Element - TransformGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1004202000
Element - TransformGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1004122000
Element & DJ Alex - Akasha Remix EPGlobal Trance NetworkGTN1031302000
Element Over Nature - Cyber Reality EPTransient RecordsTRA0281997
Element Over Nature - Millenium Surface EPTransient RecordsTRA0361997
Eleven Processus - Kalyane EPPaname RecordsPAN02
Elixir - E-Motion EP3D Vision Records3DV0051999
Ellis Vanghoul - Violent EnergyMushy RecordsMUCD0032006
Elysium - Celestial Sounds And Neurotic Tribal BeatsNova Zembla RecordsNZ0651997
Elysium - Celestial Sounds And Neurotic Tribal BeatsNova Zembla RecordsNZ065LP1997
Elysium - Celestial Sounds And Tribal BeatsYoYo RecordsYOYO301998
Elysium - Dance For The Celestial BeingsAvatar RecordsAVA0342005
Elysium - Dance for the Celestial BeingsNova Zembla RecordsNZ0391995
Elysium - Dance For The Celestial BeingsNova Zembla RecordsNZ039LP1995
Elysium - Master of the RainforestNova Zembla RecordsNZ0581995
Elysium - MonzoonYoYo RecordsYOYO101996
Elysium - Project One EPNova Zembla RecordsNZ0281994
Elysium - Voodoo WitchNova Zembla RecordsNZ0971999
Elysium & Mittelstandskinder Ohne Strom - Wind Of Dust EPM.A.S.H RecordsMASH0021998
Elysium Project - RegeneratedAvatar RecordsAVA0132002
Elysium vs Worm - Yemaya EPNova Zembla RecordsNZ0451997
Emmanuel Top - Tri->Cid Remixes EPPOF RecordsPOF0051995
Emok & Jokke - More EPNano Beat RecordsNANO052005
Emou - Apres MidiJubilee RecordsJ302004
Emou - But It's Better EPFree Form RecordsFFR0612002
Emou - Still... Dancing The RemixesFree Form RecordsFFR0642002
Emou - Still... Pretty Good YearFree Form RecordsFFR0622002
Emou - Summer is Old Remixes EPFree Form RecordsFFR0632002
Empirion - Advanced TechnologyXL RecordsXLCD1171996
Emuna - EmunaYoYo RecordsYOYO392000
En Voice - Hall Of DreamsMillennium RecordsMILL138CD2006
En Voice - Inclination For ComposureMillennium RecordsMILL131CD2005
Encens - Energy Gate EPKoyote RecordsKR0031996
Encens - Instramentality EPInter 1 RecordsINT61995
Encens - Psychedelic Sun EPSymbiosis RecordsSYMB0121996
Encens - Shapeshifter EPKoyote RecordsKR0121997
Encens - Space Funk EPKoyote RecordsKR0201998
Encens - Venus Zen EPKoyote RecordsKR0011995
Encephalopaticys - Psychotermic MeditationAlkaloid ProductionsALKCD0052006
Endora - Macrosoopix EPMatsuri ProductionsMP171996
Enertopia - DivineGeomagnetic.tvGEOCD0352008
Enertopia - Face AdaptorKrembo Records5197381998
Enertopia - Magic For EternityKrembo Records5196711997
Enertopia - Magic For EternityKrembo RecordsKRBLP031997
Enertopia - Marakesh 2000 EPKrembo RecordsKR051996
Engelspost - Peace Drummer EPSoulTribe RecordsSOTR042006
Engelspost - Q-Mania EPPlay Out Right Now RecordsPORN062005
Enichkin - A Particle Of Infinity5th Element RecordsTFECD0042008
Enichkin - In Memory Of LoveAvatar RecordsAVA0542009
Enrico Coniglio - Areavirus Topofonie Vol 1Psychonavigation RecordsPSY0202007
Enrico Coniglio - DyanMuPsychonavigation RecordsPSY0222008
Enteropia - Gumy EPKrembo RecordsKR071997
Entheogenic - Dialogue Of The SpeakersChillcode RecordsCHILLCD0032005
Entheogenic - Entheogenic3D Vision Records3DVCD0112002
Entheogenic - Flight of the UrubusUniversal Symbiosis RecordsUSRCD012008
Entheogenic - Golden CapChillcode RecordsCHILLCD0052006
Entheogenic - Spontaneous IlluminationC.O.R.N. RecordingsCORNCD012003
Entropy - Purple PeopleDoof RecordsDOOFCD222006
Entropy - The Second Law Of ThermodynamicsDoof RecordsDOOFCD142004
Entropy - Think Slow Move FastDoof RecordsDOOFCD322009
Ephedrix - Far AwayDacru RecordsDCRCD0062008
Epic-Tone - Squirty Spiral EPSpiral TraxSPIT0041997
EQKED - Heart Beat EPAlien News RecordsHADSH0382001
Eraser vs Yöjalka - Lords of the LiverdanceFaerie DragonFDREC-012006
Eraser vs Yöjalka - Round OneExogenic RecordsEXOCD162002
Eraser vs Yöjalka - Sensemelter EPExogenic RecordsEXO12092002
Eraser vs Yöjalka - TarinatExogenic RecordsEXOCD282003
Error Corrective - Fade InstinctWildthings RecordsWILD0042007
Esion God - Jibberworky EPEsionGodESION0011997
Esion God - Trials And Tripulations EPEsionGodESION0021998
Eskimo - Balloonatic part 1Sigma RecordsSIGMA0052005
Eskimo - Balloonatic part 2Phantasm RecordsPTMCD1592006
Eskimo - Can You Pick Me Up?Phantasm RecordsPTMCD1482003
Eskimo - Take A Look Out ThereArcadia MusicARCCD0052004
ESP - Electric Space PhenomenonSpace Tribe MusicSTM0052006
ESP - Sensory OverloadSpace Tribe MusicSTM0072007
Essential Trip - Trip To Inner SelfKagdila RecordsKAGCD0172004
Esterian Project - Sonnenblumenkerne EPLeviathan RecordsLEV0082001
ETC - Helpless EPPhantasm RecordsPTM221997
Eternal Basement - Carpe Noctem EPHarthouse RecordsHH0651995
Eternal Basement - Kraft EPHarthouse RecordsHH0531994
Eternal Basement - MagnetBlue Room ReleasedBR082CD2000
Eternal Basement - MagnetBlue Room ReleasedBR082LP2000
Eternal Basement - NervHarthouse RecordsHH011CD1995
Eternal Basement - Taking Place In You EPHarthouse RecordsHH0481994
Eternal Basement - Understood EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0891999
Ethereal - Anima MundiTranceform RecordsTFMCD0022003
Etic - FeedbackTrancelucent ProductionsTP132005
Etic - Touch UpsTrancelucent ProductionsTP092004
Etic - Zooming OutTrancelucent ProductionsTP192007
Etnica - Alien ProteinBlue Room ReleasedBR014CD1996
Etnica - Alien ProteinBlue Room ReleasedBR014LP1996
Etnica - Alien ProteinInpsyde Media Blue RoomINBLUE0012002
Etnica - Andromeda EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0812000
Etnica - B Sirius EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR1082002
Etnica - ChromeSolstice MusicSOLC-0112002
Etnica - Chrome (Western Edition)Etnicanet RecordsET0032002
Etnica - EquatorSpirit Zone RecordsSZR051CD1999
Etnica - EquatorSpirit Zone RecordsSZR051LP1999
Etnica - Hell's Kitchen EPMDMT RecordsMDMT20012000
Etnica - NitroxSpirit Zone RecordsSZR088CD2001
Etnica - NitroxSpirit Zone RecordsSZR088LP2001
Etnica - PlasticBlue Room ReleasedBR027CD1997
Etnica - Plastic EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0271997
Etnica - Polar EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0561999
Etnica - SharpSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD0142004
Etnica - Starship 101 EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0111996
Etnica - The Italian EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0071995
Etnica - The Juggeling Alchemists Under the Black LightHigh Society RecordsHS03CD1995
Etnica - The Juggeling Alchemists Under the Black LightHigh Society RecordsHS031995
Etnica - Tracktor Activity EPEtnicanet RecordsETNS0012003
Etnica - Tribute EPBlue Room ReleasedBR0101995
Etnoscope - Das füg EPDigital Structures RecordsDIG0132001
Etnoscope - Drums From The Dawn Of TimeDigital Structures RecordsDIGCD0142003
Etnoscope - Drums From The Dawn Of TimeDigital Structures RecordsDIGLP0142003
Etnoscope - Introdhaze EPCreamcrop RecordsCCEP132002
Etnoscope - No Answer EPFlow RecordsFLR0208EP2002
Etnoscope - Tribal interference EPDigital Structures RecordsDIG0202002
Eupsychia - Echons EPShiva Space TechnologySST0021999
Evan Marc - Emotional EcologyPsyBooty RecordsPBCD0042007
Evolution - Cuzco Remix EPGaia Tontrager RecordsGT006
Evolution - Equilibrium EPGaia Tontrager RecordsGT002
Evolution - Genetic Engineering EPSpirit Zone RecordsSZR0121996
Evolution - Oscillating PhenomenaHigh Society RecordsHS07CD1996
Evolution - Oscillating PhenomenaHigh Society RecordsHS071996
Evolution - Religo EPGaia Tontrager RecordsGT008
Evolution - Shiva TechnologyGaia Tontrager RecordsGT11CD1995
Evolution - Sparkling Sun EPGaia Tontrager RecordsGT003
Evolution - The Experience EPGaia Tontrager RecordsGT0051993
Evolution - Warriors of Light EPGaia Tontrager RecordsGT0121996
Evolution - Waterspirit EPHigh Society RecordsHS061996
EVP - Harmonic ModuleWildthings RecordsWILD0022005
EVP - Holographic ConciousnessWildthings RecordsWILD0082008
EvsY - Virtuosi Di QuosiFaerie DragonFDREC-112009
Exaile - Hit The MachineChemical CrewCHEM0042004
Exaile - In PanicShaffel RecordsSHAFFELCD052002
Exaile - ScreamGround Breaking MusicGBMCD0032008
Excess Head - Big job EP10 Kilos Records10KG01
Excess Head - Hopscotch EP10 Kilos Records10KG02
Exotic Matter - Astral AttacheDemon Tea RecordingsDMTCD041999
Expander System - Glitch EPFlow RecordsFLR0001EP2000
Expect - South RockersMidijum RecordsMDCD322008
Expect - Unexpected EPTatsu RecordingsTATSU0262003
Export Audio - Girl FX EPTransient RecordsTRA0692002
Export Audio - Stay EPSprout RecordsSPT0072004
Exuus - HentaiFaerie DragonFDREC-082008
Exuus - No Controlling6-Dimension Soundz6DCD072006
Eyal Barkan - Crazy SummerHed Arzi MusicACUM640891999
Eyal Barkan - Good Morning IsraelEyal Barkan RecordsEBCD0011998
Eyal Barkan - Mr. Club-TranceHed Arzi MusicACUM642412000
Eyal Barkan - On-LineHed Arzi MusicACUM643722002
Various Artists - E-Dentifications v1Electronic Dope RecordsEDRCD0022008
Various Artists - E-Jam CD001Elejam RecordsEJAM0012001
Various Artists - Ear PleasureChill Tribe RecordsCTRCD032007
Various Artists - Earth Breed - Trance Journey 2Green Ant ProductionsGACD0022000
Various Artists - Earth DanceTransient RecordsTRANR6161998
Various Artists - Earth Energy - ResolutionSonic Traveler MusicSTM012007
Various Artists - Earth MutationsDark Life RecordsDLRSCD0022006
Various Artists - Earth Octave Lounge 1Interchill RecordsICHILLCD0142002
Various Artists - Earth Octave Lounge 2Interchill RecordsICHILLCD0192005
Various Artists - EarthbeatzNative Harmonics RecordsNHRCD0012008
Various Artists - EarthquakePsy-Core RecordsPSCCD0072009
Various Artists - Ease DivisionSpiral TraxSPITCD0122002
Various Artists - Ease Division 2Spiral TraxSPITCD0162003
Various Artists - Ease Division 3Spiral TraxSPITCD0242008
Various Artists - EchoAlchemy RecordsALCD0242008
Various Artists - EchoesFlow RecordsFLR0513CD2005
Various Artists - EchoesMoon Spirits RecordsMSRCD0032002
Various Artists - Eclipse - A Journey into permanence and impermanenceTwisted RecordsTWSCD031998
Various Artists - Eclipse - South Africa 2002Solstice MusicSOLMC-0242003
Various Artists - Eclipse - South Africa 2002Etnicanet RecordsET0102003
Various Artists - Eclipse Psychedelic TranceTrance Medusa RecordsTMP98010061998
Various Artists - EclipticMatsuri ProductionsMPCD151998
Various Artists - Ecliptical TurnamentsChakradelic Records010101-0022001
Various Artists - EctoplasmaIboga RecordsIBOGACD0102002
Various Artists - Ectoplasma EPIboga RecordsIBOGAEP232002
Various Artists - EdgeNexus MediaNEXUSCD0102006
Various Artists - Edges R FunEdgecore ReleasesECCD0031999
Various Artists - Ekkocentric - The Ekko RemixesInterchill RecordsICHILLCD0092000
Various Artists - Elastic21-3 RecordsTO3CD021998
Various Artists - Elastic21-3 RecordsTO3LP021998
Various Artists - Electric - A Concept In TranceMidijum RecordsMDLP092002
Various Artists - Electric - A Concept In TranceMidijum RecordsMDCD122002
Various Artists - Electric AtmosphereSubstical RecordsSUSCD012006
Various Artists - Electric Byron BayEdgecore ReleasesECCD0052001
Various Artists - Electric EmbryoYage RecordsYAGECD012005
Various Artists - Electric JuiceUltra Groove RecordsUG0012005
Various Artists - Electric Kool AidKavator RecordsKAVCD012000
Various Artists - Electric Ladyland '94Trigger RecordsTRCD061993
Various Artists - Electric Mental TranceFairway Records506601998
Various Artists - Electric OhmsBoom RecordsBOOMCD0102001
Various Artists - Electric OhmsBoom RecordsBOOMLP0102001
Various Artists - Electric Orgasm 10 Year GrokElektrik Orgasm RecordsEOCD32003
Various Artists - Electric Shock Treatment First SessionDoof RecordsDOOFCD122004
Various Artists - Electric Shock Treatment Second SessionDoof RecordsDOOFCD132004
Various Artists - Electric SpaceLimit Space RecordsLSR0022008
Various Artists - ElectrickeryTempest RecordingsTEM0042003
Various Artists - Electrik Blue Magik Test vol 1 - Dance of the DeadBlue Magik RecordsBLRCD0012008
Various Artists - Electro InsideBlue Tunes RecordingsBTRCD0072007
Various Artists - Electro Inside vol 2Blue Tunes RecordingsBTRCD0152008
Various Artists - Electro Psychedelic TrancePOF RecordsPOF031CD1997
Various Artists - Electro TherapyElectrik DreamED0052007
Various Artists - Electronic High 1Solstice MusicSOLC-0012000
Various Artists - Electronic High 2Solstice MusicSOLC-0072001
Various Artists - Electronic High 3Solstice MusicSOLC-0172003
Various Artists - Electronic High 3Solstice Music InternationalSOL-WCD0042003
Various Artists - Electronic LadylandMillennium RecordsMILL143CD2008
Various Artists - Electronic Summer In CorsicaHoots RecordsMONCDH0022004
Various Artists - Electronic Summer In Corsica 2Hoots RecordsMONCDH0042005
Various Artists - Electronic Summer In Corsica 3Hoots RecordsMONCDH0062006
Various Artists - ElectropunkAlien News RecordsHADSHCD0312004
Various Artists - ElectropunkAlien News RecordsHADSHLP0312004
Various Artists - Electropunk: Viva la revolutionAlien News RecordsHADSHCD0342006
Various Artists - Electropunk: Viva la revolutionAlien News RecordsHADSHLP0342006
Various Artists - ElectroscopicMoonflower ProductionsMFPCD022005
Various Artists - ElectrosectAtomic RecordsATOM003CD1999
Various Artists - ElectrosectAtomic RecordsATOM003LP1999
Various Artists - ElectrumAlchemy RecordsALCD0012001
Various Artists - ElegraffitiSolstice Music InternationalSOLM-CD0202005
Various Artists - Elemental PsycheFree Radical RecordsFR0022008
Various Artists - Elementos SagradosAntu RecordsANTCD0022009
Various Artists - EleventureHorns & Hoofs EntertainmentHHCD0022003
Various Artists - ElsewhereAlchemy RecordsALCD0202006
Various Artists - ElucidationsLiquid Sound DesignBFLCD552002
Various Artists - EmergenceNano RecordsNANOCD0012002
Various Artists - Emergency ExitAlien News RecordsHADSHCD0212002
Various Artists - Emergency ExitAlien News RecordsHADSHLP0212002
Various Artists - EmptinessesSentimony RecordsSENCD0022008
Various Artists - Empty HandTrancelucent ProductionsTP012002
Various Artists - EncoderNeurobiotic RecordsNBRCD052002
Various Artists - EncryptionTimecode RecordsTCCD0012002
Various Artists - Endangered SpeciesFlying Rhino RecordsAFRCD0342001
Various Artists - Endangered SpeciesNoize ConspiracyNCCD0032006
Various Artists - Endless EuphoriaBeyond LogicBL05PSD2006
Various Artists - Enemies & AlliesDooflexDFXCD032005
Various Artists - EnergeticSynergetic RecordsSYNCD022003
Various Artists - Energetic 2Synergetic RecordsSYNCD062004
Various Artists - EnergyMandala RecordsMANCD052007
Various Artists - EnginewittyCosmic Conspiracy RecordsCCR012004
Various Artists - Engrams - Luminaria 2012Shaman Films RecordsSHAMFCD0022006
Various Artists - Engrams Version 2.1Shaman Films RecordsSHAMFCD0052007
Various Artists - Enigmatic World BrazilEnigmatic Sound RecordsENICD0082007
Various Artists - Enigmatic World IsraelEnigmatic Sound RecordsENICD0032006
Various Artists - Enigmatic world MexicoEnigmatic Sound RecordsENICD0022006
Various Artists - Enigmatic World PortugalEnigmatic Sound RecordsENICD0042006
Various Artists - EnlightenmentKoyote RecordsKRCD0061998
Various Artists - EnlightenmentKoyote RecordsKRLP0061998
Various Artists - Enter MitnalShaman Films RecordsSHAMFCD0082008
Various Artists - EpeakureanPeak RecordsPR0162008
Various Artists - EpicenterHadra RecordsHADCD152009
Various Artists - Equilum and Cyberchrist EPTransient RecordsTRA0401998
Various Artists - Erectional ThoughtsBazooka 10 RecordsBAZCD012002
Various Artists - Erectional ThoughtsBazooka 10 RecordsBAZLP012002
Various Artists - Erratic DistortionMMD RecordsMMDCD0022006
Various Artists - EruptionMagma RecordsMGMCD0012001
Various Artists - EruptionNoya RecordsNOYCD0012008
Various Artists - Escape From ChaosTempest RecordingsTEM0082006
Various Artists - EskimoResonoise RecordsRESOCD012000
Various Artists - Eternal TrancePhonokol2103-21998
Various Artists - EternityMandala RecordsMANCD022005
Various Artists - Eternity 1Global Trance NetworkGTN1014202001
Various Artists - Eternity 2Indigo RecordsIND142722001
Various Artists - EthnobotanyIboga RecordsIBOGACD0022000
Various Artists - EthnobotanyIboga RecordsIBOGALP0012000
Various Artists - ETSICandyflip RecordsCFRCD022002
Various Artists - Event Horizon24/7 Records247CD0022006
Various Artists - Evil VoicesEvil Knivel RecordsEVILCD0012006
Various Artists - EvolutionThird Eye RecordsTERCD0022004
Various Artists - EvolveSoular RecordsSRCD062005
Various Artists - Excalibur - JananaPandora RecordsPND02011999
Various Artists - Excerpts From The ChillspaceMatsuri ProductionsMPCD281999
Various Artists - Excerpts from the Databass 1Matsuri ProductionsMPCD091997
Various Artists - Excerpts from the Databass 2Matsuri ProductionsMPCD211999
Various Artists - Excerpts from the Databass 2SPV PolandSPV-D06321999
Various Artists - ExistenceSpectral RecordsSPLCD052007
Various Artists - ExodusUtopia RecordsUTPCD022003
Various Artists - Exotic Robotics - Pleasure 141xAtmospherex RecordsAX012000
Various Artists - ExoticaMahogany RecordsMAHOCD0012005
Various Artists - ExperienceNeurobiotic RecordsNBRCD012001
Various Artists - Explorations 1Return to the SourceRTTSCD112000
Various Artists - Explorations 2 - The Travel BugReturn to the SourceRTTSCD142001
Various Artists - ExplorerEtnicanet RecordsET0162005
Various Artists - Exploring Another RealityOrganic RecordsORGCD0011998
Various Artists - Exploring Another RealityOrganic RecordsORGLP0011998
Various Artists - Extrasensory PerceptionMikrokosmos RecordsMIKRO0032007
Various Artists - Extrasensory Perception Part 2Mikrokosmos RecordsMIKRO0042009
Various Artists - Extraterrestrial ComicsMass Abduction RecordsMARCD0032007
Various Artists - Eyes RollingZenon RecordsZENCD0012003